Resultater - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 30/11 17:00 2
2 2/3 01/12 11:30 8
3 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 4 1/2 * 01/12 08:30 5
5 2/2 01/12 14:30 4
3 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 11 6 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 9
7 2/3 * 28/11 18:00 7
8 3/3 01/12 17:30 2
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 9 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 4
10 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
11 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 8
5 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 11 12 1/2 01/12 11:30 4
13 2/2 01/12 14:30 3
6 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 14 1/5 * 01/12 08:30 8
15 2/5 * 01/12 11:30 6
16 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 8
17 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 5
18 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 6
7 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 1 19 1/5 30/11 17:00 8
20 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
21 3/5 * 01/12 08:30 7
22 4/5 * 01/12 11:30 2
23 5/5 * 01/12 14:30 4
8 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 12 24 1/2 30/11 20:00 8
25 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 5
9 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 17 26 1/5 * 30/11 20:00 7
27 2/5 * 01/12 08:30 5
28 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 3
29 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 4
30 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
10 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 31 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 8
32 2/4 01/12 08:30 8
33 3/4 01/12 11:30 8
34 4/4 01/12 17:30 5
11 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 35 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 9
36 2/2 01/12 14:30 10
12 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 18 37 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
38 2/2 01/12 14:30 9
13 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 39 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 9
40 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 7
41 3/4 * 29/11 18:00 8
42 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 4
14 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 7 43 1/2 30/11 20:00 6
44 2/2 01/12 14:30 6
15 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 45 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 9
46 2/3 * 01/12 17:30 3
47 3/3 * 01/12 20:30 7
16 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 48 1/4 23/11 18:00 8
49 2/4 27/11 18:00 6
50 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
51 4/4 30/11 17:00 5
17 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 15 52 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 6
53 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 4
54 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
18 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 3 55 1/4 * 23/11 18:00 7
56 2/4 27/11 18:00 8
57 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
58 4/4 01/12 14:30 6
19 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 59 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 7
60 2/3 01/12 14:30 5
61 3/3 01/12 17:30 8
20 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 62 1/4 30/11 17:00 6
63 2/4 01/12 11:30 6
64 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
65 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 9
21 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 66 1/3 27/11 18:00 6
67 2/3 28/11 18:00 8
68 3/3 29/11 18:00 5
22 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 69 1/1 * 23/11 18:00 6
23 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 70 1/5 * 23/11 18:00 7
71 2/5 * 27/11 18:00 7
72 3/5 * 28/11 18:00 9
73 4/5 * 29/11 18:00 5
74 5/5 * 30/11 17:00 3
24 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 75 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
76 2/2 01/12 14:30 2
25 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 8 77 1/5 * 30/11 17:00 7
78 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
79 3/5 * 01/12 11:30 7
80 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 9
81 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
26 F Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 21 82 1/2 30/11 17:00 5
83 2/2 * 01/12 11:30 9
27 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 84 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 10
85 2/3 * 01/12 14:30 8
86 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 7
28 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 87 1/1 27/11 18:00 5
29 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 15 88 1/3 30/11 20:00 5
89 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 7
90 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 2
30 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 91 1/4 30/11 17:00 3
92 2/4 01/12 11:30 10
93 3/4 01/12 17:30 7
94 4/4 01/12 20:30 7
31 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 10 95 1/4 01/12 11:30 2
96 2/4 * 01/12 14:30 2
97 3/4 01/12 17:30 10
98 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
32 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 2 99 1/2 30/11 17:00 9
100 2/2 30/11 20:00 6
33 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 101 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 10
102 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 9
34 B Norge 20621 Remi Andorsen Polar Team BK 13 103 1/1 * 01/12 14:30 10
35 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 104 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 7
105 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 8
106 3/4 29/11 18:00 7
107 4/4 01/12 20:30 6
36 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 8 108 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 10
109 2/4 * 30/11 20:00 5
110 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
111 4/4 01/12 17:30 10
37 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 112 1/4 28/11 18:00 6
113 2/4 29/11 18:00 8
114 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 4
115 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
38 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 5 116 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 6
117 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
118 3/3 01/12 17:30 3
39 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 119 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 5
120 2/3 28/11 18:00 6
121 3/3 * 29/11 18:00 6
40 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 122 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 8
123 2/4 29/11 18:00 6
124 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 7
125 4/4 30/11 20:00 8
41 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 10 126 1/4 23/11 18:00 6
127 2/4 29/11 18:00 7
128 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 2
129 4/4 * 30/11 20:00 7