Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Trios kvart - 2017-04-22 14:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
3 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
4 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
5 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
6 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
7 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
8 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
9 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
10 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
11 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
12 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
13 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
14 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 14 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
15 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
16 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
17 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
18 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
19 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 19 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
20 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
21 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
22 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 22 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
23 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 8 23 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
24 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 24 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
3 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
4 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
5 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
6 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
7 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
8 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
9 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
10 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
11 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
12 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
13 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
14 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 14 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
15 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
16 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
17 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
18 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
19 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 19 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
20 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
21 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
22 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 22 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
23 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 8 23 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
24 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 24 1/1 22/04 14:00 9