Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 12/12 17:30 15
2 2/2 12/12 20:00 13
2 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 39 3 1/1 17/12 10:00 15
3 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 40 4 1/2 14/12 20:00 11
5 2/2 16/12 13:00 16
4 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 16 6 1/1 12/12 17:30 14
5 E Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 40 7 1/1 16/12 13:00 12
6 E Norge 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 34 8 1/1 16/12 13:00 16
7 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 9 1/2 12/12 17:30 9
10 2/2 14/12 17:30 16
8 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 15 11 1/2 12/12 17:30 11
12 2/2 17/12 10:00 15
9 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 22 13 1/2 12/12 17:30 10
14 2/2 14/12 17:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/1 16/12 13:00 15
2 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 8 2 1/1 14/12 20:00 12
3 E Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 28 3 1/1 17/12 10:00 16
4 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 17 4 1/2 12/12 20:00 14
5 2/2 17/12 10:00 14
5 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/1 12/12 20:00 16
6 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 18 7 1/1 12/12 20:00 15
7 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 17 8 1/1 12/12 17:30 12
8 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 11 9 1/2 12/12 17:30 11
10 2/2 14/12 20:00 11
9 C Norge 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 12 11 1/1 14/12 20:00 12
10 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 14 12 1/2 12/12 17:30 13
13 2/2 12/12 20:00 12
11 D Norge 10726 Jan Møinichen Sofiemyr BK 40 14 1/2 14/12 17:30 10
15 2/2 14/12 20:00 13
12 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Sarpsborg BK 18 16 1/3 12/12 20:00 12
17 2/3 14/12 17:30 12
18 3/3 14/12 20:00 14
13 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 10 19 1/1 16/12 13:00 15
14 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 18 20 1/2 12/12 17:30 13
21 2/2 12/12 20:00 14
15 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 22 1/2 12/12 17:30 14
23 2/2 14/12 20:00 16
16 A Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 24 1/2 12/12 17:30 9
25 2/2 14/12 17:30 15
17 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 13 26 1/2 14/12 20:00 15
27 2/2 16/12 13:00 14
18 B Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 10 28 1/2 14/12 20:00 10
29 2/2 16/12 13:00 12
19 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 14 30 1/2 14/12 17:30 14
31 2/2 14/12 20:00 10
20 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 22 32 1/2 14/12 17:30 11
33 2/2 14/12 20:00 14
21 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 10 34 1/2 14/12 17:30 13
35 2/2 14/12 20:00 15
22 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Sofiemyr BK 2 36 1/2 14/12 17:30 15
37 2/2 14/12 20:00 16
23 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 1 38 1/1 12/12 20:00 13
24 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 8 39 1/1 14/12 17:30 16
25 D Norge 26897 Steffen Johnsen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 40 40 1/2 12/12 17:30 16
41 2/2 14/12 17:30 10
26 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 42 1/2 12/12 17:30 15
43 2/2 17/12 10:00 14
27 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 2 44 1/2 12/12 20:00 15
45 2/2 14/12 17:30 12
28 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 46 1/1 16/12 13:00 13
29 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Varna BK 9 47 1/1 16/12 13:00 14
30 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 48 1/1 12/12 20:00 16
31 E Norge 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 28 49 1/1 12/12 17:30 12
32 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 10 50 1/2 12/12 17:30 10
51 2/2 16/12 13:00 13
33 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 52 1/1 12/12 17:30 16
34 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 2 53 1/2 14/12 17:30 14
54 2/2 14/12 20:00 13