Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2018 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 HC 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 22 06/02 15:00 2
23463 William Bakke
2 HA 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 06/02 15:00 3
25431 Morten Herøy
3 DB 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 06/02 15:00 4
9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen
4 HA 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 2 06/02 15:00 5
3865 Owe Herrmann
5 HC 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 06/02 15:00 6
19481 Haakon Huatorpet
6 HC 33433 John Norheim Skru BK 25 06/02 15:00 7
1301 Ove Johansen
7 DA 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 06/02 15:00 8
25615 Heidi Bjerke
8 HC 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 12 06/02 15:00 9
25359 Rolf Lillehagen
9 HA 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 06/02 15:00 10
17075 Marvin Paulsen
10 HB 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 06/02 15:00 11
23288 Roger Kleven
11 HC 26456 Øystein Eriksen Veitvet Seniorbowling 21 06/02 15:00 12
21964 Torstein Bjerke
12 HA 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 06/02 18:00 2
21642 Morten Botilsrud
13 HA 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 06/02 18:00 3
20908 Ove Osgjelten
14 HA 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 06/02 18:00 4
25324 Jan-Erik Weisten
15 HB 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 06/02 18:00 5
25679 Odd Stikbakke
16 HA 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 06/02 18:00 6
9250 Kåre Gundesø
17 HA 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 06/02 18:00 7
20233 Terje Johansen
18 HA 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 06/02 18:00 8
17039 Morten Berntsen
19 HB 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 0 06/02 18:00 9
10854 Ali Hakimi
20 HA 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 4 06/02 18:00 10
9285 Tore Anderssen
21 DB 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 06/02 18:00 11
21552 Toril Dammen
22 HA 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 2 06/02 18:00 12
19330 Børre Rosenkilde
23 HA 26272 Jan Stensby Ringerike BK 0 07/02 12:00 2
21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen
24 HA 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 9 07/02 12:00 3
26019 Ole Tom Amlien
25 HC 19250 Per Dalen Solli BK 19 07/02 12:00 4
4389 Øystein Jensen
26 HC 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 19 07/02 12:00 5
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
27 HC 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 16 07/02 12:00 6
17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
28 HA 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 07/02 12:00 7
20081 Terje Hansen
29 HB 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 10 07/02 12:00 8
20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen
30 HA 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 07/02 12:00 9
26850 Nasser Ali Zbib
31 HC 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 10 07/02 12:00 10
17152 Harry Engebakken
32 DA 26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien Elverum BK 1 07/02 12:00 11
20237 Berit Sletmoen
33 DA 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 07/02 12:00 12
26231 Berit Løvlien
34 HA 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 0 07/02 15:00 2
21715 Bjørn Sørensen
35 HC 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 2 07/02 15:00 3
22880 Johan Helland
36 DA 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 11 07/02 15:00 4
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
37 HC 11368 Gunnar Bøhaugen Fossen BK 17 07/02 15:00 5
11523 Kai Karstensen
38 HB 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 4 07/02 15:00 6
17286 Thore Liberg
39 DB 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 1 07/02 15:00 7
25618 Karin Brendengen
40 HA 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 07/02 15:00 8
21556 Gjermund Mathiesen
41 DA 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 07/02 15:00 9
26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård
42 HC 11369 Per Klausen Fossen BK 9 07/02 15:00 10
11686 Bjørn Åge Kjekshus
43 HA 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 07/02 18:00 2
19333 Tommy Gundersen
44 HA 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 07/02 18:00 3
23260 Hans Erik Menkerud
45 HB 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 1 07/02 18:00 4
22954 Geyr Nerdrum
46 HA 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 07/02 18:00 5
3948 John Stubsve Bang
47 HB 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 07/02 18:00 6
25333 Torleiv Brekko
48 HA 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 0 07/02 18:00 7
25331 Even Berg
49 HB 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 07/02 18:00 8
25330 Odd Einar Martinsen
50 HA 24021 Rune Martinsen Gjøvik BK 0 07/02 18:00 9
17244 Rune Gullberg
51 HB 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 07/02 18:00 10
17070 Morten Lund
52 HB 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 07/02 18:00 11
26836 Dag Arne Skar
53 DA 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 07/02 18:00 12
