Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard - 2019-02-10 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
2 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
3 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
4 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
5 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
6 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
7 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 7 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
8 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 8 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 9 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
10 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 10 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
11 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
13 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 10/02 11:00 7
14 C Norge 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 10 14 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
15 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 15 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
16 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
18 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 18 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
19 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 19 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
20 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 20 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
21 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 21 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
22 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 22 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
23 C Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 23 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
2 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
3 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
4 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
5 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
6 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
7 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 7 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
8 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 8 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 9 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
10 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 10 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
11 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
12 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 12 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
13 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 10/02 11:00 7
14 C Norge 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 10 14 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
15 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 15 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
16 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
18 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 18 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
19 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 19 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
20 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 20 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
21 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 21 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
22 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 22 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
23 C Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 23 1/1 10/02 11:00 12