Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M AB 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 15 09/02 11:00 6
14116 Geir Amundsen
2 M AB 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 10 09/02 11:00 8
25426 Karsten Lorenz
3 M AB 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 10 09/02 11:00 9
26203 Arne Strandenes
4 M AB 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 5 09/02 11:00 10
25265 Brian Kjær
5 M CD 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 25 10/02 11:00 1
14669 Thomas Namdal
6 M AB 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 10 10/02 11:00 2
23620 Bård Horgen
7 M AB 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 10/02 11:00 3
14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen
8 M AB 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 10 10/02 11:00 5
22831 Frank Tangen
9 F ABC 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 10/02 11:00 6
14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen
10 M CD 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 20 10/02 11:00 8
26898 Aleksander Monsen
11 M AB 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 10/02 11:00 9
22819 Helge Alfheim
12 F ABC 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 15 10/02 11:00 10
22005 Stine Helene Palmèr
13 M AB 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 10/02 11:00 11
14599 Bjarte Lygre
14 M CD 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 20 10/02 11:00 12
24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M AB 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 15 09/02 11:00 6
14116 Geir Amundsen
2 M AB 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 10 09/02 11:00 8
25426 Karsten Lorenz
3 M AB 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 10 09/02 11:00 9
26203 Arne Strandenes
4 M AB 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 5 09/02 11:00 10
25265 Brian Kjær
5 M CD 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 25 10/02 11:00 1
14669 Thomas Namdal
6 M AB 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 10 10/02 11:00 2
23620 Bård Horgen
7 M AB 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 10/02 11:00 3
14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen
8 M AB 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 10 10/02 11:00 5
22831 Frank Tangen
9 F ABC 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 10/02 11:00 6
14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen
10 M CD 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 20 10/02 11:00 8
26898 Aleksander Monsen
11 M AB 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 10/02 11:00 9
22819 Helge Alfheim
12 F ABC 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 15 10/02 11:00 10
22005 Stine Helene Palmèr
13 M AB 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 10/02 11:00 11
14599 Bjarte Lygre
14 M CD 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 20 10/02 11:00 12
24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik