Resultater - Da Vinci Tuben - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 10 1 1/1 14/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 9
2 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 10 2 1/1 11/04 17:00 8
3 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 3 1/1 13/04 10:00 10
4 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 4 1/1 14/04 13:30 9
5 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 10 5 1/1 11/04 17:00 5
6 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 6 1/1 13/04 10:00 8
7 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 7 1/1 14/04 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 5 1 1/1 14/04 10:00 8
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 5 2 1/1 13/04 10:00 6
3 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 3 1/1 14/04 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 5 1 1/1 13/04 10:00 5
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 10 2 1/1 10/04 17:00 7
3 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 5 3 1/1 14/04 10:00 8
4 C Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 10 4 1/1 14/04 10:00 4
5 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 5 1/1 13/04 10:00 7
6 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 10/04 17:00 8
7 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 5 7 1/1 14/04 10:00 7
8 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 8 1/1 11/04 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 7
2 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 13:30 5
3 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 3 1/1 11/04 17:00 5
4 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 4 1/1 14/04 13:30 10
5 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 5 1/1 14/04 13:30 4
6 C Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 6 1/1 11/04 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 10:00 5
2 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 5 2 1/1 11/04 17:00 6
3 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 3 1/1 11/04 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 5
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 10 2 1/1 14/04 13:30 8
3 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 3 1/1 14/04 13:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 4
2 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 11/04 17:00 7
3 D Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 15 3 1/1 14/04 10:00 10
4 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 14/04 13:30 1
5 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 13/04 10:00 6
6 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 11/04 17:00 10
7 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 7 1/1 14/04 10:00 3
8 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 8 1/1 11/04 17:00 8
9 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 9 1/1 10/04 17:00 7
10 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 13/04 10:00 9
11 D Norge 27033 Jan Willy Johnsen Trondheim BK 15 11 1/1 14/04 10:00 9
12 D Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 15 12 1/1 13/04 10:00 9
13 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 14/04 13:30 6
14 C Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 10 14 1/1 14/04 13:30 1
15 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 13/04 10:00 8
16 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 13/04 10:00 5
17 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 17 1/1 10/04 17:00 5
18 E Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 20 18 1/1 11/04 17:00 6
19 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 19 1/1 10/04 17:00 6
20 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 15 20 1/1 10/04 17:00 8
21 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 10/04 17:00 6
22 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 22 1/1 10/04 17:00 5
23 C Norge 26997 Thomas Myrvold Johnsen Trondheim BK 10 23 1/1 14/04 10:00 6
24 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 24 1/1 14/04 10:00 3
25 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 10 25 1/1 14/04 13:30 2
26 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 26 1/1 13/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 14/04 13:30 7
2 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 15 2 1/1 14/04 13:30 3
3 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 3 1/1 14/04 13:30 3
4 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 4 1/1 14/04 13:30 6