Resultater - Briskebyen Open - Standard - 2019-03-22 14:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 3
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/3 * 22/03 14:30 4
3 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/3 22/03 14:30 4
4 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 5
5 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 5
6 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 6 5/5 22/03 14:30 6
7 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 7 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 6
8 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 8 8 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 7
9 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 22/03 14:30 7
10 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Varna BK 0 10 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 8
11 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 8
12 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 12 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 9
13 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 13 2/5 * 22/03 14:30 10
14 B-V Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 14 1/3 22/03 14:30 10
15 B-JR Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 15 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 11
16 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 16 2/3 22/03 14:30 12
17 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 17 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 3
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/3 * 22/03 14:30 4
3 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 3 1/3 22/03 14:30 4
4 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 5
5 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 5
6 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 6 5/5 22/03 14:30 6
7 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 7 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 6
8 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 8 8 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 7
9 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 22/03 14:30 7
10 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Varna BK 0 10 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 8
11 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 8
12 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 12 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 9
13 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 13 2/5 * 22/03 14:30 10
14 B-V Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 14 1/3 22/03 14:30 10
15 B-JR Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 15 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 11
16 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 16 2/3 22/03 14:30 12
17 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 17 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 12