Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Qualifying

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 25
2 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 3 1/4 10/10 21:00 17
4 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 20
5 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 25
6 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
3 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/2 10/10 21:00 26
8 2/2 12/10 17:00 18
4 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/2 06/10 14:30 11
10 2/2 06/10 18:00 19
5 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 11 1/4 10/10 21:00 15
12 2/4 11/10 13:00 18
13 3/4 12/10 13:00 26
14 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
6 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 15 1/7 * 05/10 14:30 18
16 2/7 * 06/10 11:00 14
17 3/7 * 06/10 14:30 24
18 4/7 * 06/10 18:00 22
19 5/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
20 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 15
21 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
7 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 22 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
23 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
8 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 24 1/3 * 11/10 13:00 16
25 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 16
26 3/3 12/10 13:00 12
9 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 27 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 24
28 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 21
10 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 29 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 26
30 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
31 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
11 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 32 1/3 11/10 13:00 19
33 2/3 11/10 21:00 20
34 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
12 B-Jr Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 35 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 26
36 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 17
37 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
13 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 38 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 15
39 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
14 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 40 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
41 2/2 12/10 13:00 17
15 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 42 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
43 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
44 3/3 12/10 13:00 23
16 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 8 45 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
17 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 46 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
47 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 15
48 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
18 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 49 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
50 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
19 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 51 1/4 11/10 21:00 21
52 2/4 12/10 09:00 21
53 3/4 12/10 13:00 15
54 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
20 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 55 1/3 10/10 21:00 23
56 2/3 11/10 09:00 21
57 3/3 12/10 09:00 11
21 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 58 1/2 11/10 17:00 23
59 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
22 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 60 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
61 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 22
62 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 24
23 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 8 63 1/1 06/10 11:00 16
24 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 64 1/4 10/10 21:00 21
65 2/4 11/10 13:00 20
66 3/4 11/10 17:00 12
67 4/4 12/10 09:00 22
25 A-V Sverige Bengt Petersson Kulladals BS 0 68 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 22
26 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 69 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 21
70 2/3 10/10 17:00 15
71 3/3 12/10 17:00 11
27 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 72 1/3 10/10 21:00 23
73 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
74 3/3 12/10 09:00 22
28 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 75 1/1 12/10 09:00 12
29 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 76 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 20
30 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 77 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 20
78 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 16
31 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 79 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
80 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
32 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 81 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 15
82 2/4 11/10 21:00 17
83 3/4 12/10 09:00 16
84 4/4 12/10 13:00 12
33 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 85 1/2 11/10 13:00 16
86 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
34 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 87 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 18
88 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 23
89 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
35 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 90 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 15
91 2/7 05/10 11:00 12
92 3/7 * 07/10 17:00 26
93 4/7 * 09/10 17:00 23
94 5/7 * 10/10 17:00 26
95 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 25
96 7/7 * 12/10 09:00 24
36 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 97 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 21
98 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
37 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 99 1/3 06/10 11:00 21
100 2/3 06/10 14:30 17
101 3/3 10/10 17:00 13
38 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 102 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 11
103 2/2 12/10 09:00 15
39 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 104 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
105 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
40 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 106 1/2 04/10 18:00 20
107 2/2 05/10 11:00 20
41 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 108 1/2 11/10 13:00 17
109 2/2 12/10 17:00 20
42 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 110 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
111 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
43 A Sverige Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 0 112 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 15
113 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
44 B Norge 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 0 114 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
115 2/2 06/10 14:30 22
45 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 116 1/3 11/10 09:00 15
