Resultater - Da Vinci Tuben - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 5
2 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 14/04 13:30 4
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 3 1/1 13/04 10:00 5
4 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 11/04 17:00 7
5 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 5 5 1/1 14/04 13:30 10
6 D Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 15 6 1/1 14/04 10:00 10
7 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 7 1/1 14/04 13:30 7
8 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 14/04 13:30 1
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 13/04 10:00 6
10 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 5 10 1/1 14/04 10:00 8
11 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 11/04 17:00 10
12 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 12 1/1 10/04 17:00 7
13 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 5 13 1/1 14/04 13:30 7
14 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 14 1/1 14/04 10:00 5
15 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 10 15 1/1 14/04 13:30 5
16 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 10 16 1/1 14/04 13:30 8
17 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 15 17 1/1 14/04 13:30 3
18 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 18 1/1 14/04 13:30 9
19 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 19 1/1 14/04 10:00 3
20 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 20 1/1 14/04 13:30 2
21 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 21 1/1 11/04 17:00 8
22 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 22 1/1 10/04 17:00 7
23 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 23 1/1 11/04 17:00 5
24 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 24 1/1 14/04 10:00 8
25 C Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 10 25 1/1 14/04 10:00 4
26 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 10 26 1/1 11/04 17:00 8
27 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 27 1/1 13/04 10:00 9
28 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 28 1/1 13/04 10:00 10
29 D Norge 27033 Jan Willy Johnsen Trondheim BK 15 29 1/1 14/04 10:00 9
30 D Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 15 30 1/1 13/04 10:00 9
31 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 31 1/1 14/04 13:30 6
32 C Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 10 32 1/1 14/04 13:30 1
33 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 5 33 1/1 13/04 10:00 6
34 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 34 1/1 14/04 13:30 10
35 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 35 1/1 13/04 10:00 8
36 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 5 36 1/1 11/04 17:00 6
37 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 37 1/1 14/04 13:30 9
38 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 38 1/1 11/04 17:00 7
39 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 39 1/1 13/04 10:00 7
40 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 13/04 10:00 5
41 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 41 1/1 14/04 13:30 4
42 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 42 1/1 10/04 17:00 5
43 E Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 20 43 1/1 11/04 17:00 6
44 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 44 1/1 10/04 17:00 6
45 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 45 1/1 14/04 10:00 5
46 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 15 46 1/1 10/04 17:00 8
47 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 47 1/1 10/04 17:00 6
48 C Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 48 1/1 11/04 17:00 9
49 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 49 1/1 10/04 17:00 8
50 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 50 1/1 14/04 13:30 8
51 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 51 1/1 10/04 17:00 5
52 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 5 52 1/1 14/04 10:00 7
53 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 53 1/1 11/04 17:00 9
54 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 10 54 1/1 11/04 17:00 5
55 C Norge 26997 Thomas Myrvold Johnsen Trondheim BK 10 55 1/1 14/04 10:00 6
56 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 56 1/1 14/04 13:30 3
57 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 57 1/1 13/04 10:00 8
58 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 58 1/1 14/04 10:00 3
59 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 10 59 1/1 14/04 10:00 7
60 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 10 60 1/1 14/04 13:30 2
61 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 61 1/1 14/04 10:00 9
62 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 62 1/1 14/04 13:30 6
63 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 63 1/1 13/04 10:00 7