25693 Anett Christin Gundersen
54 HA 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 08/02 09:00 2
26806 Johan Myhre
55 HA 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 08/02 09:00 3
21129 Hallgeir Lønstad
56 HA 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 08/02 09:00 4
26120 Kai Olsen
57 DB 26844 Inger May Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 08/02 09:00 5
26818 Siv Tordis Aamodt
58 HA 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 08/02 09:00 6
17044 John Rune Johansen
59 HC 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 15 08/02 09:00 7
22517 Bjørn Lindstad
60 HC 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 14 08/02 09:00 8
26816 Stig Jørgen Stensrud
61 DB 17234 May Kristin Rossly Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 9 08/02 09:00 9
25451 Arna Lykkeslett
62 DB 26815 Eva Stensrud Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 8 08/02 09:00 10
17236 Anny Bondeli
63 HC 17269 Kåre Løkken Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 10 08/02 09:00 11
17205 Terje Bondeli
64 HA 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 5 08/02 12:00 2
17255 Kjell Myhre
65 HC 16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen Lillestrøm BK 23 08/02 12:00 3
22901 Kai Quille
66 HA 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 0 08/02 12:00 4
16023 Tom Ingholm
67 HC 23253 Per Martinsen Metropensjonistene 13 08/02 12:00 5
22865 Kjell Ødegård
68 HC 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 6 08/02 12:00 6
10817 Terje Nilsen
69 HA 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 17 08/02 12:00 7
3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen
70 DB 19530 Ulla Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 9 08/02 12:00 8
10616 Mildrid Johnsen
71 HB 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 2 08/02 12:00 9
23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien
72 HB 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 3 08/02 15:00 2
19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen
73 HA 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 08/02 15:00 3
23115 Kjell Åge Moslet
74 HA 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 08/02 15:00 4
23587 Ronny Hagberg
75 DA 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 08/02 15:00 5
25020 Christin Andersen Löfman
76 HC 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 2 08/02 15:00 6
9265 Arvid Lauvlid
77 HB 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 08/02 15:00 7
10677 Roald Finstad
78 HA 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 08/02 15:00 8
11117 Jann Helgesen
79 HA 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 08/02 15:00 9
16002 Øyvind Harang
80 HC 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 10 08/02 15:00 10
9266 Odd Sandberg
81 HC 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 6 08/02 15:00 11
21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten
82 HB 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 08/02 15:00 12
19487 Mats Ornered
83 HA 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 08/02 18:00 2
24095 Thomas Furøy
84 DA 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 1 08/02 18:00 3
26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen
85 HA 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 08/02 18:00 4
22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen
86 HB 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen Jarlsberg BK 10 08/02 18:00 5
21906 Magnar Hansen
87 HB 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 08/02 18:00 6
16247 Ulf N. Moen
88 HA 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 08/02 18:00 7
22462 Knut Halvorsen
89 HB 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 08/02 18:00 8
19538 Svein Johansen
90 DA 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 08/02 18:00 9
19299 Ann Kristin Dahl
91 DA 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 08/02 18:00 10
9341 Marit Strøm
92 HB 24240 Tom Faannessen Jarlsberg BK 0 08/02 18:00 11
22749 Roar Gran Persson
93 HB 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 08/02 18:00 12
25899 Rune Mørk
94 DB 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 08/02 18:00 13
23351 Bente Mengshoel
95 HB 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 1 09/02 09:00 2
21856 Terje Vestby Andresen
96 HA 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 09/02 09:00 3
6823 Knut Anders Klungervik
97 HA 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 09/02 09:00 4
15088 Tommy Jespersen
98 HA 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 09/02 09:00 5
22750 Gaute Hoff
99 HA 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 09/02 09:00 6
15281 Trond Syvertsen
100 DA 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 09/02 09:00 7
19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester
101 HA 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 09/02 09:00 8
22585 Øyvind Sand
102 HA 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 09/02 09:00 9
3276 Robert Lind
103 HB 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 6 09/02 09:00 10
16342 Svein Isaksen
104 HA 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 3 09/02 09:00 11
16268 Odd Larønningen
105 HB 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 09/02 09:00 12
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
106 HB 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 1 09/02 12:00 2
22831 Frank Tangen
107 HA 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 2 09/02 12:00 3
7049 Tommy Pedersen
108 HC 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 12 09/02 12:00 4
26958 Dagbjørn Næss
109 HA 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 0 09/02 12:00 5
13424 Osmund Birkeland
110 HA 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 09/02 12:00 6
6112 Arne Roger Hansen
111 HB 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 0 09/02 12:00 7
13414 Øivind Pettersen
112 DA 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 09/02 12:00 8
20846 Mariann Kleiven
113 HC 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 09/02 12:00 9
25671 Kjell Furunes
114 DB 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 9 09/02 12:00 10
20684 Fredrikke Bøe
115 HB 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 09/02 12:00 11
24905 Noralf Sneeggen
116 DA 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 1 09/02 15:00 2
14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde
117 HA 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 09/02 15:00 3
24688 John Arne Nilssen
118 DB 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 09/02 15:00 5
24468 Inger Marie Rosø
119 HA 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 09/02 15:00 6
21726 Stein Tore Øien
120 HA 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 09/02 15:00 7
22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård
121 HC 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 17 09/02 15:00 8
25110 John Skarholm
122 HB 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 09/02 15:00 9
14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen
123 DA 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 09/02 15:00 10
22669 Kirsti Rørvik
124 HA 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 09/02 18:00 2
6757 Frode Morten Skjørland
125 HA 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 09/02 18:00 3
22874 Rune Feirud
126 HB 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 09/02 18:00 4
3188 Georg Utstrand
127 DA 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 09/02 18:00 5
24401 Torill Tvedt
128 HA 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 09/02 18:00 6
26303 Arne Gjetåsaune
129 HA 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 09/02 18:00 7
6667 Trond Kråkmo
130 HA 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 09/02 18:00 8
22430 Viggo Boneng
131 HC 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 10 09/02 18:00 9
22986 Bård Jenssen
132 HC 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 09/02 18:00 10
6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu
133 HB 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 10 09/02 18:00 11
6734 Åge Malmo
134 HA 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 09/02 18:00 12
3102 Olav Gimse
135 HC 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 10/02 09:00 2
24795 Leif Erik Folden
136 HA 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 10/02 09:00 3
3688 Tore Torgersen
137 HB 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 4 10/02 09:00 4
24689 Stein Roger Holdal
138 HC 12818 Tor Harald Nilsen Vennesla BK 8 10/02 09:00 5
12816 Egil Odderstøl
139 DA 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 10/02 09:00 6
20898 Guri Troøien
140 DB 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 9 10/02 09:00 7
21449 Ingrid Hilleren
141 DA 23613 Anne Grete Skevik Steinkjer BK 0 10/02 09:00 8
20919 Astrun Vekseth
142 DB 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 10/02 09:00 9
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
143 HA 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 10/02 09:00 10
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
144 HB 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 10/02 09:00 11
22670 Ivar Lønnum
145 HA 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha Vennesla BK 0 10/02 09:00 12
25526 Roy Bjørndal
146 HA 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 10/02 12:00 2
7004 Ingar Gabrielsen
147 HB 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 12 10/02 12:00 3
13130 Frode Egeli
148 HC 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 19 10/02 12:00 4
1661 Roar Hansen
149 HA 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 10/02 12:00 5
3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
150 DA 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen Cross BK 0 10/02 12:00 6
13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli
151 HC 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 18 10/02 12:00 7
14519 Severin Johannessen
152 HC 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 9 10/02 12:00 8
25049 Gøran Henriksson
153 HA 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 10/02 12:00 9
14105 Stig Kjær
154 HA 3327 Helge Jakobsen Cross BK 0 10/02 12:00 10
13803 John Aarre
155 HA 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 10/02 12:00 11
26203 Arne Strandenes