117 2/3 11/10 17:00 19
118 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
46 A-V Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 119 1/1 06/10 11:00 24
47 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 120 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 17
121 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
48 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 122 1/1 10/10 13:00 22
49 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 123 1/3 05/10 11:00 16
124 2/3 09/10 17:00 26
125 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
50 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 126 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
51 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 127 1/2 11/10 21:00 18
128 2/2 12/10 09:00 18
52 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 129 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 16
130 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 19
131 3/3 11/10 21:00 16
53 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 132 1/3 10/10 21:00 26
133 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
134 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
54 A-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 135 1/1 07/10 17:00 25
55 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 136 1/4 05/10 11:00 22
137 2/4 07/10 17:00 25
138 3/4 10/10 13:00 19
139 4/4 10/10 17:00 12
56 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 140 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
141 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
57 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 142 1/2 * 11/10 21:00 18
143 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 23
58 A Sverige Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC 0 144 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 18
145 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 12
59 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 146 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
147 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 23
148 3/3 12/10 17:00 16
60 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 149 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
150 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
61 C-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 151 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 19
152 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
62 D-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 153 1/1 05/10 11:00 13
63 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 154 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
155 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
156 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26
64 D Norge 27220 Henning Johan Henriksen Ringerike BK 0 157 1/2 04/10 18:00 15
158 2/2 05/10 11:00 17
65 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 159 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 20
66 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 160 1/4 * 11/10 09:00 16
161 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
162 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 11
163 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
67 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 164 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 11
165 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 24
166 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
68 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 167 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 20
168 2/7 * 05/10 11:00 19
169 3/7 * 06/10 11:00 11
170 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 24
171 5/7 * 11/10 13:00 25
172 6/7 * 12/10 13:00 14
173 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
69 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 174 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
175 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
70 C-V Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 176 1/1 * 09/10 17:00 25
71 B-V Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 0 177 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 15
72 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 178 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
179 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
73 A-V Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 180 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
181 2/2 11/10 09:00 18
74 C-V Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 182 1/1 06/10 11:00 23
75 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 183 1/1 04/10 18:00 19
76 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 184 1/2 06/10 11:00 19
185 2/2 06/10 14:30 15
77 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 186 1/3 05/10 11:00 14
187 2/3 05/10 14:30 20
188 3/3 07/10 17:00 23
78 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 189 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
190 2/2 12/10 13:00 18
79 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 191 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
192 2/2 12/10 09:00 24
80 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 193 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 20
194 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
81 B-Jr Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 195 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
196 2/2 11/10 09:00 22
82 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 197 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
198 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
199 3/3 12/10 17:00 15
83 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 200 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
84 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 201 1/3 10/10 21:00 18
202 2/3 11/10 13:00 15
203 3/3 12/10 09:00 26
85 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 204 1/3 05/10 11:00 25
205 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 18
206 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 25
86 B-Jr Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 207 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 21
87 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 208 1/4 09/10 17:00 21
209 2/4 10/10 21:00 14
210 3/4 11/10 09:00 21
211 4/4 11/10 17:00 25
88 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 212 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 18
213 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
89 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 214 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 13
215 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 26
216 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 15
90 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 217 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
218 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
219 3/3 12/10 13:00 13
91 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 220 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 18
221 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 17
92 A Sverige Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 222 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
