Resultater - Briskebyen Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
2 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
2 B-V Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 8 4 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
5 2/3 23/03 12:00 0
6 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 1 1/3 23/03 12:00 0
2 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
2 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 4 1/3 23/03 12:00 0
5 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
6 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
2 B-V Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
3 B-V Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
4 B-V Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
5 B-V Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
6 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/2 12/03 18:00 0
7 2/2 14/03 18:00 0
7 E-V Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 19/03 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 10/03 15:00 0
2 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 8 3 1/2 23/03 12:00 0
4 2/2 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 10/03 12:00 0
2 2/3 10/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 15/03 14:00 0
2 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
3 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 10/03 15:00 0
6 2/2 22/03 14:30 0
4 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/3 10/03 12:00 0
8 2/3 10/03 15:00 0
9 3/3 11/03 18:00 0
5 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/3 10/03 15:00 0
11 2/3 19/03 17:00 0
12 3/3 21/03 17:00 0
6 B-V Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
14 2/2 12/03 18:00 0
7 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 15 1/3 12/03 18:00 0
16 2/3 19/03 20:00 0
17 3/3 22/03 11:30 0
8 B Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/3 10/03 15:00 0
19 2/3 12/03 18:00 0
20 3/3 14/03 18:00 0
9 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/3 10/03 15:00 0
22 2/3 15/03 14:00 0
23 3/3 21/03 20:00 0
10 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/3 10/03 15:00 0
25 2/3 19/03 17:00 0
26 3/3 21/03 17:00 0
11 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 27 1/1 12/03 18:00 0
12 B-V Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 28 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
29 2/2 10/03 15:00 0
13 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 30 1/3 10/03 12:00 0
31 2/3 10/03 15:00 0
32 3/3 12/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/3 23/03 12:00 0
2 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
2 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 14:30 0
2 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
2 A-V Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 23/03 12:00 0
5 2/2 23/03 15:00 0
3 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/2 22/03 17:30 0
7 2/2 23/03 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 1 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 22/03 17:30 0
2 A-V Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 10/03 12:00 0
3 B-V Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
5 2/2 11/03 18:00 0
4 A-V Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 10/03 12:00 0
5 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 10/03 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 23/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 23/03 15:00 0
2 B-V Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 3 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
4 2/2 10/03 15:00 0
3 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 8 5 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
6 2/2 10/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 14:30 0
2 2/2 23/03 18:00 0
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 3 1/4 22/03 11:30 0
4 2/4 22/03 14:30 0
5 3/4 23/03 12:00 0
6 4/4 23/03 15:00 0
3 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 7 1/2 10/03 12:00 0
8 2/2 10/03 15:00 0
4 C-V Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 9 1/3 10/03 12:00 0
10 2/3 10/03 15:00 0
11 3/3 15/03 14:00 0
5 A-V Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 23/03 12:00 0
13 2/2 23/03 15:00 0
6 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 14 1/2 22/03 14:30 0
15 2/2 22/03 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/3 23/03 12:00 0
2 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 0
2 B-V Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
3 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
2 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 2 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
3 B-V Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 3 1/1 11/03 18:00 0
4 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
5 A-V Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/2 11/03 18:00 0
6 2/2 22/03 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/3 23/03 12:00 0
2 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
2 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Heimdal BK 0 1 1/4 22/03 17:30 0
2 2/4 23/03 12:00 0
3 3/4 23/03 15:00 0
4 4/4 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/3 10/03 12:00 0
2 2/3 10/03 15:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/03 14:00 0
2 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 2 1/3 22/03 14:30 0
3 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
4 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
3 B Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Larvik BK 0 5 1/4 23/03 09:00 0
6 2/4 23/03 12:00 0
7 3/4 23/03 15:00 0
8 4/4 23/03 18:00 0
4 A Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Larvik BK 0 9 1/4 23/03 09:00 0
10 2/4 23/03 12:00 0
11 3/4 23/03 15:00 0
12 4/4 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D-V Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 1 1/1 10/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
2 2/3 23/03 12:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
2 C Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 0 4 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
5 2/3 23/03 12:00 0
6 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
3 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 7 1/3 23/03 09:00 0
8 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
9 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
4 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 10 1/3 23/03 09:00 0
11 2/3 23/03 15:00 0
12 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
5 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 13 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
14 2/3 23/03 12:00 0
15 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26841 Audun Furuseth Nes 0 1 1/1 12/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/2 23/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 23/03 15:00 0
2 A-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 3 1/2 23/03 12:00 0
4 2/2 23/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
2 2/3 23/03 12:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 0 1 1/1 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
2 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 12/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 12/03 18:00 0
2 2/3 19/03 17:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 12:00 0
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 4 1/1 12/03 18:00 0
3 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 5 1/2 23/03 12:00 0
6 2/2 23/03 18:00 0
4 A-V Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 7 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
8 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
9 3/3 23/03 12:00 0
5 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 10 1/1 10/03 15:00 0
6 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 11 1/2 19/03 17:00 0
12 2/2 19/03 20:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 11:30 0
2 2/2 22/03 17:30 0
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/2 22/03 14:30 0
5 2/2 23/03 09:00 0
4 A-V Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
5 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/2 11/03 18:00 0
9 2/2 19/03 20:00 0
7 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 15/03 14:00 0
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 11 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
12 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
13 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
9 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 14 1/2 22/03 14:30 0
15 2/2 22/03 17:30 0
10 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 14/03 18:00 0
11 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 12/03 18:00 0
12 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 18 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
19 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
20 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 14:30 0
2 2/3 23/03 12:00 0
3 3/3 23/03 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 22/03 14:30 0
3 3/3 23/03 09:00 0
2 B-V Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/2 22/03 14:30 0
5 2/2 23/03 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 23/03 15:00 0
2 2/2 23/03 18:00 0
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
4 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
5 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 6 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
7 2/3 23/03 12:00 0
8 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
4 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 23/03 15:00 0
10 2/2 23/03 18:00 0
5 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 23/03 15:00 0
12 2/2 23/03 18:00 0
6 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 22/03 17:30 0
14 2/2 23/03 12:00 0
7 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 15 1/3 22/03 17:30 0
16 2/3 23/03 09:00 0
17 3/3 23/03 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 1 1/3 22/03 11:30 0
2 2/3 22/03 14:30 0
3 3/3 22/03 17:30 0
2 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Varna BK 0 4 1/3 22/03 11:30 0
5 2/3 22/03 14:30 0
6 3/3 22/03 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 1 1/2 22/03 17:30 0
2 2/2 23/03 15:00 0