Resultater - KM Lag BBK - Lag

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 F NOR Åsane 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal 25 02/12 11:00 10
2 E NOR Åsane 26987 Camilla Heggland 20 02/12 11:00 10
3 E NOR Åsane 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik 20 02/12 11:00 10

M A/B

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Askøy 1 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen 10 02/12 11:00 9
2 E NOR Askøy 1 25902 Brage Nese 20 02/12 11:00 9
3 B NOR Askøy 1 23266 Geir Karlsen 5 02/12 11:00 9
4 B NOR Askøy 1 24162 Sindre Wiik 5 02/12 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 A NOR Askøy 2 14599 Bjarte Lygre 0 02/12 11:00 8
6 B NOR Askøy 2 14625 Børge Lavik 5 02/12 11:00 8
7 B NOR Askøy 2 25019 Stian Jenssen 5 02/12 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
8 B NOR Bergen BC 1 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo 5 02/12 11:00 7
9 C NOR Bergen BC 1 22422 Ragnar Fürstenberg 10 02/12 11:00 7
10 C NOR Bergen BC 1 1629 Terje Jenssen 10 02/12 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Fyllingen BC 1 4307 Erik Alræk 5 02/12 11:00 11
12 B NOR Fyllingen BC 1 25067 Mark Soddano 5 02/12 11:00 11
13 A NOR Fyllingen BC 1 4010 Svein Morten Solberg 0 02/12 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 B NOR Fyllingen BC 3 1404 Bjørn Størksen 5 02/12 11:00 2
15 B NOR Fyllingen BC 3 14116 Geir Amundsen 5 02/12 11:00 2
16 B NOR Fyllingen BC 3 23166 Jens Løken 5 02/12 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 C NOR Kvam 1 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit 10 01/12 11:00 4
18 C NOR Kvam 1 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke 10 01/12 11:00 4
19 B NOR Kvam 1 14614 Ove Fonn 5 01/12 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 C NOR Mascot 2 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen 10 02/12 11:00 14
02/12 11:00 14
21 B NOR Mascot 2 26823 Frode Tvedt 5 02/12 11:00 14
02/12 11:00 14
22 B NOR Mascot 2 14105 Stig Kjær 5 02/12 11:00 14
02/12 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 A NOR Mascot 3 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen 0 02/12 11:00 3
24 A NOR Mascot 3 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen 0 02/12 11:00 3
25 A NOR Mascot 3 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen 0 02/12 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 B NOR Stord 1 26203 Arne Strandenes 5 02/12 11:00 4
27 B NOR Stord 1 25706 Conny Linddahl 5 02/12 11:00 4
28 B NOR Stord 1 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen 5 02/12 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 B NOR Åsane 1 22820 Geir Holand 5 02/12 11:00 5
30 A NOR Åsane 1 22819 Helge Alfheim 0 02/12 11:00 5
31 B NOR Åsane 1 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 5 02/12 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 C NOR Åsane 4 26577 Christian Monsen 10 01/12 11:00 3
33 B NOR Åsane 4 25054 Kenneth Higraff 5 01/12 11:00 3
34 B NOR Åsane 4 24028 Urban Østman 5 01/12 11:00 3

M C-F

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 F NOR Bergen BC 2 1724 Franz Olsen 25 02/12 11:00 13
2 E NOR Bergen BC 2 3144 Hans Hordnes 20 02/12 11:00 13
3 D NOR Bergen BC 2 14208 Kjell Kolltveit 15 02/12 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 D NOR Fyllingen BC 2 26898 Aleksander Monsen 15 02/12 11:00 1
5 F NOR Fyllingen BC 2 25310 Arnt Nilsen 25 02/12 11:00 1
6 D NOR Fyllingen BC 2 14668 Paul Andersen 15 02/12 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 C NOR Nygård 1 23353 Einar Willgohs 10 01/12 11:00 5
8 C NOR Nygård 1 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen 10 01/12 11:00 5
9 E NOR Nygård 1 14669 Thomas Namdal 20 01/12 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 D NOR Åsane 2 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen 15 02/12 11:00 6
11 C NOR Åsane 2 25083 Terje Sivertsen 10 02/12 11:00 6
12 C NOR Åsane 2 25584 Ørjan Takle 10 02/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 E NOR Åsane 3 24792 Martin Træen Remen 20 02/12 11:00 12
14 E NOR Åsane 3 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik 20 02/12 11:00 12
15 F NOR Åsane 3 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik 25 02/12 11:00 12