223 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
93 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 224 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
94 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 225 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 17
226 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 20
95 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 227 1/3 10/10 21:00 22
228 2/3 11/10 13:00 26
229 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
96 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 230 1/6 * 05/10 11:00 17
231 2/6 * 05/10 14:30 24
232 3/6 * 06/10 14:30 19
233 4/6 06/10 18:00 24
234 5/6 10/10 13:00 19
235 6/6 11/10 09:00 20
97 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 236 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
237 2/2 09/10 17:00 21
98 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 238 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 12
239 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 11
99 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 240 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 21
241 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
100 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 242 1/2 07/10 17:00 22
243 2/2 09/10 17:00 24
101 C-Jr Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 244 1/1 05/10 14:30 22
102 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 245 1/2 05/10 11:00 26
246 2/2 07/10 17:00 19
103 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 247 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 13
104 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 248 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 12
249 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 22
250 3/3 12/10 17:00 14
105 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 251 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
252 2/2 12/10 17:00 24
106 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 253 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
254 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 26
255 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 21
107 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 256 1/2 10/10 21:00 22
257 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
108 A-jr Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 258 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 18
259 2/2 * 06/10 18:00 26
109 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 260 1/3 10/10 21:00 19
261 2/3 11/10 21:00 24
262 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
110 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 263 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
264 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 26
111 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 265 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 25
266 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
267 3/3 12/10 13:00 24
112 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 268 1/3 10/10 21:00 24
269 2/3 11/10 13:00 11
270 3/3 12/10 09:00 13
113 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 271 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
272 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
273 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
114 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 274 1/2 05/10 14:30 25
275 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 18
115 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 276 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
277 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 15
116 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 278 1/3 10/10 17:00 24
279 2/3 10/10 21:00 13
280 3/3 11/10 13:00 24
117 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 281 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
282 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
118 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 283 1/2 05/10 11:00 19
284 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 23
119 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 285 1/2 12/10 09:00 23
286 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
120 A-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 287 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
288 2/3 05/10 14:30 18
289 3/3 09/10 17:00 18
121 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 290 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
291 2/2 06/10 14:30 17
122 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 292 1/2 05/10 14:30 23
293 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 23
123 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 294 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 18
295 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
296 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
124 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 297 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 20
298 2/3 11/10 13:00 13
299 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
125 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 300 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 13
126 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 301 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 15
302 2/2 12/10 17:00 25
127 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 303 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
304 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
128 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 305 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
306 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
129 B-Jr Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 307 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 18
308 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 22
309 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
130 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 310 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 21
311 2/4 11/10 21:00 25
312 3/4 12/10 09:00 17
313 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
131 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 314 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 24
315 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
316 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 20
132 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 317 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 22
318 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
133 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 319 1/1 06/10 14:30 21
134 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 320 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 24
135 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 321 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 25
322 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
136 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 323 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
324 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 25
137 A-Jr Sverige Rasmus Roos BK Joker 0 325 1/2 06/10 11:00 15
326 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
