Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Sgl innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
2 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
4 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
5 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
6 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
7 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
8 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
9 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
10 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
11 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
12 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
13 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
14 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
15 E Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 15 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
16 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
17 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
18 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
19 E Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
20 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 20 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
21 D Norge 26700 Guttorm Hermansen Skansen BK 0 21 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
22 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 22 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
23 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
24 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 24 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
25 D Norge 26694 Henrik Heggelien Ringerike BK 0 25 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
26 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 26 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
27 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 0 27 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
28 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 28 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
29 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 29 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
30 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
31 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 31 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
32 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 32 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
33 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
34 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 34 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
35 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 35 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
36 E Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 36 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
37 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 37 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
38 D Norge 26442 Magnus Pedersen Skansen BK 0 38 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
39 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 39 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
40 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 40 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
41 B Norge 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 0 41 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
42 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 42 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
43 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 0 43 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
44 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 44 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
45 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 45 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
46 D Norge 26645 Mathias Nelvik Skansen BK 0 46 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
47 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 47 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
48 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 48 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
49 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 49 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
50 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 50 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
51 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 51 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
52 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 52 1/1 23/04 09:00 8
53 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 53 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
54 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 54 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
55 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 55 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
56 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 56 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
57 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 57 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
58 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 58 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
59 D Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 0 59 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
60 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 60 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
61 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 61 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
62 F Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 62 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
63 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 63 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
64 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 64 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
65 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 65 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
66 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 66 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
67 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 67 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
68 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 68 1/1 23/04 09:00 12
69 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 69 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
70 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 70 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
71 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 71 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
72 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 72 1/1 23/04 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
2 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
4 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
5 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
6 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
7 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
8 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
9 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
10 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
11 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
12 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
13 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
14 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
15 E Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 15 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
16 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
17 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
18 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
19 E Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
20 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 20 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
21 D Norge 26700 Guttorm Hermansen Skansen BK 0 21 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
22 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 22 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
23 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
24 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 24 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
25 D Norge 26694 Henrik Heggelien Ringerike BK 0 25 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
26 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 26 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
27 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 0 27 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
28 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 28 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
29 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 29 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
30 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
31 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 31 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
32 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 32 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
33 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
34 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 34 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
35 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 35 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
36 E Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 36 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
37 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 37 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
38 D Norge 26442 Magnus Pedersen Skansen BK 0 38 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
39 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 39 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
40 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 40 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
41 B Norge 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 0 41 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
42 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 42 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
43 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 0 43 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
44 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 44 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
45 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 45 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
46 D Norge 26645 Mathias Nelvik Skansen BK 0 46 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
47 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 47 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
48 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 48 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
49 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 49 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
50 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 50 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
51 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 51 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
52 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 52 1/1 23/04 09:00 8
53 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 53 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
54 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 54 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
55 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 55 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
56 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 56 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
57 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 57 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
58 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 58 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
59 D Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 0 59 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
60 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 60 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
61 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 61 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
62 F Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 62 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
63 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 63 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
64 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 64 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
65 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 65 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
66 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 66 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
67 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 67 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
68 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 68 1/1 23/04 09:00 12
69 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 69 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
70 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 70 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
71 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 71 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
72 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 72 1/1 23/04 09:00 12