Resultater - Drammen Open 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 18193 Aud Skaiå Arendal BK 15 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 6
2 B Norge 21528 Jan Johnsen Arendal BK 5 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 3
3 C Norge 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 10 3 1/1 26/01 16:00 5
4 D Norge 12309 Lorentz K. Lorentzen Arendal BK 15 4 1/1 26/01 16:00 3
5 E Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 20 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 2
6 D Norge 27049 Oddleif Eilertsen Arendal BK 15 6 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
7 C Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 10 7 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
8 E Norge 26639 Turid Dalen Johnsen Arendal BK 20 8 1/1 26/01 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 * 19/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 5 1 1/2 24/01 18:30 11
2 2/2 25/01 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 12/01 10:00 2
2 2/4 19/01 10:00 6
3 3/4 19/01 13:00 2
4 4/4 26/01 13:00 4
2 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 3
6 2/3 * 26/01 10:00 12
7 3/3 * 26/01 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10854 Ali Hakimi Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 6
2 2/2 * 17/01 18:30 3
2 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 5
4 2/2 * 19/01 10:00 2
3 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/3 * 12/01 13:00 3
6 2/3 * 13/01 10:00 7
7 3/3 * 26/01 13:00 5
4 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/4 * 17/01 18:30 6
9 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 4
10 3/4 * 24/01 18:30 3
11 4/4 * 26/01 10:00 1
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/4 12/01 10:00 5
13 2/4 12/01 13:00 1
14 3/4 17/01 18:30 5
15 4/4 24/01 18:30 9
6 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/2 13/01 10:00 6
17 2/2 24/01 18:30 2
7 B Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 18 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 5
8 C Norge 26794 Joachim Fossli Drammen Tigers BK 10 19 1/2 * 19/01 13:00 1
20 2/2 * 26/01 10:00 11
9 B Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 21 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 5
22 2/2 * 12/01 13:00 1
10 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 23 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 2
24 2/2 13/01 10:00 8
11 A Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/4 13/01 10:00 5
26 2/4 13/01 13:00 6
27 3/4 * 26/01 10:00 4
28 4/4 * 26/01 13:00 2
12 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 1/3 * 17/01 18:30 9
30 2/3 24/01 18:30 7
31 3/3 25/01 14:00 1
13 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 32 1/3 * 19/01 10:00 4
33 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 1
34 3/3 * 20/01 13:00 5
14 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 35 1/1 * 19/01 10:00 3
15 B Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 5 36 1/3 * 17/01 18:30 7
37 2/3 * 20/01 10:00 3
38 3/3 * 24/01 18:30 5
16 F Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 25 39 1/2 * 20/01 13:00 7
40 2/2 24/01 18:30 1
17 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 41 1/5 * 17/01 18:30 12
42 2/5 * 19/01 10:00 7
43 3/5 * 19/01 13:00 4
44 4/5 * 24/01 18:30 2
45 5/5 * 26/01 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/01 13:00 5
2 2/3 * 17/01 18:30 7
3 3/3 * 26/01 10:00 2
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/2 12/01 10:00 4
5 2/2 26/01 10:00 6
3 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 1
7 2/2 19/01 13:00 3
4 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 10 8 1/3 12/01 10:00 3
9 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 3
10 3/3 * 26/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 4
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 2 1/2 17/01 18:30 11
3 2/2 26/01 10:00 13
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/3 * 12/01 13:00 6
5 2/3 * 26/01 13:00 5
6 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 2
4 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 7 1/2 * 26/01 10:00 8
8 2/2 * 26/01 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 26/01 10:00 10
2 2/3 * 26/01 13:00 6
3 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 2
2 2/2 * 12/01 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 13/01 13:00 1
2 D Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 15 2 1/1 13/01 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/1 * 13/01 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 9
2 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 * 17/01 18:30 4
3 2/2 26/01 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/2 * 20/01 13:00 7
2 2/2 * 26/01 10:00 8
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 6