138 A-V Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 327 1/2 07/10 17:00 24
328 2/2 09/10 17:00 23
139 A UK Rebecca Tay Oxfordshire 8 329 1/2 10/10 17:00 22
330 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
140 A Sverige Rickard Dahllöf Team Alingsås BC 0 331 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 11
332 2/2 06/10 14:30 14
141 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 333 1/1 * 11/10 09:00 26
142 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 334 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 14
335 2/3 * 06/10 14:30 18
336 3/3 06/10 18:00 21
143 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 337 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 23
338 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
144 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 339 1/2 11/10 09:00 16
340 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
145 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 341 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
342 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
146 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 343 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
344 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 14
147 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 345 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
346 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
148 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 347 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 18
348 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 20
349 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 11
350 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 11
149 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 351 1/3 05/10 11:00 23
352 2/3 06/10 14:30 25
353 3/3 06/10 18:00 20
150 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 354 1/2 06/10 14:30 25
355 2/2 09/10 17:00 26
151 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 356 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
357 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
152 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 358 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
359 2/3 11/10 17:00 16
360 3/3 12/10 17:00 19
153 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 361 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 15
362 2/3 05/10 14:30 23
363 3/3 09/10 17:00 20
154 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 8 364 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
155 A-V UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 365 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 17
366 2/2 11/10 13:00 23
156 C-V Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 367 1/3 10/10 13:00 17
368 2/3 10/10 17:00 17
369 3/3 11/10 13:00 21
157 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 370 1/3 10/10 17:00 21
371 2/3 11/10 13:00 23
372 3/3 12/10 09:00 25
158 A Sverige Stefan Roos BK Joker 0 373 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 17
374 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 26
159 B-V Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 375 1/1 07/10 17:00 23
160 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 376 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 23
377 2/2 06/10 14:30 20
161 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 378 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
379 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
162 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 380 1/2 04/10 18:00 23
381 2/2 06/10 14:30 14
163 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 382 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 16
383 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 12
384 3/4 * 05/10 14:30 26
385 4/4 * 06/10 11:00 26
164 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 386 1/4 10/10 21:00 12
387 2/4 11/10 09:00 23
388 3/4 11/10 21:00 23
389 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
165 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 390 1/3 10/10 17:00 13
391 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
392 3/3 12/10 09:00 21
166 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 393 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 26
394 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
395 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
167 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 396 1/3 10/10 17:00 16
397 2/3 11/10 21:00 22
398 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
168 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 399 1/4 * 06/10 11:00 16
400 2/4 06/10 14:30 21
401 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 18
402 4/4 12/10 17:00 16
169 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 403 1/2 10/10 17:00 26
404 2/2 10/10 21:00 11
170 B-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 405 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 24
406 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 14
171 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 407 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
408 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
409 3/3 12/10 09:00 12
172 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 410 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
173 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 411 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
412 2/2 05/10 14:30 21
174 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 413 1/2 04/10 18:00 17
414 2/2 11/10 09:00 24
175 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 415 1/2 05/10 11:00 25
416 2/2 12/10 17:00 17
176 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 417 1/1 04/10 18:00 16
177 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 418 1/3 10/10 17:00 20
419 2/3 11/10 13:00 17
420 3/3 11/10 17:00 18
178 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 421 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 15
422 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 19
423 3/3 12/10 13:00 26
179 A Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 424 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 26
180 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 425 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
426 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
427 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 22
181 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 428 1/1 04/10 18:00 18
182 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 429 1/2 11/10 13:00 21
430 2/2 12/10 13:00 25
183 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 431 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 19
432 2/3 * 07/10 17:00 20
433 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
184 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 434 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
435 2/2 11/10 17:00 11
185 A-Jr Sverige William Berggren Team Clan BK 0 436 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 22
437 2/2 * 06/10 18:00 23
186 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 438 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
