Resultater - Mascot Open - Mascot Open innledende - 2018-01-14 12:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 3/3 14/01 12:30 1
2 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 2 2/2 14/01 12:30 1
3 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 3 1/1 14/01 12:30 2
4 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 4 1/1 14/01 12:30 2
5 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 5 1/1 14/01 12:30 3
6 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 14/01 12:30 3
7 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 7 2/2 14/01 12:30 4
8 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 2/2 14/01 12:30 4
9 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 9 1/1 14/01 12:30 5
10 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 0 10 2/2 14/01 12:30 5
11 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 11 2/2 14/01 12:30 6
12 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 2/2 14/01 12:30 6
13 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 13 2/2 14/01 12:30 7
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 14 1/1 14/01 12:30 7
15 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 15 2/2 14/01 12:30 8
16 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 16 2/2 14/01 12:30 8
17 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 14/01 12:30 9
18 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 18 3/3 14/01 12:30 9
19 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 19 2/2 14/01 12:30 10
20 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 20 2/2 14/01 12:30 10
21 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 0 21 2/2 14/01 12:30 11
22 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 22 1/1 14/01 12:30 11
23 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 23 2/2 14/01 12:30 12
24 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 24 2/2 14/01 12:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 3/3 14/01 12:30 1
2 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 2 2/2 14/01 12:30 1
3 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 3 1/1 14/01 12:30 2
4 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 25 4 1/1 14/01 12:30 2
5 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 5 1/1 14/01 12:30 3
6 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 14/01 12:30 3
7 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 7 2/2 14/01 12:30 4
8 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 2/2 14/01 12:30 4
9 E Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 9 1/1 14/01 12:30 5
10 A Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 0 10 2/2 14/01 12:30 5
11 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 11 2/2 14/01 12:30 6
12 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 2/2 14/01 12:30 6
13 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 13 2/2 14/01 12:30 7
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 14 1/1 14/01 12:30 7
15 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 15 2/2 14/01 12:30 8
16 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 16 2/2 14/01 12:30 8
17 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 14/01 12:30 9
18 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 18 3/3 14/01 12:30 9
19 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 19 2/2 14/01 12:30 10
20 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 20 2/2 14/01 12:30 10
21 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 0 21 2/2 14/01 12:30 11
22 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 22 1/1 14/01 12:30 11
23 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 23 2/2 14/01 12:30 12
24 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 24 2/2 14/01 12:30 12