Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Trios kvart - 2017-04-22 14:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
2 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
3 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
4 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 4 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
5 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
6 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 6 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
7 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
8 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 8 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
9 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
10 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
11 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 8 11 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
12 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
13 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
14 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 14 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
15 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
16 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
17 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 17 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
18 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
19 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 8 19 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
20 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 8 20 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
21 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 21 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
22 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
23 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 23 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
24 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
2 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
3 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
4 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 4 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
5 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
6 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 6 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
7 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
8 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 8 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
9 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
10 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
11 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 8 11 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
12 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
13 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
14 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 14 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
15 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
16 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
17 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 17 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
18 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
19 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 8 19 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
20 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 8 20 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
21 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 21 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
22 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
23 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 23 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
24 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 14:30 9