Resultater - Askøy Long-Short - 2x4 serier EU

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
2 2/2 17/01 19:00 7
2 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 15 3 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
4 2/2 17/01 19:00 5
3 B Norge 14625 Børge Lavik Askøy BK 5 5 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
6 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 8
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Askøy BK 15 7 1/2 17/01 17:00 8
8 2/2 17/01 19:00 4
5 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 23 9 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
10 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 6
6 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 11 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
12 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
13 3/4 19/01 09:00 6
14 4/4 19/01 15:00 1
7 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 5 15 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 5
16 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 5
8 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 5 17 1/3 16/01 17:00 7
18 2/3 16/01 19:00 5
19 3/3 19/01 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 15 1 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/5 * 16/01 17:00 7
4 2/5 * 16/01 19:00 6
5 3/5 * 17/01 17:00 4
6 4/5 * 17/01 19:00 6
7 5/5 19/01 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 23 1 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
2 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 16/01 17:00 6
2 2/2 16/01 19:00 7
2 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
4 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 19/01 11:00 7
2 2/2 19/01 13:00 4
2 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 3 1/3 * 19/01 11:00 2
4 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 5
5 3/3 19/01 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 1 1/4 * 19/01 11:00 4
2 2/4 * 19/01 13:00 2
3 3/4 19/01 15:00 1
4 4/4 19/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 1 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 5
2 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
3 3/4 19/01 09:00 7
4 4/4 * 19/01 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 4
2 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 4
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 3 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
4 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 7
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 5 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
6 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 5 1 1/3 * 19/01 09:00 7
2 2/3 * 19/01 15:00 2
3 3/3 19/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen Åsane BK 15 1 1/2 19/01 11:00 2
2 2/2 19/01 13:00 3
2 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 3 1/2 19/01 11:00 6
4 2/2 19/01 13:00 5
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 5 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
6 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 7
7 3/4 19/01 11:00 8
8 4/4 19/01 13:00 1
4 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 9 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
10 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 1
5 C Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 11 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
12 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 4
6 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 13 1/2 19/01 09:00 6
14 2/2 19/01 11:00 5
7 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 15 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
16 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
2 2/2 17/01 19:00 7
2 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 15 3 1/2 17/01 17:00 7
4 2/2 17/01 19:00 5
3 B Norge 14625 Børge Lavik Askøy BK 5 5 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
6 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 8
4 D Norge 26886 Oddne Nese Askøy BK 15 7 1/2 17/01 17:00 8
8 2/2 17/01 19:00 4
5 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 23 9 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
10 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 6
6 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 11 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
12 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
13 3/4 19/01 09:00 6
14 4/4 19/01 15:00 1
7 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 5 15 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 5
16 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 5
8 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 5 17 1/3 16/01 17:00 7
18 2/3 16/01 19:00 5
19 3/3 19/01 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 15 1 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/5 * 16/01 17:00 7
4 2/5 * 16/01 19:00 6
5 3/5 * 17/01 17:00 4
6 4/5 * 17/01 19:00 6
7 5/5 19/01 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26669 Lill Merethe Haug Fyllingen BC 23 1 1/2 * 19/01 09:00 5
2 2/2 * 19/01 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Swe Ola Mattsson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
2 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 16/01 17:00 6
2 2/2 16/01 19:00 7
2 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 * 16/01 17:00 6
4 2/2 * 16/01 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 19/01 11:00 7
2 2/2 19/01 13:00 4
2 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 3 1/3 * 19/01 11:00 2
4 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 5
5 3/3 19/01 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 1 1/4 * 19/01 11:00 4
2 2/4 * 19/01 13:00 2
3 3/4 19/01 15:00 1
4 4/4 19/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 1 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 5
2 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 8
3 3/4 19/01 09:00 7
4 4/4 * 19/01 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 4
2 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 4
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 3 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 6
4 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 7
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 5 1/2 * 17/01 17:00 5
6 2/2 * 17/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 5 1 1/3 * 19/01 09:00 7
2 2/3 * 19/01 15:00 2
3 3/3 19/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27057 Anders Wallem Sivertsen Åsane BK 15 1 1/2 19/01 11:00 2
2 2/2 19/01 13:00 3
2 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 3 1/2 19/01 11:00 6
4 2/2 19/01 13:00 5
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 5 1/4 * 16/01 17:00 8
6 2/4 * 16/01 19:00 7
7 3/4 19/01 11:00 8
8 4/4 19/01 13:00 1
4 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 9 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
10 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 1
5 C Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 11 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 1
12 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 4
6 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 13 1/2 19/01 09:00 6
14 2/2 19/01 11:00 5
7 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 20 15 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 3
16 2/2 * 19/01 13:00 3