Resultater - Briskebyen Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/2 22/03 17:30 6
2 2/2 23/03 15:00 7
2 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/3 22/03 17:30 3
4 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
5 3/3 23/03 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 11:30 5
2 2/2 23/03 12:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 4
2 B-V Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/2 11/03 18:00 4
3 2/2 * 19/03 17:00 4
3 B-V Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/3 11/03 18:00 5
5 2/3 15/03 14:00 3
6 3/3 19/03 17:00 6
4 C-V Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 12/03 18:00 4
5 C-V Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/2 11/03 18:00 10
9 2/2 15/03 14:00 5
6 B-V Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/2 15/03 14:00 6
11 2/2 21/03 20:00 4
7 B-V Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 4
8 B-V Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/2 * 11/03 18:00 4
14 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 3
9 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 15 1/2 19/03 20:00 3
16 2/2 23/03 15:00 11
10 B-V Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 17 1/2 * 11/03 18:00 6
18 2/2 * 15/03 14:00 9
11 B-V Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/3 11/03 18:00 8
20 2/3 15/03 14:00 3
21 3/3 19/03 17:00 7
12 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 22 1/5 * 10/03 12:00 6
23 2/5 * 11/03 18:00 3
24 3/5 * 14/03 18:00 5
25 4/5 * 19/03 17:00 5
26 5/5 22/03 14:30 6
13 B-V Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 * 15/03 14:00 10
14 B-V Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 28 1/2 * 12/03 18:00 8
29 2/2 * 21/03 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 7
2 B-JR Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 0 3 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 10/03 12:00 5
2 2/2 10/03 15:00 4
2 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 4
4 2/3 10/03 15:00 10
5 3/3 * 23/03 18:00 8
3 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 * 10/03 15:00 6
7 2/2 * 21/03 20:00 3
4 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/6 * 10/03 12:00 7
9 2/6 12/03 18:00 5
10 3/6 14/03 18:00 3
11 4/6 19/03 20:00 8
12 5/6 21/03 20:00 6
13 6/6 22/03 11:30 4
5 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 * 10/03 15:00 8
15 2/2 * 11/03 18:00 10
6 B-V Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 7
17 2/2 12/03 18:00 10
7 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/5 10/03 12:00 9
19 2/5 * 12/03 18:00 5
20 3/5 19/03 20:00 6
21 4/5 22/03 11:30 6
22 5/5 * 23/03 09:00 8
8 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/1 * 19/03 20:00 6
9 B Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/4 * 10/03 15:00 10
25 2/4 * 11/03 18:00 6
26 3/4 * 15/03 14:00 6
27 4/4 * 23/03 12:00 4
10 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 28 1/4 * 10/03 15:00 4
29 2/4 * 15/03 14:00 9
30 3/4 * 19/03 20:00 4
31 4/4 * 23/03 09:00 3
11 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 32 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 5
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 33 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 12
34 2/3 * 12/03 18:00 4
35 3/3 * 19/03 20:00 3
13 B-V Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 36 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 6
37 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 5
14 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 38 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 09:00 8
2 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 9
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 22/03 11:30 4
4 2/2 23/03 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 12/03 18:00 6
2 2/3 23/03 12:00 14
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 3
2 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 * 12/03 18:00 9
3 B-V Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 3
6 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 7
2 A-V Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 10/03 12:00 11
3 B-V Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/03 12:00 12
4 A-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 22/03 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 11
2 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 3 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 10
4 2/2 10/03 15:00 6
3 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 5 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 3
6 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 7
2 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 14
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 3 1/3 * 22/03 14:30 4
4 2/3 * 23/03 09:00 6
5 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 8
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 10/03 12:00 5
4 C-V Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 8 7 1/2 10/03 12:00 11
8 2/2 10/03 15:00 3
5 A-V Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 1/3 * 21/03 20:00 5
10 2/3 * 23/03 12:00 5
11 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
6 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 6
13 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 3
2 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 12
2 B-V Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/03 14:00 4
3 B-V Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 15/03 14:00 11
