Resultater - KM Lag TBKr - Innledende

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Dora 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 07/11 18:00 9
2 C NOR Dora 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 07/11 18:00 9
3 E NOR Dora 24657 Marthe Sneeggen 0 07/11 18:00 9
4 D NOR Dora 25015 Åshild Blomli 0 07/11 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 E NOR Munken 26993 Iris Fagermo 0 09/11 17:00 9
6 E NOR Munken 27056 Maria Svensson 0 09/11 17:00 9
7 E NOR Munken 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 09/11 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
8 F NOR Munken 2 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 10/11 12:00 11
9 E NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 10/11 12:00 11
10 D NOR Munken 2 22244 Monica Kråkmo 0 10/11 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Trondheim 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 09/11 17:00 10
12 C NOR Trondheim 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen 0 09/11 17:00 10
13 A NOR Trondheim 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 09/11 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 B NOR Trondheim 2 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 10/11 12:00 10
15 C NOR Trondheim 2 20169 Marit Lillebudal 0 10/11 12:00 10
16 F NOR Trondheim 2 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen 0 10/11 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 C NOR Trønderstrike 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 11/11 10:00 6
18 B NOR Trønderstrike 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 11/11 10:00 6
19 D NOR Trønderstrike 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 11/11 10:00 6

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Dora 25040 Gøran Johansson 0 07/11 18:00 10
2 B NOR Dora 25723 Hallgeir Johansen 0 07/11 18:00 10
3 D NOR Dora 26944 Trond Slettahjell 0 07/11 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR Dora 2 24123 Arild Gundersen 0 07/11 18:00 12
5 B NOR Dora 2 24905 Noralf Sneeggen 0 07/11 18:00 12
6 B NOR Dora 2 24030 Petter Larsen 0 07/11 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR Dora 3 22658 Andreas Lian 0 10/11 12:00 6
8 B NOR Dora 3 6112 Arne Roger Hansen 0 10/11 12:00 6
9 B NOR Dora 3 3732 Petter Meland 0 10/11 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Munken 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes 0 10/11 12:00 5
11 B NOR Munken 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 10/11 12:00 5
12 B NOR Munken 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 10/11 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR Munken 2 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik 0 07/11 18:00 11
14 A NOR Munken 2 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 07/11 18:00 11
15 B NOR Munken 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 07/11 18:00 11
16 B NOR Munken 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 07/11 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Munken 3 26183 Anders Johansen 10 10/11 12:00 4
18 C NOR Munken 3 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 10 10/11 12:00 4
19 A NOR Munken 3 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 10/11 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 C NOR Munken 4 20059 Christian Kleveland 0 09/11 17:00 11
21 B NOR Munken 4 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 09/11 17:00 11
22 B NOR Munken 4 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 09/11 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 B NOR Oppdal 20684 Fredrikke Bøe 10 11/11 10:00 3
24 D NOR Oppdal 20732 Gerda Vistnes 10 11/11 10:00 3
25 C NOR Oppdal 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 11/11 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 B NOR Orkla 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen 0 10/11 12:00 1
27 B NOR Orkla 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 10/11 12:00 1
28 B NOR Orkla 6832 Rune Johansen 0 10/11 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 10/11 12:00 9
30 C NOR Orkla 2 25264 Hilde Marie Aas 10 10/11 12:00 9
31 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 10/11 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 11/11 10:00 4
33 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 11/11 10:00 4
34 A NOR Trondheim 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 11/11 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
35 C NOR Trondheim 2 22986 Bård Jenssen 0 10/11 12:00 3
36 C NOR Trondheim 2 22089 Mette Ertsgaard 10 10/11 12:00 3
37 D NOR Trondheim 2 26997 Thomas Myrvold Johnsen 0 10/11 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
38 B NOR Trondheim 3 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 10 11/11 10:00 5
39 C NOR Trondheim 3 25995 Hans Skaret 0 11/11 10:00 5
40 D NOR Trondheim 3 26801 Kim Clausen 0 11/11 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 B NOR Trønderstrike 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 11/11 10:00 9
42 B NOR Trønderstrike 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl 0 11/11 10:00 9
43 B NOR Trønderstrike 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 11/11 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
44 C NOR Verdal 25232 Daniel Haugskott 0 10/11 12:00 2
45 A NOR Verdal 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg 0 10/11 12:00 2
46 C NOR Verdal 25581 Morten Storli Nordal 0 10/11 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
47 E NOR Verdal 2 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune 0 11/11 10:00 10
48 E NOR Verdal 2 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune 0 11/11 10:00 10
49 E NOR Verdal 2 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune 0 11/11 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 C NOR Verdal 3 25012 Camilla Bratås 10 10/11 12:00 12
51 D NOR Verdal 3 26680 Gisle Skjervø 0 10/11 12:00 12
52 B NOR Verdal 3 22012 Thor Brattaker 0 10/11 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
53 B NOR Verdal 4 21069 Birger Wibe 0 11/11 10:00 12
54 B NOR Verdal 4 22430 Viggo Boneng 0 11/11 10:00 12
55 B NOR Verdal 4 6734 Åge Malmo 0 11/11 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
56 E NOR Verdal 5 26678 Geir Grindstein 0 11/11 10:00 11
57 D NOR Verdal 5 22431 Jostein Nesgård 0 11/11 10:00 11
58 C NOR Verdal 5 20750 Tor Arne Holmen 0 11/11 10:00 11

