Resultater - Stanghjørnet Cup 2017 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 1 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/1 25/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 24/03 14:30 0
2 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 3 2 1/2 20/03 19:00 0
3 2/2 26/03 10:00 0
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
5 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
4 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 12 6 1/1 26/03 10:00 0
5 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 24/03 14:30 0
8 2/2 25/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 3 1 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
2 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 3 2 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/3 19/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 21/03 19:00 0
3 3/3 24/03 14:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 3 1 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
2 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 6 2 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
3 E Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 12 3 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
4 C Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 6 4 1/2 20/03 19:00 0
5 2/2 25/03 13:00 0
5 F Norge 26780 Jonas Omarkhel Gokstad BK 15 6 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
6 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 9 7 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
7 C Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 6 8 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
8 D Norge 24461 Kjell Sandve Gokstad BK 9 9 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
9 D Norge 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 9 10 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
10 E Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 12 11 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
11 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 9 12 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
12 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 3 13 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
13 D Norge 21712 Steinar Johannessen Gokstad BK 9 14 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
14 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 3 15 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
16 2/2 18/03 13:00 0
15 D Norge 26673 William Værnes Nygaard Gokstad BK 9 17 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 9 1 1/1 24/03 14:30 0
2 D Norge 26515 Anniken Vik Hansen Grenland BK 9 2 1/1 25/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 3 3 1/2 22/03 19:00 0
4 2/2 25/03 13:00 0
4 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 5 1/2 21/03 19:00 0
6 2/2 24/03 14:30 0
5 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 9 7 1/1 21/03 19:00 0
6 D Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 9 8 1/1 21/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 6 1 1/1 22/03 19:00 0
2 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 3 2 1/1 22/03 19:00 0
3 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 3 3 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
4 2/3 18/03 13:00 0
5 3/3 20/03 19:00 0
4 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 3 6 1/2 18/03 13:00 0
7 2/2 20/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/03 13:00 0
2 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/5 18/03 13:00 0
3 2/5 22/03 19:00 0
4 3/5 24/03 14:30 0
5 4/5 25/03 13:00 0
6 5/5 26/03 10:00 0
3 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 3 7 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
8 2/2 20/03 19:00 0
4 C Norge 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 6 9 1/4 18/03 10:00 0
10 2/4 22/03 19:00 0
11 3/4 25/03 13:00 0
12 4/4 26/03 10:00 0
5 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 13 1/3 22/03 19:00 0
14 2/3 24/03 14:30 0
15 3/3 25/03 13:00 0
6 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 3 16 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
17 2/3 18/03 13:00 0
18 3/3 26/03 13:00 0
7 D Norge 20692 Jan Aage Jensen Larvik BK 9 19 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
20 2/2 24/03 14:30 0
8 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 3 21 1/5 18/03 10:00 0
22 2/5 19/03 10:00 0
23 3/5 21/03 19:00 0
24 4/5 22/03 19:00 0
25 5/5 25/03 13:00 0
9 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 6 26 1/4 18/03 10:00 0
27 2/4 19/03 10:00 0
28 3/4 22/03 19:00 0
29 4/4 25/03 13:00 0
10 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 6 30 1/6 18/03 10:00 0
31 2/6 18/03 13:00 0
32 3/6 19/03 10:00 0
33 4/6 20/03 19:00 0
34 5/6 22/03 19:00 0
35 6/6 25/03 13:00 0
11 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 36 1/6 20/03 19:00 0
37 2/6 21/03 19:00 0
38 3/6 22/03 19:00 0
39 4/6 24/03 14:30 0
40 5/6 26/03 10:00 0
41 6/6 26/03 13:00 0
12 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 3 42 1/3 21/03 19:00 0
43 2/3 22/03 19:00 0
44 3/3 24/03 14:30 0
13 D Norge 16202 Svein T. Jensen Larvik BK 9 45 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
46 2/2 24/03 14:30 0
14 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 3 47 1/4 18/03 10:00 0
48 2/4 20/03 19:00 0
49 3/4 22/03 19:00 0
50 4/4 25/03 13:00 0
15 D Norge 25249 Therese Nørberg Larvik BK 9 51 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
52 2/2 19/03 10:00 0
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 53 1/2 20/03 19:00 0
54 2/2 21/03 19:00 0
17 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 55 1/1 24/03 14:30 0
18 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Larvik BK 3 56 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
57 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 1 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/1 26/03 10:00 0
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 2 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 3 1 1/1 20/03 19:00 0
2 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 3 2 1/1 20/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 1 1/3 25/03 13:00 0
2 2/3 26/03 10:00 0