4 B-V Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 8 4 1/1 14/03 18:00 7
5 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 5 1/2 * 14/03 18:00 8
6 2/2 * 15/03 14:00 10
6 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 * 11/03 18:00 8
2 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/1 * 11/03 18:00 9
3 B-V Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 3 1/1 15/03 14:00 11
4 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/2 * 19/03 20:00 5
5 2/2 * 21/03 20:00 4
5 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 * 15/03 14:00 7
6 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/2 * 11/03 18:00 7
8 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/2 12/03 18:00 10
2 2/2 19/03 17:00 5
2 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 12/03 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 0 1 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 5
2 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 9
2 2/2 10/03 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 15/03 14:00 8
2 B-V Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 8 2 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 3
3 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 4
2 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 11:30 3
2 2/3 22/03 14:30 12
3 3/3 * 23/03 12:00 11
2 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 * 23/03 09:00 4
3 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/03 11:30 6
6 2/2 23/03 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 10
2 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 3 1/3 19/03 17:00 8
4 2/3 * 23/03 12:00 12
5 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
2 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 5
2 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 22/03 14:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/03 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 * 12/03 18:00 3
2 2/2 * 19/03 17:00 6
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 3 1/1 * 12/03 18:00 7
3 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 4 1/2 23/03 12:00 11
5 2/2 23/03 15:00 12
4 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 1/3 10/03 12:00 10
7 2/3 10/03 15:00 7
8 3/3 19/03 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 * 15/03 14:00 4
2 2/4 * 19/03 17:00 4
3 3/4 * 19/03 20:00 4
4 4/4 * 21/03 20:00 5
2 C-JR Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 5 1/3 * 14/03 18:00 5
6 2/3 * 19/03 17:00 8
7 3/3 * 19/03 20:00 7
3 B-JR Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 8 1/2 * 21/03 20:00 3
9 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 7
4 A-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 4
5 B-JR Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 11 1/2 14/03 18:00 3
12 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 10
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
14 2/2 14/03 18:00 8
7 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 15 1/1 15/03 14:00 8
8 D-V Norge 26519 Jon Gudbjørn Kjellgren Solør BK 0 16 1/1 19/03 17:00 3
9 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 17 1/4 * 22/03 17:30 11
18 2/4 23/03 09:00 4
19 3/4 23/03 15:00 5
20 4/4 23/03 18:00 8
10 B-JR Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 21 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 11
22 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
11 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 7
12 C-V Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 8 24 1/1 19/03 17:00 3
13 E-V Norge 26520 Marianne Kjellgren Solør BK 8 25 1/1 19/03 17:00 7
14 C-JR Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 26 1/1 12/03 18:00 6
15 B-JR Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 27 1/3 * 22/03 17:30 11
28 2/3 * 23/03 09:00 5
29 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 12
16 B-JR Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 30 1/1 * 23/03 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 14:30 4
2 2/3 * 23/03 12:00 10
3 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 14:30 10
2 2/3 22/03 17:30 7
3 3/3 23/03 12:00 13
2 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 8
5 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/03 15:00 3
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/5 * 22/03 11:30 3
3 2/5 * 22/03 14:30 10
4 3/5 * 23/03 09:00 7
5 4/5 * 23/03 12:00 8
6 5/5 * 23/03 18:00 6
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 7 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 5
8 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 9
4 C-JR Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 9 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 3
10 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 4
5 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 7
12 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 6
6 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 12
14 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 8
7 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 15 1/1 * 22/03 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 1 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 12
2 2/2 22/03 17:30 3
2 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Varna BK 0 3 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 17:30 7
2 2/2 23/03 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/2 22/03 17:30 6
2 2/2 23/03 15:00 7
