Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Trios kvart

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
2 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
4 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
5 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
6 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
7 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 8 7 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
8 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
9 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 8 9 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
10 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 10 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
11 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
12 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
13 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 14:30 5
14 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 14 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
15 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
16 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
17 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 17 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
18 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 18 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
19 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 8 19 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
20 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
21 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 8 21 1/1 22/04 14:30 8
22 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 22 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
23 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
24 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
25 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 25 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
26 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 26 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
27 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 27 1/1 22/04 14:30 7
28 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 28 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
29 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 29 1/1 22/04 14:00 8
30 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 8 30 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
31 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 31 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
32 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 32 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
33 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
34 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 34 1/1 22/04 14:30 6
35 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 35 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
36 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 22/04 14:00 2
37 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 37 1/1 22/04 14:00 5
38 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 38 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
39 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 39 1/1 22/04 14:00 4
40 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 40 1/1 22/04 14:30 9
41 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 41 1/1 22/04 14:00 9
42 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 8 42 1/1 22/04 14:30 3
43 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 43 1/1 22/04 14:00 6
44 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 44 1/1 22/04 14:30 2
45 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 45 1/1 22/04 14:00 3
46 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 46 1/1 22/04 14:00 7
47 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 47 1/1 22/04 14:30 4
48 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 48 1/1 22/04 14:00 8