Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Sgl innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
2 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
2 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
3 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
4 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
5 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
6 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
2 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
2 E Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
3 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
4 D Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 E Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
3 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
4 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
2 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
3 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
4 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
3 D Norge 26694 Henrik Heggelien Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
4 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
5 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
6 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
7 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26700 Guttorm Hermansen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
2 D Norge 26442 Magnus Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
3 B Norge 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
4 D Norge 26645 Mathias Nelvik Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
2 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
3 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
3 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
5 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
6 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
7 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
8 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
9 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 09:00 12
10 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
11 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
2 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
4 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
5 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
6 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 09:00 8
7 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
8 F Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
2 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25085 Even Skeie Andersen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
2 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
3 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
4 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
5 B Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
6 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
2 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
2 E Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
3 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
4 D Norge 26607 Ruben Stubsve Setra Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 E Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
3 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
4 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
2 E Norge 26319 Marius Hågensen Rana BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
3 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 9
4 B Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
3 D Norge 26694 Henrik Heggelien Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 3
4 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
5 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
6 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 11
7 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26700 Guttorm Hermansen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 2
2 D Norge 26442 Magnus Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 5
3 B Norge 22258 Marius Nelvik Skansen BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
4 D Norge 26645 Mathias Nelvik Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
2 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 6
3 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 09:00 10
2 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 1
2 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 11:15 3
3 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 11:15 4
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 09:00 4
5 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
6 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 11:15 7
7 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
8 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 10
9 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 09:00 12
10 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
11 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 11:15 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 2
2 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 09:00 1
4 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 11:15 6
5 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 09:00 7
6 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 09:00 8
7 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 09:00 9
8 F Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 11:15 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 11:15 10