Resultater - Glåmdal Trippel`n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/3 10/08 10:00 5
2 2/3 10/08 11:45 4
3 3/3 10/08 13:45 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/3 10/08 10:00 1
2 2/3 10/08 11:45 2
3 3/3 10/08 13:45 4
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/6 10/08 10:00 3
5 2/6 10/08 11:45 2
6 3/6 10/08 13:45 2
7 4/6 10/08 15:30 4
8 5/6 10/08 17:00 2
9 6/6 10/08 19:00 3
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/6 04/08 12:30 8
11 2/6 04/08 14:15 2
12 3/6 04/08 16:30 4
13 4/6 04/08 18:00 2
14 5/6 08/08 17:30 3
15 6/6 08/08 18:45 7
4 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 10/08 10:00 5
17 2/3 10/08 11:45 7
18 3/3 10/08 13:45 6
5 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 19 1/4 04/08 12:30 3
20 2/4 04/08 14:15 7
21 3/4 04/08 16:30 2
22 4/4 04/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/4 03/08 12:30 1
2 2/4 03/08 14:15 4
3 3/4 04/08 12:30 6
4 4/4 04/08 14:15 6
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/3 09/08 16:30 1
6 2/3 09/08 18:15 2
7 3/3 10/08 11:45 4
3 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 8 1/3 03/08 12:30 1
9 2/3 03/08 14:15 2
10 3/3 04/08 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 06/08 17:30 4
2 2/3 06/08 18:45 3
3 3/3 10/08 11:45 1
2 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 10 4 1/6 06/08 17:30 2
5 2/6 06/08 18:45 4
6 3/6 10/08 11:45 5
7 4/6 10/08 13:45 2
8 5/6 10/08 15:30 2
9 6/6 10/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/5 08/08 17:30 1
2 2/5 08/08 18:45 4
3 3/5 09/08 16:30 2
4 4/5 10/08 13:45 5
5 5/5 10/08 15:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/4 04/08 12:30 2
2 2/4 04/08 14:15 4
3 3/4 04/08 16:30 1
4 4/4 04/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/4 09/08 16:30 3
2 2/4 09/08 18:15 4
3 3/4 09/08 20:00 4
4 4/4 10/08 17:00 3
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/4 04/08 12:30 1
6 2/4 04/08 14:15 1
7 3/4 08/08 18:45 2
8 4/4 08/08 20:15 1
3 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 15 9 1/5 04/08 16:30 1
10 2/5 04/08 18:00 1
11 3/5 06/08 18:45 2
12 4/5 08/08 18:45 1
13 5/5 08/08 20:15 6
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/6 04/08 12:30 5
15 2/6 04/08 14:15 2
16 3/6 06/08 17:30 1
17 4/6 09/08 20:00 3
18 5/6 10/08 11:45 8
19 6/6 10/08 13:45 1
5 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 20 1/3 03/08 14:15 5
21 2/3 04/08 16:30 4
22 3/3 08/08 17:30 1
6 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 23 1/4 03/08 14:15 5
24 2/4 04/08 16:30 3
25 3/4 06/08 18:45 1
26 4/4 09/08 20:00 1
7 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 27 1/4 04/08 14:15 5
28 2/4 04/08 16:30 5
29 3/4 06/08 17:30 3
30 4/4 10/08 19:00 1
8 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 20 31 1/3 06/08 20:15 6
32 2/3 08/08 17:30 2
33 3/3 10/08 10:00 3
9 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 34 1/8 04/08 12:30 5
35 2/8 04/08 14:15 4
36 3/8 06/08 17:30 1
37 4/8 06/08 18:45 2
38 5/8 08/08 18:45 1
39 6/8 08/08 20:15 3
40 7/8 10/08 15:30 1
41 8/8 10/08 17:00 4
10 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 10 42 1/6 04/08 12:30 1
43 2/6 04/08 14:15 1
44 3/6 08/08 18:45 6
45 4/6 08/08 20:15 3
46 5/6 09/08 16:30 4
47 6/6 09/08 18:15 3
11 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 48 1/10 04/08 12:30 7
49 2/10 04/08 14:15 8
50 3/10 06/08 17:30 2
51 4/10 06/08 18:45 1
52 5/10 06/08 20:15 5
53 6/10 08/08 17:30 5
54 7/10 08/08 18:45 5
55 8/10 08/08 20:15 8
56 9/10 10/08 10:00 1
57 10/10 10/08 11:45 3
12 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 58 1/3 04/08 18:00 6
