Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Sgl innledende - 2017-04-23 11:15

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
3 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
4 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
5 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
6 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
7 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
8 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
9 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
10 E Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
11 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
12 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 12 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
13 E Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
14 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
15 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 15 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
16 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
17 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
18 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
19 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
20 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 20 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
21 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
22 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 22 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
23 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 23 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
24 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
25 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 25 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
26 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 26 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
27 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 27 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
28 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 28 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
29 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 29 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
30 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 30 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
31 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 31 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
32 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
33 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 33 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
34 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 34 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
35 F Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 35 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
36 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 36 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
37 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 37 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
38 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 38 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
39 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 39 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
40 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 40 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
3 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
4 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
5 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
6 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
7 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
8 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
9 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
10 E Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
11 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
12 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 12 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
13 E Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
14 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
15 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 15 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
16 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
17 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
18 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
19 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
20 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 20 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
21 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
22 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 22 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
23 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 23 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
24 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
25 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 25 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
26 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 26 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
27 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 27 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
28 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 28 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
29 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 29 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
30 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 30 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
31 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 31 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
32 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
33 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 33 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
34 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 34 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
35 F Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 35 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
36 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 36 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
37 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 37 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
38 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 38 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
39 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 39 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
40 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 40 1/1 23/04 11:15 14