Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
2 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 2 1/1 09/02 11:00 9
3 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
4 C Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 09/02 11:00 6
5 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 09/02 11:00 10
7 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
8 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 8 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 9 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
10 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 10 1/1 09/02 11:00 7
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 11 1/1 09/02 11:00 9
12 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
13 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/1 09/02 11:00 6
14 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 14 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
15 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 15 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
16 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 16 1/1 09/02 11:00 8
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
18 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 18 1/1 09/02 11:00 8
19 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 19 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
20 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 20 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
21 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 21 1/1 09/02 11:00 5
22 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 22 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
23 B Norge 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 23 1/1 09/02 11:00 7
24 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 24 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
25 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 25 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
26 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 26 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
27 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 27 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
28 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 28 1/1 10/02 11:00 7
29 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 29 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
30 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 30 1/1 09/02 11:00 10
31 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 31 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
32 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
33 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 33 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
34 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 34 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
35 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 35 1/1 09/02 11:00 5