59 2/3 08/08 18:45 5
60 3/3 08/08 20:15 6
13 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 61 1/9 04/08 16:30 3
62 2/9 04/08 18:00 1
63 3/9 08/08 20:15 2
64 4/9 09/08 16:30 3
65 5/9 09/08 18:15 2
66 6/9 09/08 20:00 3
67 7/9 10/08 11:45 6
68 8/9 10/08 13:45 6
69 9/9 10/08 15:30 6
14 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 70 1/3 10/08 15:30 3
71 2/3 10/08 17:00 3
72 3/3 10/08 19:00 1
15 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 73 1/3 06/08 20:15 8
74 2/3 08/08 17:30 7
75 3/3 10/08 10:00 4
16 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 76 1/4 03/08 12:30 5
77 2/4 03/08 16:30 3
78 3/4 09/08 18:15 1
79 4/4 09/08 20:00 2
17 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 80 1/6 04/08 16:30 6
81 2/6 04/08 18:00 3
82 3/6 06/08 18:45 3
83 4/6 06/08 20:15 6
84 5/6 08/08 18:45 4
85 6/6 08/08 20:15 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 1 1/8 03/08 12:30 2
2 2/8 03/08 14:15 3
3 3/8 03/08 16:30 1
4 4/8 10/08 10:00 2
5 5/8 10/08 11:45 5
6 6/8 10/08 13:45 3
7 7/8 10/08 15:30 5
8 8/8 10/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 10 1 1/6 03/08 12:30 3
2 2/6 03/08 14:15 1
3 3/6 04/08 12:30 3
4 4/6 04/08 14:15 8
5 5/6 08/08 17:30 3
6 6/6 08/08 18:45 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/4 03/08 12:30 6
2 2/4 03/08 14:15 4
3 3/4 04/08 12:30 4
4 4/4 04/08 14:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 5 1 1/3 10/08 15:30 1
2 2/3 10/08 17:00 5
3 3/3 10/08 19:00 2
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/3 10/08 15:30 3
5 2/3 10/08 17:00 1
6 3/3 10/08 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 1 1/5 03/08 14:15 1
2 2/5 04/08 12:30 7
3 3/5 04/08 14:15 6
4 4/5 06/08 17:30 3
5 5/5 10/08 15:30 4
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 6 1/3 08/08 17:30 2
7 2/3 08/08 18:45 3
8 3/3 08/08 20:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/3 10/08 10:00 6
2 2/3 10/08 11:45 7
3 3/3 10/08 13:45 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/5 10/08 11:45 3
2 2/5 10/08 13:45 5
3 3/5 10/08 15:30 5
4 4/5 10/08 17:00 2
5 5/5 10/08 19:00 3
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 1/4 08/08 17:30 7
7 2/4 08/08 18:45 6
8 3/4 08/08 20:15 5
9 4/4 10/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 06/08 18:45 4
2 2/6 06/08 20:15 7
3 3/6 08/08 18:45 8
4 4/6 08/08 20:15 4
5 5/6 09/08 18:15 3
6 6/6 09/08 20:00 1
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 7 1/3 09/08 18:15 4
8 2/3 10/08 11:45 1
9 3/3 10/08 15:30 2
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 10 1/3 03/08 16:30 1
11 2/3 04/08 16:30 5
12 3/3 04/08 18:00 5
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/3 03/08 12:30 3
14 2/3 03/08 14:15 2
15 3/3 03/08 16:30 2
5 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 16 1/3 03/08 16:30 3
17 2/3 04/08 16:30 2
18 3/3 04/08 18:00 3
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 19 1/3 03/08 12:30 5
20 2/3 03/08 14:15 3
21 3/3 03/08 16:30 4
7 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 22 1/4 08/08 17:30 6
23 2/4 08/08 20:15 4
24 3/4 09/08 16:30 1
25 4/4 09/08 18:15 1
8 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 26 1/3 08/08 17:30 5
27 2/3 08/08 18:45 2
28 3/3 08/08 20:15 1
9 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 1/4 08/08 17:30 8
30 2/4 08/08 18:45 8
31 3/4 08/08 20:15 7
32 4/4 10/08 17:00 5
10 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 33 1/3 03/08 12:30 4
34 2/3 03/08 14:15 6
35 3/3 03/08 16:30 2
11 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 36 1/3 08/08 17:30 4
37 2/3 08/08 18:45 3