439 2/2 11/10 09:00 22
187 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 440 1/1 * 05/10 14:30 20
188 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 441 1/1 04/10 18:00 23
189 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 442 1/4 06/10 18:00 25
443 2/4 07/10 17:00 19
444 3/4 11/10 21:00 16
445 4/4 12/10 17:00 20
190 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 446 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 22
447 2/4 * 06/10 14:30 12
448 3/4 10/10 17:00 14
449 4/4 * 11/10 21:00 15
191 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 450 1/2 11/10 13:00 18
451 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
192 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 452 1/4 06/10 11:00 17
453 2/4 11/10 09:00 19
454 3/4 11/10 17:00 17
455 4/4 12/10 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 17
2 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 25
2 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 3 1/4 10/10 21:00 17
4 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 20
5 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 25
6 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 12
3 A Sverige Albin Sandberg Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/2 10/10 21:00 26
8 2/2 12/10 17:00 18
4 B Norge 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/2 06/10 14:30 11
10 2/2 06/10 18:00 19
5 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 11 1/4 10/10 21:00 15
12 2/4 11/10 13:00 18
13 3/4 12/10 13:00 26
14 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 23
6 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 15 1/7 * 05/10 14:30 18
16 2/7 * 06/10 11:00 14
17 3/7 * 06/10 14:30 24
18 4/7 * 06/10 18:00 22
19 5/7 * 09/10 17:00 24
20 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 15
21 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
7 A Sverige Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC 0 22 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
23 2/2 10/10 17:00 11
8 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 24 1/3 * 11/10 13:00 16
25 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 16
26 3/3 12/10 13:00 12
9 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 8 27 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 24
28 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 21
10 B-Jr Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 29 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 26
30 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
31 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
11 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 32 1/3 11/10 13:00 19
33 2/3 11/10 21:00 20
34 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
12 B-Jr Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 35 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 26
36 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 17
37 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 26
13 A Sverige Andreas Hansen Örgryte IS 0 38 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 15
39 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
14 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 40 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 26
41 2/2 12/10 13:00 17
15 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 42 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 20
43 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 19
44 3/3 12/10 13:00 23
16 A Sverige Annie Sjödin AIK 8 45 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
17 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 46 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
47 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 15
48 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
18 A Sverige Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC 0 49 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
50 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
19 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 51 1/4 11/10 21:00 21
52 2/4 12/10 09:00 21
53 3/4 12/10 13:00 15
54 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
20 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 55 1/3 10/10 21:00 23
56 2/3 11/10 09:00 21
57 3/3 12/10 09:00 11
21 A Island Ástrós Pétursdóttir Team Iceland 8 58 1/2 11/10 17:00 23
59 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
22 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 60 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
61 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 22
62 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 24
23 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 8 63 1/1 06/10 11:00 16
24 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 64 1/4 10/10 21:00 21
65 2/4 11/10 13:00 20
66 3/4 11/10 17:00 12
67 4/4 12/10 09:00 22
25 A-V Sverige Bengt Petersson Kulladals BS 0 68 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 22
26 A Sverige Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC 0 69 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 21
70 2/3 10/10 17:00 15
71 3/3 12/10 17:00 11
27 A Island Bergþóra Rós Ólafsdóttir Team Iceland 8 72 1/3 10/10 21:00 23
73 2/3 11/10 13:00 12
74 3/3 12/10 09:00 22
28 A Island Birgir Kristinsson Team Iceland 0 75 1/1 12/10 09:00 12
29 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 76 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 20
30 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 77 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 20
78 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 16
31 A Sverige Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian 8 79 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 17
80 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
32 A-Jr Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 81 1/4 * 11/10 17:00 15
82 2/4 11/10 21:00 17
83 3/4 12/10 09:00 16
84 4/4 12/10 13:00 12
33 A-V Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 85 1/2 11/10 13:00 16
86 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
34 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 87 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 18
88 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 23
89 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 13
35 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 90 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 15
91 2/7 05/10 11:00 12
92 3/7 * 07/10 17:00 26
93 4/7 * 09/10 17:00 23
94 5/7 * 10/10 17:00 26
95 6/7 * 11/10 21:00 25
96 7/7 * 12/10 09:00 24
36 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 97 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 21
98 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
37 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 99 1/3 06/10 11:00 21
100 2/3 06/10 14:30 17
101 3/3 10/10 17:00 13
38 A Island Dagný Edda Þórisdóttir Team Iceland 8 102 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 11
103 2/2 12/10 09:00 15
39 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 104 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
105 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 11
40 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 106 1/2 04/10 18:00 20
107 2/2 05/10 11:00 20