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Dora 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 07/11 18:00 9
2 C NOR Dora 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 07/11 18:00 9
3 E NOR Dora 24657 Marthe Sneeggen 0 07/11 18:00 9
4 D NOR Dora 25015 Åshild Blomli 0 07/11 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 E NOR Munken 26993 Iris Fagermo 0 09/11 17:00 9
6 E NOR Munken 27056 Maria Svensson 0 09/11 17:00 9
7 E NOR Munken 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 09/11 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
8 F NOR Munken 2 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 10/11 12:00 11
9 E NOR Munken 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 10/11 12:00 11
10 D NOR Munken 2 22244 Monica Kråkmo 0 10/11 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Trondheim 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 09/11 17:00 10
12 C NOR Trondheim 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen 0 09/11 17:00 10
13 A NOR Trondheim 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 09/11 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 B NOR Trondheim 2 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 10/11 12:00 10
15 C NOR Trondheim 2 20169 Marit Lillebudal 0 10/11 12:00 10
16 F NOR Trondheim 2 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen 0 10/11 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 C NOR Trønderstrike 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 11/11 10:00 6
18 B NOR Trønderstrike 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 11/11 10:00 6
19 D NOR Trønderstrike 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 11/11 10:00 6

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Dora 25040 Gøran Johansson 0 07/11 18:00 10
2 B NOR Dora 25723 Hallgeir Johansen 0 07/11 18:00 10
3 D NOR Dora 26944 Trond Slettahjell 0 07/11 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR Dora 2 24123 Arild Gundersen 0 07/11 18:00 12
5 B NOR Dora 2 24905 Noralf Sneeggen 0 07/11 18:00 12
6 B NOR Dora 2 24030 Petter Larsen 0 07/11 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR Dora 3 22658 Andreas Lian 0 10/11 12:00 6
8 B NOR Dora 3 6112 Arne Roger Hansen 0 10/11 12:00 6
9 B NOR Dora 3 3732 Petter Meland 0 10/11 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Munken 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes 0 10/11 12:00 5
11 B NOR Munken 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 10/11 12:00 5
12 B NOR Munken 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 10/11 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR Munken 2 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik 0 07/11 18:00 11
14 A NOR Munken 2 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 07/11 18:00 11
15 B NOR Munken 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 07/11 18:00 11
16 B NOR Munken 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 07/11 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Munken 3 26183 Anders Johansen 10 10/11 12:00 4
18 C NOR Munken 3 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 10 10/11 12:00 4
19 A NOR Munken 3 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 10/11 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 C NOR Munken 4 20059 Christian Kleveland 0 09/11 17:00 11
21 B NOR Munken 4 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 09/11 17:00 11
22 B NOR Munken 4 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 09/11 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 B NOR Oppdal 20684 Fredrikke Bøe 10 11/11 10:00 3
24 D NOR Oppdal 20732 Gerda Vistnes 10 11/11 10:00 3
25 C NOR Oppdal 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 11/11 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 B NOR Orkla 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen 0 10/11 12:00 1
27 B NOR Orkla 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 10/11 12:00 1
28 B NOR Orkla 6832 Rune Johansen 0 10/11 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 10/11 12:00 9
30 C NOR Orkla 2 25264 Hilde Marie Aas 10 10/11 12:00 9
31 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 10/11 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 11/11 10:00 4
33 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 11/11 10:00 4
34 A NOR Trondheim 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 11/11 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
35 C NOR Trondheim 2 22986 Bård Jenssen 0 10/11 12:00 3
36 C NOR Trondheim 2 22089 Mette Ertsgaard 10 10/11 12:00 3
37 D NOR Trondheim 2 26997 Thomas Myrvold Johnsen 0 10/11 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
38 B NOR Trondheim 3 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 10 11/11 10:00 5
39 C NOR Trondheim 3 25995 Hans Skaret 0 11/11 10:00 5
40 D NOR Trondheim 3 26801 Kim Clausen 0 11/11 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 B NOR Trønderstrike 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 11/11 10:00 9
42 B NOR Trønderstrike 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl 0 11/11 10:00 9
43 B NOR Trønderstrike 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 11/11 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
44 C NOR Verdal 25232 Daniel Haugskott 0 10/11 12:00 2
45 A NOR Verdal 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg 0 10/11 12:00 2
46 C NOR Verdal 25581 Morten Storli Nordal 0 10/11 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
47 E NOR Verdal 2 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune 0 11/11 10:00 10
48 E NOR Verdal 2 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune 0 11/11 10:00 10
49 E NOR Verdal 2 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune 0 11/11 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 C NOR Verdal 3 25012 Camilla Bratås 10 10/11 12:00 12
51 D NOR Verdal 3 26680 Gisle Skjervø 0 10/11 12:00 12
52 B NOR Verdal 3 22012 Thor Brattaker 0 10/11 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
53 B NOR Verdal 4 21069 Birger Wibe 0 11/11 10:00 12
54 B NOR Verdal 4 22430 Viggo Boneng 0 11/11 10:00 12
55 B NOR Verdal 4 6734 Åge Malmo 0 11/11 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
56 E NOR Verdal 5 26678 Geir Grindstein 0 11/11 10:00 11
57 D NOR Verdal 5 22431 Jostein Nesgård 0 11/11 10:00 11
58 C NOR Verdal 5 20750 Tor Arne Holmen 0 11/11 10:00 11