38 3/3 08/08 20:15 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/3 10/08 10:00 5
2 2/3 10/08 11:45 4
3 3/3 10/08 13:45 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/3 10/08 10:00 1
2 2/3 10/08 11:45 2
3 3/3 10/08 13:45 4
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/6 10/08 10:00 3
5 2/6 10/08 11:45 2
6 3/6 10/08 13:45 2
7 4/6 10/08 15:30 4
8 5/6 10/08 17:00 2
9 6/6 10/08 19:00 3
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/6 04/08 12:30 8
11 2/6 04/08 14:15 2
12 3/6 04/08 16:30 4
13 4/6 04/08 18:00 2
14 5/6 08/08 17:30 3
15 6/6 08/08 18:45 7
4 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 10/08 10:00 5
17 2/3 10/08 11:45 7
18 3/3 10/08 13:45 6
5 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 19 1/4 04/08 12:30 3
20 2/4 04/08 14:15 7
21 3/4 04/08 16:30 2
22 4/4 04/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/4 03/08 12:30 1
2 2/4 03/08 14:15 4
3 3/4 04/08 12:30 6
4 4/4 04/08 14:15 6
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/3 09/08 16:30 1
6 2/3 09/08 18:15 2
7 3/3 10/08 11:45 4
3 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 8 1/3 03/08 12:30 1
9 2/3 03/08 14:15 2
10 3/3 04/08 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/3 06/08 17:30 4
2 2/3 06/08 18:45 3
3 3/3 10/08 11:45 1
2 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 10 4 1/6 06/08 17:30 2
5 2/6 06/08 18:45 4
6 3/6 10/08 11:45 5
7 4/6 10/08 13:45 2
8 5/6 10/08 15:30 2
9 6/6 10/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/5 08/08 17:30 1
2 2/5 08/08 18:45 4
3 3/5 09/08 16:30 2
4 4/5 10/08 13:45 5
5 5/5 10/08 15:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/4 04/08 12:30 2
2 2/4 04/08 14:15 4
3 3/4 04/08 16:30 1
4 4/4 04/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/4 09/08 16:30 3
2 2/4 09/08 18:15 4
3 3/4 09/08 20:00 4
4 4/4 10/08 17:00 3
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/4 04/08 12:30 1
6 2/4 04/08 14:15 1
7 3/4 08/08 18:45 2
8 4/4 08/08 20:15 1
3 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 15 9 1/5 04/08 16:30 1
10 2/5 04/08 18:00 1
11 3/5 06/08 18:45 2
12 4/5 08/08 18:45 1
13 5/5 08/08 20:15 6
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/6 04/08 12:30 5
15 2/6 04/08 14:15 2
16 3/6 06/08 17:30 1
17 4/6 09/08 20:00 3
18 5/6 10/08 11:45 8
19 6/6 10/08 13:45 1
5 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 20 1/3 03/08 14:15 5
21 2/3 04/08 16:30 4
22 3/3 08/08 17:30 1
6 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 23 1/4 03/08 14:15 5
24 2/4 04/08 16:30 3
25 3/4 06/08 18:45 1
26 4/4 09/08 20:00 1
7 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 27 1/4 04/08 14:15 5
28 2/4 04/08 16:30 5
29 3/4 06/08 17:30 3
30 4/4 10/08 19:00 1
8 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 20 31 1/3 06/08 20:15 6
32 2/3 08/08 17:30 2
33 3/3 10/08 10:00 3
9 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 34 1/8 04/08 12:30 5
35 2/8 04/08 14:15 4
36 3/8 06/08 17:30 1
37 4/8 06/08 18:45 2
38 5/8 08/08 18:45 1
39 6/8 08/08 20:15 3
40 7/8 10/08 15:30 1
41 8/8 10/08 17:00 4
10 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 10 42 1/6 04/08 12:30 1
43 2/6 04/08 14:15 1
44 3/6 08/08 18:45 6
45 4/6 08/08 20:15 3
46 5/6 09/08 16:30 4
47 6/6 09/08 18:15 3
11 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 48 1/10 04/08 12:30 7
49 2/10 04/08 14:15 8
50 3/10 06/08 17:30 2
51 4/10 06/08 18:45 1
52 5/10 06/08 20:15 5
53 6/10 08/08 17:30 5
54 7/10 08/08 18:45 5
55 8/10 08/08 20:15 8
56 9/10 10/08 10:00 1
57 10/10 10/08 11:45 3
12 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 58 1/3 04/08 18:00 6
