Resultater - Charles Minnecup - wc kval - Standard - 2019-08-31 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-03 13:06:27
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-06 12:10:32
3 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 3 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-06 12:17:00
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 4 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-06 12:28:36
5 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 0 5 2/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 09:32:23
6 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 0 6 2/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 09:32:34
7 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 7 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 10:22:11
8 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 8 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 17:24:56
9 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 9 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 17:25:06
10 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-09 20:08:45
11 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 11 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-09 20:08:56
12 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 12 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-13 21:54:15
13 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 13 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-13 21:54:24
14 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 14 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-23 17:21:37
15 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15 1/1 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-28 21:34:04
16 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 16 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-28 21:34:13
17 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-30 17:56:39
18 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 18 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-02 21:50:05
19 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 19 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-04 00:05:33
20 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-07 19:15:58
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
21 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-07 19:18:36
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-03 13:06:27
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-06 12:10:32
3 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 3 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-06 12:17:00
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 4 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-06 12:28:36
5 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 0 5 2/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 09:32:23
6 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 0 6 2/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 09:32:34
7 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 7 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 10:22:11
8 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 8 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 17:24:56
9 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 9 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-08 17:25:06
10 C Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 0 10 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-09 20:08:45
11 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 11 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-09 20:08:56
12 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 0 12 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-13 21:54:15
13 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 13 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-13 21:54:24
14 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 14 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-23 17:21:37
15 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15 1/1 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-28 21:34:04
16 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 16 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-28 21:34:13
17 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-05-30 17:56:39
18 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 18 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-02 21:50:05
19 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 19 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-04 00:05:33
20 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-07 19:15:58
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
21 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/2 31/08 09:00 0 2019-06-07 19:18:36