2 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 3 1/3 22/03 17:30 3
4 2/3 23/03 12:00 10
5 3/3 23/03 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 11:30 5
2 2/2 23/03 12:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 4
2 B-V Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/2 11/03 18:00 4
3 2/2 * 19/03 17:00 4
3 B-V Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/3 11/03 18:00 5
5 2/3 15/03 14:00 3
6 3/3 19/03 17:00 6
4 C-V Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 12/03 18:00 4
5 C-V Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/2 11/03 18:00 10
9 2/2 15/03 14:00 5
6 B-V Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/2 15/03 14:00 6
11 2/2 21/03 20:00 4
7 B-V Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 4
8 B-V Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/2 * 11/03 18:00 4
14 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 3
9 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 15 1/2 19/03 20:00 3
16 2/2 23/03 15:00 11
10 B-V Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 17 1/2 * 11/03 18:00 6
18 2/2 * 15/03 14:00 9
11 B-V Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/3 11/03 18:00 8
20 2/3 15/03 14:00 3
21 3/3 19/03 17:00 7
12 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 22 1/5 * 10/03 12:00 6
23 2/5 * 11/03 18:00 3
24 3/5 * 14/03 18:00 5
25 4/5 * 19/03 17:00 5
26 5/5 22/03 14:30 6
13 B-V Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 * 15/03 14:00 10
14 B-V Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 28 1/2 * 12/03 18:00 8
29 2/2 * 21/03 20:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 7
2 B-JR Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 0 3 1/1 * 22/03 17:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 10/03 12:00 5
2 2/2 10/03 15:00 4
2 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 4
4 2/3 10/03 15:00 10
5 3/3 * 23/03 18:00 8
3 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/2 * 10/03 15:00 6
7 2/2 * 21/03 20:00 3
4 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/6 * 10/03 12:00 7
9 2/6 12/03 18:00 5
10 3/6 14/03 18:00 3
11 4/6 19/03 20:00 8
12 5/6 21/03 20:00 6
13 6/6 22/03 11:30 4
5 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 * 10/03 15:00 8
15 2/2 * 11/03 18:00 10
6 B-V Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 7
17 2/2 12/03 18:00 10
7 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/5 10/03 12:00 9
19 2/5 * 12/03 18:00 5
20 3/5 19/03 20:00 6
21 4/5 22/03 11:30 6
22 5/5 * 23/03 09:00 8
8 B-V Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/1 * 19/03 20:00 6
9 B Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/4 * 10/03 15:00 10
25 2/4 * 11/03 18:00 6
26 3/4 * 15/03 14:00 6
27 4/4 * 23/03 12:00 4
10 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 28 1/4 * 10/03 15:00 4
29 2/4 * 15/03 14:00 9
30 3/4 * 19/03 20:00 4
31 4/4 * 23/03 09:00 3
11 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 32 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 5
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 33 1/3 * 10/03 12:00 12
34 2/3 * 12/03 18:00 4
35 3/3 * 19/03 20:00 3
13 B-V Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 36 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 6
37 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 5
14 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 38 1/1 * 10/03 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 09:00 8
2 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 9
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 22/03 11:30 4
4 2/2 23/03 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 12/03 18:00 6
2 2/3 23/03 12:00 14
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 3
2 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 * 12/03 18:00 9
3 B-V Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 3
6 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 7
2 A-V Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 * 10/03 12:00 11
3 B-V Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/03 12:00 12
4 A-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 22/03 17:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 11
2 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 3 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 10
4 2/2 10/03 15:00 6
3 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 5 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 3
6 2/2 * 10/03 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 8 1 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 7
2 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 14
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 3 1/3 * 22/03 14:30 4
4 2/3 * 23/03 09:00 6
5 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 8
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 10/03 12:00 5
4 C-V Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 8 7 1/2 10/03 12:00 11
8 2/2 10/03 15:00 3
5 A-V Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 1/3 * 21/03 20:00 5
10 2/3 * 23/03 12:00 5
11 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
6 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 6
13 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 3
2 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 12
2 B-V Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/03 14:00 4
3 B-V Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 15/03 14:00 11
4 B-V Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 8 4 1/1 14/03 18:00 7
