Resultater - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 1 1/2 * 01/12 08:30 5
2 2/2 01/12 14:30 4
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 3 1/5 * 01/12 08:30 8
4 2/5 * 01/12 11:30 6
5 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 8
6 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 5
7 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 6
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 8 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 8
9 2/4 01/12 08:30 8
10 3/4 01/12 11:30 8
11 4/4 01/12 17:30 5
4 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 9
13 2/2 01/12 14:30 10
5 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 14 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 9
15 2/3 * 01/12 17:30 3
16 3/3 * 01/12 20:30 7
6 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 17 1/5 * 23/11 18:00 7
18 2/5 * 27/11 18:00 7
19 3/5 * 28/11 18:00 9
20 4/5 * 29/11 18:00 5
21 5/5 * 30/11 17:00 3
7 F Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 21 22 1/2 30/11 17:00 5
23 2/2 * 01/12 11:30 9
8 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 24 1/3 * 01/12 11:30 10
25 2/3 * 01/12 14:30 8
26 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 7
9 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 4 27 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 7
28 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 8
29 3/4 29/11 18:00 7
30 4/4 01/12 20:30 6
10 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 5 31 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 6
32 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
33 3/3 01/12 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 30/11 17:00 2
2 2/3 01/12 11:30 8
3 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
2 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 11 4 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 9
5 2/3 * 28/11 18:00 7
6 3/3 01/12 17:30 2
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/3 * 30/11 17:00 4
8 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 5
9 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 8
4 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 11 10 1/2 01/12 11:30 4
11 2/2 01/12 14:30 3
5 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 1 12 1/5 30/11 17:00 8
13 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
14 3/5 * 01/12 08:30 7
15 4/5 * 01/12 11:30 2
16 5/5 * 01/12 14:30 4
6 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 12 17 1/2 30/11 20:00 8
18 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 5
7 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 17 19 1/5 * 30/11 20:00 7
20 2/5 * 01/12 08:30 5
21 3/5 * 01/12 14:30 3
22 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 4
23 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
8 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 18 24 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
25 2/2 01/12 14:30 9
9 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 26 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 9
27 2/4 * 28/11 18:00 7
28 3/4 * 29/11 18:00 8
29 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 4
10 B Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 7 30 1/2 30/11 20:00 6
31 2/2 01/12 14:30 6
11 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 32 1/4 23/11 18:00 8
33 2/4 27/11 18:00 6
34 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
35 4/4 30/11 17:00 5
12 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 15 36 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 6
37 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 4
38 3/3 01/12 17:30 6
13 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 3 39 1/4 * 23/11 18:00 7
40 2/4 27/11 18:00 8
41 3/4 29/11 18:00 9
42 4/4 01/12 14:30 6
14 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 43 1/3 * 01/12 08:30 7
44 2/3 01/12 14:30 5
45 3/3 01/12 17:30 8
15 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 46 1/4 30/11 17:00 6
47 2/4 01/12 11:30 6
48 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
49 4/4 * 01/12 17:30 9
16 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 5 50 1/3 27/11 18:00 6
51 2/3 28/11 18:00 8
52 3/3 29/11 18:00 5
17 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 17 53 1/1 * 23/11 18:00 6
18 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 15 54 1/2 01/12 11:30 3
55 2/2 01/12 14:30 2
19 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 8 56 1/5 * 30/11 17:00 7
57 2/5 * 30/11 20:00 9
58 3/5 * 01/12 11:30 7
59 4/5 * 01/12 17:30 9
60 5/5 * 01/12 20:30 9
20 C Norge 25872 Martin Sivertsen Polar Team BK 25 61 1/1 27/11 18:00 5
21 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 15 62 1/3 30/11 20:00 5
63 2/3 * 01/12 11:30 7
64 3/3 * 01/12 17:30 2
22 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 65 1/4 30/11 17:00 3
66 2/4 01/12 11:30 10
67 3/4 01/12 17:30 7
68 4/4 01/12 20:30 7
23 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 10 69 1/4 01/12 11:30 2
70 2/4 * 01/12 14:30 2
71 3/4 01/12 17:30 10
72 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
24 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 2 73 1/2 30/11 17:00 9
74 2/2 30/11 20:00 6
25 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 1 75 1/2 * 30/11 17:00 10
76 2/2 * 01/12 14:30 9
26 B Norge 20621 Remi Andorsen Polar Team BK 13 77 1/1 * 01/12 14:30 10
27 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 8 78 1/4 * 30/11 17:00 10
79 2/4 * 30/11 20:00 5
80 3/4 * 01/12 14:30 7
81 4/4 01/12 17:30 10
28 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 82 1/4 28/11 18:00 6
83 2/4 29/11 18:00 8
84 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 4
85 4/4 01/12 20:30 8
29 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 86 1/3 * 27/11 18:00 5
87 2/3 28/11 18:00 6
88 3/3 * 29/11 18:00 6
30 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 8 89 1/4 * 27/11 18:00 8
90 2/4 29/11 18:00 6
91 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 7
92 4/4 30/11 20:00 8
31 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 10 93 1/4 23/11 18:00 6
94 2/4 29/11 18:00 7
95 3/4 * 30/11 17:00 2
96 4/4 * 30/11 20:00 7