41 A Sverige Edward Karle Örgryte IS 0 108 1/2 11/10 13:00 17
109 2/2 12/10 17:00 20
42 A Sverige Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC 0 110 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 24
111 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
43 A Sverige Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse 0 112 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 15
113 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
44 B Norge 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 0 114 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
115 2/2 06/10 14:30 22
45 A Sverige Erika Svensson B-K Eva 8 116 1/3 11/10 09:00 15
117 2/3 11/10 17:00 19
118 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
46 A-V Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 119 1/1 06/10 11:00 24
47 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 120 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 17
121 2/2 * 11/10 09:00 24
48 C-V Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 122 1/1 10/10 13:00 22
49 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 123 1/3 05/10 11:00 16
124 2/3 09/10 17:00 26
125 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
50 A Frankrike Gaëtan Mouveroux 900 Global 0 126 1/1 11/10 13:00 25
51 B-Jr Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 127 1/2 11/10 21:00 18
128 2/2 12/10 09:00 18
52 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 129 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 16
130 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 19
131 3/3 11/10 21:00 16
53 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 8 132 1/3 10/10 21:00 26
133 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
134 3/3 12/10 13:00 22
54 A-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 135 1/1 07/10 17:00 25
55 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 136 1/4 05/10 11:00 22
137 2/4 07/10 17:00 25
138 3/4 10/10 13:00 19
139 4/4 10/10 17:00 12
56 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 140 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
141 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 20
57 A Island Gudlaugur Valgeirsson KFR 0 142 1/2 * 11/10 21:00 18
143 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 23
58 A Sverige Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC 0 144 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 18
145 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 12
59 B-Jr Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 146 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
147 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 23
148 3/3 12/10 17:00 16
60 A Sverige Hampus Nilsson Örgryte IS 0 149 1/2 * 11/10 13:00 22
150 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
61 C-Jr Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 151 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 19
152 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
62 D-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 153 1/1 05/10 11:00 13
63 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 154 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
155 2/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
156 3/3 * 11/10 13:00 26
64 D Norge 27220 Henning Johan Henriksen Ringerike BK 0 157 1/2 04/10 18:00 15
158 2/2 05/10 11:00 17
65 C-Jr Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 159 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 20
66 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 160 1/4 * 11/10 09:00 16
161 2/4 * 11/10 17:00 24
162 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 11
163 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 24
67 A Sverige Ida Elofssom BK Högland 8 164 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 11
165 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 24
166 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
68 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 167 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 20
168 2/7 * 05/10 11:00 19
169 3/7 * 06/10 11:00 11
170 4/7 * 10/10 17:00 24
171 5/7 * 11/10 13:00 25
172 6/7 * 12/10 13:00 14
173 7/7 * 12/10 17:00 21
69 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 174 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
175 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
70 C-V Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 176 1/1 * 09/10 17:00 25
71 B-V Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 0 177 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 15
72 A-V Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 178 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 20
179 2/2 * 11/10 13:00 20
73 A-V Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 180 1/2 10/10 13:00 22
181 2/2 11/10 09:00 18
74 C-V Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 182 1/1 06/10 11:00 23
75 B-V Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 183 1/1 04/10 18:00 19
76 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 184 1/2 06/10 11:00 19
185 2/2 06/10 14:30 15
77 B-Jr Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 186 1/3 05/10 11:00 14
187 2/3 05/10 14:30 20
188 3/3 07/10 17:00 23
78 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 189 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
190 2/2 12/10 13:00 18
79 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 191 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
192 2/2 12/10 09:00 24
80 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 193 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 20
194 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
81 B-Jr Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 195 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 18
196 2/2 11/10 09:00 22
82 A Sverige Joel Hedlund Eksjø 0 197 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
198 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
199 3/3 12/10 17:00 15
83 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 200 1/1 04/10 18:00 21
84 A Island Jóhanna Ósk Guðjónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 201 1/3 10/10 21:00 18
202 2/3 11/10 13:00 15
203 3/3 12/10 09:00 26
85 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 204 1/3 05/10 11:00 25
205 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 18
206 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 25
86 B-Jr Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 207 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 21
87 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 208 1/4 09/10 17:00 21
209 2/4 10/10 21:00 14
210 3/4 11/10 09:00 21
211 4/4 11/10 17:00 25
88 A Danmark Jonas Dons Stars and Strikes 0 212 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 18
213 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
89 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 214 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 13
215 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 26
216 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 15
90 A Sverige Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur 8 217 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 19
218 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 12
219 3/3 12/10 13:00 13