3 3/3 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 1 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/1 25/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 24/03 14:30 0
2 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 3 2 1/2 20/03 19:00 0
3 2/2 26/03 10:00 0
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
5 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
4 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 12 6 1/1 26/03 10:00 0
5 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 24/03 14:30 0
8 2/2 25/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 3 1 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
2 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 3 2 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/3 19/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 21/03 19:00 0
3 3/3 24/03 14:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 3 1 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
2 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 6 2 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
3 E Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 12 3 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
4 C Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 6 4 1/2 20/03 19:00 0
5 2/2 25/03 13:00 0
5 F Norge 26780 Jonas Omarkhel Gokstad BK 15 6 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
6 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 9 7 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
7 C Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 6 8 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
8 D Norge 24461 Kjell Sandve Gokstad BK 9 9 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
9 D Norge 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 9 10 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
10 E Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 12 11 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
11 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 9 12 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
12 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 3 13 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
13 D Norge 21712 Steinar Johannessen Gokstad BK 9 14 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
14 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 3 15 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
16 2/2 18/03 13:00 0
15 D Norge 26673 William Værnes Nygaard Gokstad BK 9 17 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25958 Anders Galterudhøgda Grenland BK 9 1 1/1 24/03 14:30 0
2 D Norge 26515 Anniken Vik Hansen Grenland BK 9 2 1/1 25/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 3 3 1/2 22/03 19:00 0
4 2/2 25/03 13:00 0
4 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 5 1/2 21/03 19:00 0
6 2/2 24/03 14:30 0
5 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 9 7 1/1 21/03 19:00 0
6 D Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 9 8 1/1 21/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 6 1 1/1 22/03 19:00 0
2 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 3 2 1/1 22/03 19:00 0
3 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 3 3 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
4 2/3 18/03 13:00 0
5 3/3 20/03 19:00 0
4 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 3 6 1/2 18/03 13:00 0
7 2/2 20/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/03 13:00 0
2 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 2 1/5 18/03 13:00 0
3 2/5 22/03 19:00 0
4 3/5 24/03 14:30 0
5 4/5 25/03 13:00 0
6 5/5 26/03 10:00 0
3 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 3 7 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
8 2/2 20/03 19:00 0
4 C Norge 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 6 9 1/4 18/03 10:00 0
10 2/4 22/03 19:00 0
11 3/4 25/03 13:00 0
12 4/4 26/03 10:00 0
5 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 13 1/3 22/03 19:00 0
14 2/3 24/03 14:30 0
15 3/3 25/03 13:00 0
6 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 3 16 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
17 2/3 18/03 13:00 0
18 3/3 26/03 13:00 0
7 D Norge 20692 Jan Aage Jensen Larvik BK 9 19 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
20 2/2 24/03 14:30 0
8 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 3 21 1/5 18/03 10:00 0
22 2/5 19/03 10:00 0
23 3/5 21/03 19:00 0
24 4/5 22/03 19:00 0
25 5/5 25/03 13:00 0
9 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 6 26 1/4 18/03 10:00 0
27 2/4 19/03 10:00 0
28 3/4 22/03 19:00 0
29 4/4 25/03 13:00 0
10 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 6 30 1/6 18/03 10:00 0
31 2/6 18/03 13:00 0
32 3/6 19/03 10:00 0
33 4/6 20/03 19:00 0
34 5/6 22/03 19:00 0
35 6/6 25/03 13:00 0
11 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 36 1/6 20/03 19:00 0
37 2/6 21/03 19:00 0
38 3/6 22/03 19:00 0
39 4/6 24/03 14:30 0
40 5/6 26/03 10:00 0
41 6/6 26/03 13:00 0
12 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 3 42 1/3 21/03 19:00 0
43 2/3 22/03 19:00 0
44 3/3 24/03 14:30 0
13 D Norge 16202 Svein T. Jensen Larvik BK 9 45 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
46 2/2 24/03 14:30 0
14 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 3 47 1/4 18/03 10:00 0
48 2/4 20/03 19:00 0
49 3/4 22/03 19:00 0
50 4/4 25/03 13:00 0
15 D Norge 25249 Therese Nørberg Larvik BK 9 51 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
52 2/2 19/03 10:00 0
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 53 1/2 20/03 19:00 0
54 2/2 21/03 19:00 0
17 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 55 1/1 24/03 14:30 0
18 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Larvik BK 3 56 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
57 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 1 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/1 26/03 10:00 0
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 2 1/1 26/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 3 1 1/1 20/03 19:00 0
2 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 3 2 1/1 20/03 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 1 1/3 25/03 13:00 0
2 2/3 26/03 10:00 0
3 3/3 26/03 13:00 0