Resultater - Briskebyen Open - Standard - 2019-03-22 17:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/3 22/03 17:30 3
2 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 2 2/2 22/03 17:30 3
3 B-V Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 4
4 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 4 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 5
5 A-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 22/03 17:30 5
6 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 8 6 1/2 22/03 17:30 6
7 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 7 1/2 22/03 17:30 7
8 B-V Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 8 2/3 22/03 17:30 7
9 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 0 9 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 8
10 B-JR Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 10 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
11 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
12 B-JR Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 12 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 10
13 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 13 1/4 * 22/03 17:30 11
14 B-JR Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 14 1/3 * 22/03 17:30 11
15 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 15 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 12
16 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
17 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 17 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
18 B-JR Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 0 18 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/3 22/03 17:30 3
2 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 2 2/2 22/03 17:30 3
3 B-V Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 4
4 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 4 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 5
5 A-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 22/03 17:30 5
6 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 8 6 1/2 22/03 17:30 6
7 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 7 1/2 22/03 17:30 7
8 B-V Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 8 2/3 22/03 17:30 7
9 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 0 9 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 8
10 B-JR Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 10 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
11 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
12 B-JR Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 12 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 10
13 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 13 1/4 * 22/03 17:30 11
14 B-JR Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 14 1/3 * 22/03 17:30 11
15 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 15 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 12
16 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 16 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
17 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 17 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
18 B-JR Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 0 18 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 14