Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl OBK - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Damer A/B 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 5 21/03 13:00 0
20026 Heidi Thorstensen
2 Herrer A/B 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 10 21/03 13:00 0
20014 Vidar Barkald
3 Herrer A/B 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 10 21/03 13:00 0
22794 Per Andersen
4 Herrer A/B 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 5 21/03 13:00 0
4389 Øystein Jensen
5 Herrer C/D 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 21/03 13:00 0
19587 Trond Bergvatn
6 Herrer C/D 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 23/03 10:00 0
10471 Joey Guzon
7 Herrer A/B 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 10 23/03 10:00 15
19538 Svein Johansen
8 Herrer A/B 19538 Svein Johansen Red Crown BK 5 23/03 10:00 15
36110 Danny Midtøy
9 Damer C/D 26393 Turid Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 10 23/03 10:00 16
19577 Brit Karin Stai
10 Herrer C/D 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 0 23/03 10:00 17
26976 Mats Hertaas
11 Herrer C/D 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 23/03 10:00 18
19289 Stein Nebbenes
12 Herrer A/B 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 10 23/03 10:00 19
23604 Terje Mælen
13 Herrer A/B 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 10 23/03 10:00 20
10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen
14 Herrer A/B 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 10 23/03 10:00 23
19487 Mats Ornered
15 Herrer A/B 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 10 23/03 10:00 25
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
16 Damer C/D 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 24/03 10:00 0
26763 Monica Bjerke
17 Damer C/D 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 5 24/03 10:00 0
20753 Kaja Bjørndal
18 Herrer A/B 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 10 24/03 10:00 0
22585 Øyvind Sand
19 Herrer A/B 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Sofiemyr BK 10 24/03 10:00 0
19340 Jan-Roald Jensen
20 Herrer A/B 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 10 24/03 10:00 0
26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen
21 Herrer C/D 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Sofiemyr BK 0 24/03 10:00 0
11196 Tormod Ørdal
22 Herrer C/D 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 24/03 10:00 0
10471 Joey Guzon
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Damer A/B 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 5 21/03 13:00 0
20026 Heidi Thorstensen
2 Herrer A/B 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 10 21/03 13:00 0
20014 Vidar Barkald
3 Herrer A/B 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 10 21/03 13:00 0
22794 Per Andersen
4 Herrer A/B 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 5 21/03 13:00 0
4389 Øystein Jensen
5 Herrer C/D 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 21/03 13:00 0
19587 Trond Bergvatn
6 Herrer C/D 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 23/03 10:00 0
10471 Joey Guzon
7 Herrer A/B 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 10 23/03 10:00 15
19538 Svein Johansen
8 Herrer A/B 19538 Svein Johansen Red Crown BK 5 23/03 10:00 15
36110 Danny Midtøy
9 Damer C/D 26393 Turid Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 10 23/03 10:00 16
19577 Brit Karin Stai
10 Herrer C/D 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 0 23/03 10:00 17
26976 Mats Hertaas
11 Herrer C/D 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 23/03 10:00 18
19289 Stein Nebbenes
12 Herrer A/B 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 10 23/03 10:00 19
23604 Terje Mælen
13 Herrer A/B 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 10 23/03 10:00 20
10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen
14 Herrer A/B 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 10 23/03 10:00 23
19487 Mats Ornered
15 Herrer A/B 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 10 23/03 10:00 25
10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard
16 Damer C/D 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 24/03 10:00 0
26763 Monica Bjerke
17 Damer C/D 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 5 24/03 10:00 0
20753 Kaja Bjørndal
18 Herrer A/B 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 10 24/03 10:00 0
22585 Øyvind Sand
19 Herrer A/B 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Sofiemyr BK 10 24/03 10:00 0
19340 Jan-Roald Jensen
20 Herrer A/B 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 10 24/03 10:00 0
26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen
21 Herrer C/D 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Sofiemyr BK 0 24/03 10:00 0
11196 Tormod Ørdal
22 Herrer C/D 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 24/03 10:00 0
10471 Joey Guzon