Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 7
2 B Norge 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 2 1/1 09/02 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
2 C Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 09/02 11:00 6
3 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
4 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 09/02 11:00 6
5 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
6 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 09/02 11:00 5
7 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 7 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
8 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
9 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 9 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
10 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 10 1/1 09/02 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
2 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
3 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
4 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
2 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 9
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 09/02 11:00 9
4 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 4 1/1 09/02 11:00 8
5 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 5 1/1 09/02 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 10
2 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
4 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
5 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
6 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 6 1/1 09/02 11:00 10
7 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 7 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 7
2 B Norge 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 2 1/1 09/02 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26898 Aleksander Monsen Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
2 C Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 09/02 11:00 6
3 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
4 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 09/02 11:00 6
5 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
6 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 6 1/1 09/02 11:00 5
7 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 7 1/1 10/02 11:00 8
8 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 8 1/1 10/02 11:00 10
9 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 9 1/1 10/02 11:00 6
10 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 10 1/1 09/02 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
2 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 2
3 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
4 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
2 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 15 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 9
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 09/02 11:00 9
4 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 4 1/1 09/02 11:00 8
5 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 5 1/1 09/02 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 09/02 11:00 10
2 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
3 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 9
4 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
5 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 5 1/1 10/02 11:00 12
6 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 6 1/1 09/02 11:00 10
7 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 7 1/1 10/02 11:00 4