3 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 5 4 1/4 * 13/01 13:00 7
5 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 5
6 3/4 * 19/01 13:00 2
7 4/4 * 25/01 14:00 5
4 C Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 10 8 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 9
5 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 5 9 1/1 12/01 10:00 4
6 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 17/01 18:30 11
11 2/2 * 26/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26833 Christoffer Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 6
2 E Norge 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 20 2 1/1 20/01 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 * 13/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/3 24/01 18:30 4
2 2/3 26/01 10:00 3
3 3/3 * 26/01 13:00 2
2 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/1 * 25/01 14:00 4
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 1
6 2/2 * 26/01 13:00 1
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 7 1/1 * 25/01 14:00 2
5 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 5
9 2/2 24/01 18:30 11
6 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 * 13/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen Ringerike BK 25 1 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 2
2 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 2 1/1 20/01 13:00 1
3 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 17/01 18:30 5
4 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/2 * 17/01 18:30 6
5 2/2 * 24/01 18:30 6
5 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 8
6 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 7 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 3
8 2/2 24/01 18:30 12
7 C Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 10 9 1/2 19/01 10:00 1
10 2/2 20/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 5 1 1/1 * 13/01 13:00 3
2 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 2 1/1 13/01 13:00 1
3 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 13/01 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 9
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 5 2 1/2 12/01 10:00 1
3 2/2 12/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 * 17/01 18:30 2
2 2/2 20/01 10:00 5
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 3 1/2 12/01 13:00 4
4 2/2 24/01 18:30 4
3 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/2 20/01 10:00 5
6 2/2 20/01 13:00 4
4 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 7 1/2 20/01 10:00 3
8 2/2 20/01 13:00 6
5 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 9 1/1 * 13/01 13:00 7
6 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 10 1/2 20/01 10:00 6
11 2/2 20/01 13:00 8
7 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 12 1/2 20/01 10:00 4
13 2/2 20/01 13:00 3
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 14 1/3 24/01 18:30 6
15 2/3 * 25/01 14:00 5
16 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/01 18:30 10
2 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/2 17/01 18:30 1
3 2/2 * 25/01 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/3 * 13/01 13:00 4
2 2/3 20/01 13:00 2
3 3/3 24/01 18:30 7
2 E Norge 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 20 4 1/1 24/01 18:30 3
3 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/2 * 24/01 18:30 8
6 2/2 26/01 10:00 13
4 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 7 1/4 * 19/01 10:00 8
8 2/4 20/01 13:00 4
9 3/4 25/01 14:00 3
10 4/4 26/01 10:00 5
5 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 11 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 1
12 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 3
13 3/3 26/01 16:00 8
6 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 14 1/1 24/01 18:30 8
7 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 15 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 3
8 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 16 1/1 * 12/01 13:00 6
9 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 17 1/1 * 24/01 18:30 10
10 E Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 18 1/2 * 13/01 13:00 2
19 2/2 24/01 18:30 5
11 C Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 10 20 1/3 13/01 13:00 3
21 2/3 * 17/01 18:30 8
22 3/3 25/01 14:00 3
12 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 23 1/4 * 17/01 18:30 4
24 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 2
25 3/4 20/01 13:00 5
26 4/4 26/01 10:00 14
13 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 27 1/3 * 12/01 13:00 4
28 2/3 * 24/01 18:30 1
29 3/3 * 26/01 10:00 2
14 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 30 1/4 * 13/01 13:00 5
31 2/4 * 17/01 18:30 1
32 3/4 * 20/01 13:00 8