91 A Sverige Judith Friman BK Högland 8 220 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 18
221 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 17
92 A Sverige Justin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 222 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
223 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
93 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 224 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
94 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 225 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 17
226 2/2 * 07/10 17:00 20
95 A Island Katrin Fjóla Bragadóttir Team Iceland 8 227 1/3 10/10 21:00 22
228 2/3 11/10 13:00 26
229 3/3 12/10 09:00 20
96 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 230 1/6 * 05/10 11:00 17
231 2/6 * 05/10 14:30 24
232 3/6 * 06/10 14:30 19
233 4/6 06/10 18:00 24
234 5/6 10/10 13:00 19
235 6/6 11/10 09:00 20
97 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 236 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
237 2/2 09/10 17:00 21
98 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 238 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 12
239 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 11
99 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 240 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 21
241 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
100 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 242 1/2 07/10 17:00 22
243 2/2 09/10 17:00 24
101 C-Jr Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 244 1/1 05/10 14:30 22
102 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 245 1/2 05/10 11:00 26
246 2/2 07/10 17:00 19
103 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 8 247 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 13
104 A Sverige Linda Johansson BK Högland 8 248 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 12
249 2/3 * 11/10 21:00 22
250 3/3 12/10 17:00 14
105 A Danmark Line Mia Jensen Lucky 8 251 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
252 2/2 12/10 17:00 24
106 A Sverige Lisa Lindell BK Högland 8 253 1/3 * 11/10 17:00 23
254 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 26
255 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 21
107 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 256 1/2 10/10 21:00 22
257 2/2 11/10 13:00 12
108 A-jr Sverige Loke Johansson Molander Team Clan BK 0 258 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 18
259 2/2 * 06/10 18:00 26
109 A Sverige Ludvig Hubinette Team Clan BK 0 260 1/3 10/10 21:00 19
261 2/3 11/10 21:00 24
262 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
110 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 263 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
264 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 26
111 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 265 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 25
266 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 13
267 3/3 12/10 13:00 24
112 A Island Margrét Björg Jónsdóttir Team Iceland 8 268 1/3 10/10 21:00 24
269 2/3 11/10 13:00 11
270 3/3 12/10 09:00 13
113 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 271 1/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
272 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
273 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
114 C-Jr Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 274 1/2 05/10 14:30 25
275 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 18
115 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 276 1/2 * 07/10 17:00 21
277 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 15
116 C Norge 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 0 278 1/3 10/10 17:00 24
279 2/3 10/10 21:00 13
280 3/3 11/10 13:00 24
117 Sverige Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 0 281 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 25
282 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
118 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 283 1/2 05/10 11:00 19
284 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 23
119 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 285 1/2 12/10 09:00 23
286 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
120 A-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 287 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
288 2/3 05/10 14:30 18
289 3/3 09/10 17:00 18
121 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 290 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
291 2/2 06/10 14:30 17
122 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 292 1/2 05/10 14:30 23
293 2/2 * 11/10 21:00 23
123 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 294 1/3 * 10/10 13:00 18
295 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 24
296 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
124 A Island Nanna Hólm Davíðsdóttir Team Iceland 8 297 1/3 * 10/10 21:00 20
298 2/3 11/10 13:00 13
299 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
125 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 300 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 13
126 A Sverige Niklas Rothman-Nilsson Kulladal 0 301 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 15
302 2/2 12/10 17:00 25
127 A Finland Niko Oksanen Team Brunswick 0 303 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 20
304 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
128 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 305 1/2 * 11/10 09:00 18
306 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 25
129 B-Jr Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 307 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 18
308 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 22
309 3/3 * 11/10 17:00 21
130 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 310 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 21
311 2/4 11/10 21:00 25
312 3/4 12/10 09:00 17
313 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
131 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 314 1/3 * 05/10 14:30 24
315 2/3 * 10/10 17:00 22
316 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 20
132 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 317 1/2 * 11/10 17:00 22
318 2/2 12/10 09:00 19
133 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 319 1/1 06/10 14:30 21
134 B-V Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 320 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 24
135 A-V Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 321 1/2 * 09/10 17:00 25
322 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
136 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 323 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
324 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 25
137 A-Jr Sverige Rasmus Roos BK Joker 0 325 1/2 06/10 11:00 15
326 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
138 A-V Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 327 1/2 07/10 17:00 24
328 2/2 09/10 17:00 23
139 A UK Rebecca Tay Oxfordshire 8 329 1/2 10/10 17:00 22
330 2/2 11/10 09:00 17
140 A Sverige Rickard Dahllöf Team Alingsås BC 0 331 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 11
332 2/2 06/10 14:30 14