5 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 5 1/2 * 14/03 18:00 8
6 2/2 * 15/03 14:00 10
6 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 * 11/03 18:00 8
2 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/1 * 11/03 18:00 9
3 B-V Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 3 1/1 15/03 14:00 11
4 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/2 * 19/03 20:00 5
5 2/2 * 21/03 20:00 4
5 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 * 15/03 14:00 7
6 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/2 * 11/03 18:00 7
8 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/2 12/03 18:00 10
2 2/2 19/03 17:00 5
2 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 12/03 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 0 1 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 5
2 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 9
2 2/2 10/03 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 * 15/03 14:00 8
2 B-V Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 8 2 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 3
3 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/03 12:00 4
2 2/2 * 22/03 14:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 11:30 3
2 2/3 22/03 14:30 12
3 3/3 * 23/03 12:00 11
2 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 * 23/03 09:00 4
3 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/2 * 22/03 11:30 6
6 2/2 23/03 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 12:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 15:00 10
2 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 3 1/3 19/03 17:00 8
4 2/3 * 23/03 12:00 12
5 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 13
2 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 5
2 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 22/03 14:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 * 12/03 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 * 12/03 18:00 3
2 2/2 * 19/03 17:00 6
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 3 1/1 * 12/03 18:00 7
3 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 4 1/2 23/03 12:00 11
5 2/2 23/03 15:00 12
4 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 1/3 10/03 12:00 10
7 2/3 10/03 15:00 7
8 3/3 19/03 20:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 * 15/03 14:00 4
2 2/4 * 19/03 17:00 4
3 3/4 * 19/03 20:00 4
4 4/4 * 21/03 20:00 5
2 C-JR Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 8 5 1/3 * 14/03 18:00 5
6 2/3 * 19/03 17:00 8
7 3/3 * 19/03 20:00 7
3 B-JR Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 8 1/2 * 21/03 20:00 3
9 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 7
4 A-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 4
5 B-JR Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 8 11 1/2 14/03 18:00 3
12 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 10
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/2 11/03 18:00 3
14 2/2 14/03 18:00 8
7 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 15 1/1 15/03 14:00 8
8 D-V Norge 26519 Jon Gudbjørn Kjellgren Solør BK 0 16 1/1 19/03 17:00 3
9 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 17 1/4 * 22/03 17:30 11
18 2/4 23/03 09:00 4
19 3/4 23/03 15:00 5
20 4/4 23/03 18:00 8
10 B-JR Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 21 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 11
22 2/2 * 22/03 17:30 9
11 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 * 14/03 18:00 7
12 C-V Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 8 24 1/1 19/03 17:00 3
13 E-V Norge 26520 Marianne Kjellgren Solør BK 8 25 1/1 19/03 17:00 7
14 C-JR Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 26 1/1 12/03 18:00 6
15 B-JR Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 27 1/3 * 22/03 17:30 11
28 2/3 * 23/03 09:00 5
29 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 12
16 B-JR Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 30 1/1 * 23/03 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 6
2 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 14:30 4
2 2/3 * 23/03 12:00 10
3 3/3 * 23/03 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 14:30 10
2 2/3 22/03 17:30 7
3 3/3 23/03 12:00 13
2 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 8
5 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-JR Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/03 15:00 3
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/5 * 22/03 11:30 3
3 2/5 * 22/03 14:30 10
4 3/5 * 23/03 09:00 7
5 4/5 * 23/03 12:00 8
6 5/5 * 23/03 18:00 6
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 7 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 5
8 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 9
4 C-JR Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 9 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 3
10 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 4
5 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 * 23/03 15:00 7
12 2/2 * 23/03 18:00 6
6 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 * 22/03 17:30 12
14 2/2 * 23/03 12:00 8
7 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 15 1/1 * 22/03 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 1 1/2 * 22/03 14:30 12
2 2/2 22/03 17:30 3
2 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Varna BK 0 3 1/1 * 22/03 14:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 17:30 7
2 2/2 23/03 15:00 9