33 4/4 25/01 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 5 1 1/3 * 26/01 10:00 7
2 2/3 * 26/01 13:00 3
3 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 18193 Aud Skaiå Arendal BK 15 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 6
2 B Norge 21528 Jan Johnsen Arendal BK 5 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 3
3 C Norge 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 10 3 1/1 26/01 16:00 5
4 D Norge 12309 Lorentz K. Lorentzen Arendal BK 15 4 1/1 26/01 16:00 3
5 E Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 20 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 2
6 D Norge 27049 Oddleif Eilertsen Arendal BK 15 6 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
7 C Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 10 7 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
8 E Norge 26639 Turid Dalen Johnsen Arendal BK 20 8 1/1 26/01 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 * 19/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 5 1 1/2 24/01 18:30 11
2 2/2 25/01 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 12/01 10:00 2
2 2/4 19/01 10:00 6
3 3/4 19/01 13:00 2
4 4/4 26/01 13:00 4
2 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 3
6 2/3 * 26/01 10:00 12
7 3/3 * 26/01 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10854 Ali Hakimi Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 6
2 2/2 * 17/01 18:30 3
2 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 5
4 2/2 * 19/01 10:00 2
3 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/3 * 12/01 13:00 3
6 2/3 * 13/01 10:00 7
7 3/3 * 26/01 13:00 5
4 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 8 1/4 * 17/01 18:30 6
9 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 4
10 3/4 * 24/01 18:30 3
11 4/4 * 26/01 10:00 1
5 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/4 12/01 10:00 5
13 2/4 12/01 13:00 1
14 3/4 17/01 18:30 5
15 4/4 24/01 18:30 9
6 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/2 13/01 10:00 6
17 2/2 24/01 18:30 2
7 B Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 5 18 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 5
8 C Norge 26794 Joachim Fossli Drammen Tigers BK 10 19 1/2 * 19/01 13:00 1
20 2/2 * 26/01 10:00 11
9 B Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 21 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 5
22 2/2 * 12/01 13:00 1
10 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 23 1/2 * 12/01 13:00 2
24 2/2 13/01 10:00 8
11 A Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/4 13/01 10:00 5
26 2/4 13/01 13:00 6
27 3/4 * 26/01 10:00 4
28 4/4 * 26/01 13:00 2
12 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29 1/3 * 17/01 18:30 9
30 2/3 24/01 18:30 7
31 3/3 25/01 14:00 1
13 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 32 1/3 * 19/01 10:00 4
33 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 1
34 3/3 * 20/01 13:00 5
14 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 35 1/1 * 19/01 10:00 3
15 B Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 5 36 1/3 * 17/01 18:30 7
37 2/3 * 20/01 10:00 3
38 3/3 * 24/01 18:30 5
16 F Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 25 39 1/2 * 20/01 13:00 7
40 2/2 24/01 18:30 1
17 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 41 1/5 * 17/01 18:30 12
42 2/5 * 19/01 10:00 7
43 3/5 * 19/01 13:00 4
44 4/5 * 24/01 18:30 2
45 5/5 * 26/01 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 * 13/01 13:00 5
2 2/3 * 17/01 18:30 7
3 3/3 * 26/01 10:00 2
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/2 12/01 10:00 4
5 2/2 26/01 10:00 6
3 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 1
7 2/2 19/01 13:00 3
4 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 10 8 1/3 12/01 10:00 3
9 2/3 * 12/01 13:00 3
10 3/3 * 26/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 4
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 2 1/2 17/01 18:30 11
3 2/2 26/01 10:00 13
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/3 * 12/01 13:00 6
5 2/3 * 26/01 13:00 5
6 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 2
4 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 7 1/2 * 26/01 10:00 8
8 2/2 * 26/01 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 * 26/01 10:00 10
2 2/3 * 26/01 13:00 6
3 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 * 12/01 10:00 2
2 2/2 * 12/01 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 13/01 13:00 1
2 D Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 15 2 1/1 13/01 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/1 * 13/01 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 9
2 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/2 * 17/01 18:30 4
3 2/2 26/01 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/2 * 20/01 13:00 7
2 2/2 * 26/01 10:00 8
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 6