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 F NOR Åsane 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal 25 02/12 11:00 10
2 E NOR Åsane 26987 Camilla Heggland 20 02/12 11:00 10
3 E NOR Åsane 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik 20 02/12 11:00 10

M A/B

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Askøy 1 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen 10 02/12 11:00 9
2 E NOR Askøy 1 25902 Brage Nese 20 02/12 11:00 9
3 B NOR Askøy 1 23266 Geir Karlsen 5 02/12 11:00 9
4 B NOR Askøy 1 24162 Sindre Wiik 5 02/12 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 A NOR Askøy 2 14599 Bjarte Lygre 0 02/12 11:00 8
6 B NOR Askøy 2 14625 Børge Lavik 5 02/12 11:00 8
7 B NOR Askøy 2 25019 Stian Jenssen 5 02/12 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
8 B NOR Bergen BC 1 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo 5 02/12 11:00 7
9 C NOR Bergen BC 1 22422 Ragnar Fürstenberg 10 02/12 11:00 7
10 C NOR Bergen BC 1 1629 Terje Jenssen 10 02/12 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Fyllingen BC 1 4307 Erik Alræk 5 02/12 11:00 11
12 B NOR Fyllingen BC 1 25067 Mark Soddano 5 02/12 11:00 11
13 A NOR Fyllingen BC 1 4010 Svein Morten Solberg 0 02/12 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 B NOR Fyllingen BC 3 1404 Bjørn Størksen 5 02/12 11:00 2
15 B NOR Fyllingen BC 3 14116 Geir Amundsen 5 02/12 11:00 2
16 B NOR Fyllingen BC 3 23166 Jens Løken 5 02/12 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 C NOR Kvam 1 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit 10 01/12 11:00 4
18 C NOR Kvam 1 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke 10 01/12 11:00 4
19 B NOR Kvam 1 14614 Ove Fonn 5 01/12 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 C NOR Mascot 2 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen 10 02/12 11:00 14
02/12 11:00 14
21 B NOR Mascot 2 26823 Frode Tvedt 5 02/12 11:00 14
02/12 11:00 14
22 B NOR Mascot 2 14105 Stig Kjær 5 02/12 11:00 14
02/12 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 A NOR Mascot 3 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen 0 02/12 11:00 3
24 A NOR Mascot 3 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen 0 02/12 11:00 3
25 A NOR Mascot 3 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen 0 02/12 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 B NOR Stord 1 26203 Arne Strandenes 5 02/12 11:00 4
27 B NOR Stord 1 25706 Conny Linddahl 5 02/12 11:00 4
28 B NOR Stord 1 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen 5 02/12 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 B NOR Åsane 1 22820 Geir Holand 5 02/12 11:00 5
30 A NOR Åsane 1 22819 Helge Alfheim 0 02/12 11:00 5
31 B NOR Åsane 1 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 5 02/12 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 C NOR Åsane 4 26577 Christian Monsen 10 01/12 11:00 3
33 B NOR Åsane 4 25054 Kenneth Higraff 5 01/12 11:00 3
34 B NOR Åsane 4 24028 Urban Østman 5 01/12 11:00 3

M C-F

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 F NOR Bergen BC 2 1724 Franz Olsen 25 02/12 11:00 13
2 E NOR Bergen BC 2 3144 Hans Hordnes 20 02/12 11:00 13
3 D NOR Bergen BC 2 14208 Kjell Kolltveit 15 02/12 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 D NOR Fyllingen BC 2 26898 Aleksander Monsen 15 02/12 11:00 1
5 F NOR Fyllingen BC 2 25310 Arnt Nilsen 25 02/12 11:00 1
6 D NOR Fyllingen BC 2 14668 Paul Andersen 15 02/12 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 C NOR Nygård 1 23353 Einar Willgohs 10 01/12 11:00 5
8 C NOR Nygård 1 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen 10 01/12 11:00 5
9 E NOR Nygård 1 14669 Thomas Namdal 20 01/12 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 D NOR Åsane 2 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen 15 02/12 11:00 6
11 C NOR Åsane 2 25083 Terje Sivertsen 10 02/12 11:00 6
12 C NOR Åsane 2 25584 Ørjan Takle 10 02/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 E NOR Åsane 3 24792 Martin Træen Remen 20 02/12 11:00 12
14 E NOR Åsane 3 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik 20 02/12 11:00 12
15 F NOR Åsane 3 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik 25 02/12 11:00 12