59 2/3 08/08 18:45 5
60 3/3 08/08 20:15 6
13 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 61 1/9 04/08 16:30 3
62 2/9 04/08 18:00 1
63 3/9 08/08 20:15 2
64 4/9 09/08 16:30 3
65 5/9 09/08 18:15 2
66 6/9 09/08 20:00 3
67 7/9 10/08 11:45 6
68 8/9 10/08 13:45 6
69 9/9 10/08 15:30 6
14 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 70 1/3 10/08 15:30 3
71 2/3 10/08 17:00 3
72 3/3 10/08 19:00 1
15 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 73 1/3 06/08 20:15 8
74 2/3 08/08 17:30 7
75 3/3 10/08 10:00 4
16 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 76 1/4 03/08 12:30 5
77 2/4 03/08 16:30 3
78 3/4 09/08 18:15 1
79 4/4 09/08 20:00 2
17 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 80 1/6 04/08 16:30 6
81 2/6 04/08 18:00 3
82 3/6 06/08 18:45 3
83 4/6 06/08 20:15 6
84 5/6 08/08 18:45 4
85 6/6 08/08 20:15 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 1 1/8 03/08 12:30 2
2 2/8 03/08 14:15 3
3 3/8 03/08 16:30 1
4 4/8 10/08 10:00 2
5 5/8 10/08 11:45 5
6 6/8 10/08 13:45 3
7 7/8 10/08 15:30 5
8 8/8 10/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 10 1 1/6 03/08 12:30 3
2 2/6 03/08 14:15 1
3 3/6 04/08 12:30 3
4 4/6 04/08 14:15 8
5 5/6 08/08 17:30 3
6 6/6 08/08 18:45 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/4 03/08 12:30 6
2 2/4 03/08 14:15 4
3 3/4 04/08 12:30 4
4 4/4 04/08 14:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 5 1 1/3 10/08 15:30 1
2 2/3 10/08 17:00 5
3 3/3 10/08 19:00 2
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 4 1/3 10/08 15:30 3
5 2/3 10/08 17:00 1
6 3/3 10/08 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 1 1/5 03/08 14:15 1
2 2/5 04/08 12:30 7
3 3/5 04/08 14:15 6
4 4/5 06/08 17:30 3
5 5/5 10/08 15:30 4
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 6 1/3 08/08 17:30 2
7 2/3 08/08 18:45 3
8 3/3 08/08 20:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/3 10/08 10:00 6
2 2/3 10/08 11:45 7
3 3/3 10/08 13:45 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/5 10/08 11:45 3
2 2/5 10/08 13:45 5
3 3/5 10/08 15:30 5
4 4/5 10/08 17:00 2
5 5/5 10/08 19:00 3
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 6 1/4 08/08 17:30 7
7 2/4 08/08 18:45 6
8 3/4 08/08 20:15 5
9 4/4 10/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 06/08 18:45 4
2 2/6 06/08 20:15 7
3 3/6 08/08 18:45 8
4 4/6 08/08 20:15 4
5 5/6 09/08 18:15 3
6 6/6 09/08 20:00 1
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 7 1/3 09/08 18:15 4
8 2/3 10/08 11:45 1
9 3/3 10/08 15:30 2
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 10 1/3 03/08 16:30 1
11 2/3 04/08 16:30 5
12 3/3 04/08 18:00 5
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/3 03/08 12:30 3
14 2/3 03/08 14:15 2
15 3/3 03/08 16:30 2
5 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 16 1/3 03/08 16:30 3
17 2/3 04/08 16:30 2
18 3/3 04/08 18:00 3
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 19 1/3 03/08 12:30 5
20 2/3 03/08 14:15 3
21 3/3 03/08 16:30 4
7 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 22 1/4 08/08 17:30 6
23 2/4 08/08 20:15 4
24 3/4 09/08 16:30 1
25 4/4 09/08 18:15 1
8 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 26 1/3 08/08 17:30 5
27 2/3 08/08 18:45 2
28 3/3 08/08 20:15 1
9 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 1/4 08/08 17:30 8
30 2/4 08/08 18:45 8
31 3/4 08/08 20:15 7
32 4/4 10/08 17:00 5
10 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 33 1/3 03/08 12:30 4
34 2/3 03/08 14:15 6
35 3/3 03/08 16:30 2
11 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 36 1/3 08/08 17:30 4
37 2/3 08/08 18:45 3
38 3/3 08/08 20:15 5