Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Trios innledende - 2017-04-22 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 09:00 0
2 D Norge 26442 Magnus Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 09:00 1
3 B Norge 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 09:00 1
4 D Norge 26645 Mathias Nelvik Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 09:00 1
5 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 8 5 1/1 22/04 09:00 2
6 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 8 6 1/1 22/04 09:00 2
7 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 22/04 09:00 2
8 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 09:00 3
9 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 09:00 3
10 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 09:00 3
11 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 11 1/1 22/04 09:00 4
12 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 09:00 4
13 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 09:00 4
14 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 22/04 09:00 5
15 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 09:00 5
16 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Red Crown BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 09:00 5
17 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 17 1/1 22/04 09:00 6
18 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 8 18 1/1 22/04 09:00 6
19 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 19 1/1 22/04 09:00 6
20 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 09:00 7
21 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 09:00 7
22 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 22 1/1 22/04 09:00 7
23 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 22/04 09:00 8
24 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 09:00 8
25 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 22/04 09:00 8
26 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 26 1/1 22/04 09:00 9
27 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 22/04 09:00 9
28 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 22/04 09:00 9
29 D Norge 26694 Henrik Heggelien Ringerike BK 0 29 1/1 22/04 09:00 10
30 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 30 1/1 22/04 09:00 10
31 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 22/04 09:00 10
32 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 22/04 09:00 11
33 E Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 33 1/1 22/04 09:00 11
34 D Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 0 34 1/1 22/04 09:00 11
35 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 35 1/1 22/04 09:00 12
36 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 36 1/1 22/04 09:00 12
37 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 37 1/1 22/04 09:00 12
38 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 38 1/1 22/04 09:00 13
39 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 39 1/1 22/04 09:00 13
40 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 40 1/1 22/04 09:00 13
41 D Norge 26700 Guttorm Hermansen Skansen BK 0 41 1/1 22/04 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 09:00 0
2 D Norge 26442 Magnus Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 09:00 1
3 B Norge 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 09:00 1
4 D Norge 26645 Mathias Nelvik Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 09:00 1
5 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 8 5 1/1 22/04 09:00 2
6 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 8 6 1/1 22/04 09:00 2
7 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 22/04 09:00 2
8 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 09:00 3
9 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 09:00 3
10 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 09:00 3
11 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 11 1/1 22/04 09:00 4
12 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 09:00 4
13 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 09:00 4
14 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 8 14 1/1 22/04 09:00 5
15 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 09:00 5
16 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Red Crown BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 09:00 5
17 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 17 1/1 22/04 09:00 6
18 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 8 18 1/1 22/04 09:00 6
19 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 19 1/1 22/04 09:00 6
20 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 09:00 7
21 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 09:00 7
22 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 22 1/1 22/04 09:00 7
23 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 22/04 09:00 8
24 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 09:00 8
25 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 22/04 09:00 8
26 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 26 1/1 22/04 09:00 9
27 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 22/04 09:00 9
28 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 22/04 09:00 9
29 D Norge 26694 Henrik Heggelien Ringerike BK 0 29 1/1 22/04 09:00 10
30 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 30 1/1 22/04 09:00 10
31 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 22/04 09:00 10
32 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 22/04 09:00 11
33 E Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 33 1/1 22/04 09:00 11
34 D Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 0 34 1/1 22/04 09:00 11
35 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 35 1/1 22/04 09:00 12
36 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 36 1/1 22/04 09:00 12
37 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 37 1/1 22/04 09:00 12
38 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 38 1/1 22/04 09:00 13
39 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 39 1/1 22/04 09:00 13
40 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 40 1/1 22/04 09:00 13
41 D Norge 26700 Guttorm Hermansen Skansen BK 0 41 1/1 22/04 09:00 14