141 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 333 1/1 * 11/10 09:00 26
142 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 334 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 14
335 2/3 * 06/10 14:30 18
336 3/3 06/10 18:00 21
143 A Sverige Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC 0 337 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 23
338 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
144 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 339 1/2 11/10 09:00 16
340 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
145 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 341 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 18
342 2/2 * 11/10 17:00 14
146 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 343 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
344 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 14
147 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 345 1/2 05/10 11:00 13
346 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 26
148 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 347 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 18
348 2/4 * 09/10 17:00 20
349 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 11
350 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 11
149 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 351 1/3 05/10 11:00 23
352 2/3 06/10 14:30 25
353 3/3 06/10 18:00 20
150 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 354 1/2 06/10 14:30 25
355 2/2 09/10 17:00 26
151 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 356 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
357 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
152 B-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 358 1/3 * 09/10 17:00 22
359 2/3 11/10 17:00 16
360 3/3 12/10 17:00 19
153 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 361 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 15
362 2/3 05/10 14:30 23
363 3/3 09/10 17:00 20
154 D-Jr Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 8 364 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
155 A-V UK Selwyn Morgan Turkey hunters 0 365 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 17
366 2/2 11/10 13:00 23
156 C-V Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 367 1/3 10/10 13:00 17
368 2/3 10/10 17:00 17
369 3/3 11/10 13:00 21
157 B-Jr Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 370 1/3 10/10 17:00 21
371 2/3 11/10 13:00 23
372 3/3 12/10 09:00 25
158 A Sverige Stefan Roos BK Joker 0 373 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 17
374 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 26
159 B-V Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 375 1/1 07/10 17:00 23
160 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 376 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 23
377 2/2 06/10 14:30 20
161 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 378 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
379 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
162 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 380 1/2 04/10 18:00 23
381 2/2 06/10 14:30 14
163 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 0 382 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 16
383 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 12
384 3/4 * 05/10 14:30 26
385 4/4 * 06/10 11:00 26
164 B-Jr Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 386 1/4 10/10 21:00 12
387 2/4 11/10 09:00 23
388 3/4 11/10 21:00 23
389 4/4 12/10 17:00 25
165 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 390 1/3 10/10 17:00 13
391 2/3 11/10 13:00 14
392 3/3 12/10 09:00 21
166 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 393 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 26
394 2/3 * 11/10 13:00 22
395 3/3 * 11/10 21:00 19
167 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 396 1/3 10/10 17:00 16
397 2/3 11/10 21:00 22
398 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
168 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 399 1/4 * 06/10 11:00 16
400 2/4 06/10 14:30 21
401 3/4 * 12/10 13:00 18
402 4/4 12/10 17:00 16
169 C-Jr Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 403 1/2 10/10 17:00 26
404 2/2 10/10 21:00 11
170 B-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 405 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 24
406 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 14
171 A Finland Tomas Käyhkö Mainarit 0 407 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 25
408 2/3 * 11/10 09:00 25
409 3/3 12/10 09:00 12
172 A Sverige Tony Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 410 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
173 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 411 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
412 2/2 05/10 14:30 21
174 B-V Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 413 1/2 04/10 18:00 17
414 2/2 11/10 09:00 24
175 A-V Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 415 1/2 05/10 11:00 25
416 2/2 12/10 17:00 17
176 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 417 1/1 04/10 18:00 16
177 C-V Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 418 1/3 10/10 17:00 20
419 2/3 11/10 13:00 17
420 3/3 11/10 17:00 18
178 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 421 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 15
422 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 19
423 3/3 12/10 13:00 26
179 A Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 424 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 26
180 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 425 1/3 * 11/10 09:00 26
426 2/3 * 11/10 17:00 22
427 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 22
181 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 428 1/1 04/10 18:00 18
182 A Sverige Viktor Albihn Örgryte IS 0 429 1/2 11/10 13:00 21
430 2/2 12/10 13:00 25
183 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 431 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 19
432 2/3 * 07/10 17:00 20
433 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
184 C-Jr Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 8 434 1/2 11/10 09:00 25
435 2/2 11/10 17:00 11
185 A-Jr Sverige William Berggren Team Clan BK 0 436 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 22
437 2/2 * 06/10 18:00 23
186 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 438 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
439 2/2 11/10 09:00 22
187 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 440 1/1 * 05/10 14:30 20
188 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 441 1/1 04/10 18:00 23
189 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 442 1/4 06/10 18:00 25
443 2/4 07/10 17:00 19
444 3/4 11/10 21:00 16
445 4/4 12/10 17:00 20
190 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 446 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 22
447 2/4 * 06/10 14:30 12
448 3/4 10/10 17:00 14
449 4/4 * 11/10 21:00 15
191 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 450 1/2 11/10 13:00 18
451 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
192 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 452 1/4 06/10 11:00 17
453 2/4 11/10 09:00 19
454 3/4 11/10 17:00 17
455 4/4 12/10 09:00 13