Resultater - Askøy Long-Short - 2x4 serier EU

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
2 2/2 17/01 19:00 7
2 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 5 3 1/3 * 19/01 09:00 7
4 2/3 * 19/01 15:00 2
5 3/3 19/01 17:00 0
3 D Norge 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen Åsane BK 15 6 1/2 19/01 11:00 2
7 2/2 19/01 13:00 3
4 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 8 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 4
9 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 4
5 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 15 10 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
11 2/2 17/01 19:00 5
6 B Norge 14625 Børge Lavik Askøy BK 5 12 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
13 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 8
7 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 14 1/2 16/01 17:00 6
15 2/2 16/01 19:00 7
8 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 16 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
17 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 7
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 18 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
19 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 5
10 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 20 1/2 19/01 11:00 6
21 2/2 19/01 13:00 5
11 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 22 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 5
23 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
24 3/4 19/01 09:00 7
25 4/4 * 19/01 11:00 5
12 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 26 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
27 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 7
28 3/4 19/01 11:00 8
29 4/4 19/01 13:00 1
13 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 15 30 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
31 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
14 D Norge 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 23 32 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
33 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 4
15 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 34 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
35 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 1
16 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Askøy BK 15 36 1/2 17/01 17:00 8
37 2/2 17/01 19:00 4
17 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 38 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
39 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 2
18 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 40 1/2 19/01 11:00 7
41 2/2 19/01 13:00 4
19 C Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 42 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
43 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 4
20 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 23 44 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
45 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 6
21 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 46 1/5 * 16/01 17:00 7
47 2/5 * 16/01 19:00 6
48 3/5 * 17/01 17:00 4
49 4/5 * 17/01 19:00 6
50 5/5 19/01 11:00 8
22 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 51 1/4 * 19/01 11:00 4
52 2/4 * 19/01 13:00 2
53 3/4 19/01 15:00 1
54 4/4 19/01 17:00 0
23 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 55 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
56 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 6
24 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 57 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
58 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
59 3/4 19/01 09:00 6
60 4/4 19/01 15:00 1
25 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 5 61 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 5
62 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 5
26 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 63 1/2 19/01 09:00 6
64 2/2 19/01 11:00 5
27 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 65 1/3 * 19/01 11:00 2
66 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 5
67 3/3 19/01 15:00 2
28 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 5 68 1/3 16/01 17:00 7
69 2/3 16/01 19:00 5
70 3/3 19/01 11:00 6
29 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 71 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
72 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
2 2/2 17/01 19:00 7
2 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 5 3 1/3 * 19/01 09:00 7
4 2/3 * 19/01 15:00 2
5 3/3 19/01 17:00 0
3 D Norge 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen Åsane BK 15 6 1/2 19/01 11:00 2
7 2/2 19/01 13:00 3
4 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 8 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 4
9 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 4
5 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 15 10 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
11 2/2 17/01 19:00 5
6 B Norge 14625 Børge Lavik Askøy BK 5 12 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
13 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 8
7 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 14 1/2 16/01 17:00 6
15 2/2 16/01 19:00 7
8 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 16 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
17 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 7
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 18 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
19 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 5
10 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 20 1/2 19/01 11:00 6
21 2/2 19/01 13:00 5
11 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 22 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 5
23 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
24 3/4 19/01 09:00 7
25 4/4 * 19/01 11:00 5
12 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 26 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
27 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 7
28 3/4 19/01 11:00 8
29 4/4 19/01 13:00 1
13 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 15 30 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
31 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
14 D Norge 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 23 32 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
33 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 4
15 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 34 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
35 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 1
16 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Askøy BK 15 36 1/2 17/01 17:00 8
37 2/2 17/01 19:00 4
17 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 38 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
39 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 2
18 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 40 1/2 19/01 11:00 7
41 2/2 19/01 13:00 4
19 C Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 42 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
43 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 4
20 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 23 44 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
45 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 6
21 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 46 1/5 * 16/01 17:00 7
47 2/5 * 16/01 19:00 6
48 3/5 * 17/01 17:00 4
49 4/5 * 17/01 19:00 6
50 5/5 19/01 11:00 8
22 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 51 1/4 * 19/01 11:00 4
52 2/4 * 19/01 13:00 2
53 3/4 19/01 15:00 1
54 4/4 19/01 17:00 0
23 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 55 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
56 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 6
24 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 57 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
58 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
59 3/4 19/01 09:00 6
60 4/4 19/01 15:00 1
25 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 5 61 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 5
62 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 5
26 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 63 1/2 19/01 09:00 6
64 2/2 19/01 11:00 5
27 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 65 1/3 * 19/01 11:00 2
66 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 5
67 3/3 19/01 15:00 2
28 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 5 68 1/3 16/01 17:00 7
69 2/3 16/01 19:00 5
70 3/3 19/01 11:00 6
29 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 71 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
72 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 3