Resultater - Briskebyen Open - Standard - 2019-03-23 15:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/03 15:00 3
2 C-JR Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 2 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 3
3 A-V Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
4 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
5 A-JR Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 3/4 23/03 15:00 5
6 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 6 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 5
7 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 7 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 6
8 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 7
9 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 8 9 2/2 23/03 15:00 7
10 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 10 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 8
11 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 11 2/2 23/03 15:00 9
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 12 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 9
13 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 13 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 10
14 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 11
15 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 15 2/2 23/03 15:00 11
16 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 16 2/2 23/03 15:00 12
17 B-JR Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 17 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/03 15:00 3
2 C-JR Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 2 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 3
3 A-V Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
4 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
5 A-JR Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 3/4 23/03 15:00 5
6 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 6 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 5
7 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 7 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 6
8 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 7
9 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 8 9 2/2 23/03 15:00 7
10 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 10 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 8
11 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 11 2/2 23/03 15:00 9
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 12 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 9
13 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 13 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 10
14 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 11
15 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 15 2/2 23/03 15:00 11
16 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 16 2/2 23/03 15:00 12
17 B-JR Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 17 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 12