Resultater - EBT 13 Norwegian Open 2019 by Brunswick - Final step 1

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 24
2 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 10:00 22
3 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige William Svensson BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Carl Eklund IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 24
2 A Sverige Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 10:00 22
3 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 13/10 10:00 15