3 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 5 4 1/4 * 13/01 13:00 7
5 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 5
6 3/4 * 19/01 13:00 2
7 4/4 * 25/01 14:00 5
4 C Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 10 8 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 9
5 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 5 9 1/1 12/01 10:00 4
6 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 17/01 18:30 11
11 2/2 * 26/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26833 Christoffer Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 20 1 1/1 20/01 13:00 6
2 E Norge 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 20 2 1/1 20/01 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 * 13/01 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/3 24/01 18:30 4
2 2/3 26/01 10:00 3
3 3/3 * 26/01 13:00 2
2 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 4 1/1 * 25/01 14:00 4
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 5 1/2 26/01 10:00 1
6 2/2 * 26/01 13:00 1
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 7 1/1 * 25/01 14:00 2
5 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 5
9 2/2 24/01 18:30 11
6 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 * 13/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen Ringerike BK 25 1 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 2
2 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 2 1/1 20/01 13:00 1
3 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 17/01 18:30 5
4 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/2 * 17/01 18:30 6
5 2/2 * 24/01 18:30 6
5 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 8
6 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 7 1/2 * 19/01 10:00 3
8 2/2 24/01 18:30 12
7 C Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 10 9 1/2 19/01 10:00 1
10 2/2 20/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 5 1 1/1 * 13/01 13:00 3
2 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 2 1/1 13/01 13:00 1
3 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 13/01 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 * 26/01 10:00 9
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 5 2 1/2 12/01 10:00 1
3 2/2 12/01 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 * 17/01 18:30 2
2 2/2 20/01 10:00 5
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 3 1/2 12/01 13:00 4
4 2/2 24/01 18:30 4
3 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/2 20/01 10:00 5
6 2/2 20/01 13:00 4
4 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 7 1/2 20/01 10:00 3
8 2/2 20/01 13:00 6
5 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 9 1/1 * 13/01 13:00 7
6 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 10 1/2 20/01 10:00 6
11 2/2 20/01 13:00 8
7 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 12 1/2 20/01 10:00 4
13 2/2 20/01 13:00 3
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 14 1/3 24/01 18:30 6
15 2/3 * 25/01 14:00 5
16 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 17/01 18:30 10
2 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/2 17/01 18:30 1
3 2/2 * 25/01 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/3 * 13/01 13:00 4
2 2/3 20/01 13:00 2
3 3/3 24/01 18:30 7
2 E Norge 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 20 4 1/1 24/01 18:30 3
3 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/2 * 24/01 18:30 8
6 2/2 26/01 10:00 13
4 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 7 1/4 * 19/01 10:00 8
8 2/4 20/01 13:00 4
9 3/4 25/01 14:00 3
10 4/4 26/01 10:00 5
5 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 11 1/3 * 12/01 10:00 1
12 2/3 * 19/01 13:00 3
13 3/3 26/01 16:00 8
6 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 14 1/1 24/01 18:30 8
7 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 15 1/1 * 17/01 18:30 3
8 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 16 1/1 * 12/01 13:00 6
9 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 5 17 1/1 * 24/01 18:30 10
10 E Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 18 1/2 * 13/01 13:00 2
19 2/2 24/01 18:30 5
11 C Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 10 20 1/3 13/01 13:00 3
21 2/3 * 17/01 18:30 8
22 3/3 25/01 14:00 3
12 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 5 23 1/4 * 17/01 18:30 4
24 2/4 * 19/01 10:00 2
25 3/4 20/01 13:00 5
26 4/4 26/01 10:00 14
13 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 27 1/3 * 12/01 13:00 4
28 2/3 * 24/01 18:30 1
29 3/3 * 26/01 10:00 2
14 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 30 1/4 * 13/01 13:00 5
31 2/4 * 17/01 18:30 1
32 3/4 * 20/01 13:00 8
33 4/4 25/01 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 5 1 1/3 * 26/01 10:00 7
2 2/3 * 26/01 13:00 3
3 3/3 * 26/01 16:00 5