Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl OBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
2 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
3 B Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 5 3 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
4 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
5 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
2 D Norge 19577 Brit Karin Stai Lillestrøm BK 5 2 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
3 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 5 3 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
4 B Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 4 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
5 C Norge 26976 Mats Hertaas Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
6 C Norge 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
7 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 5 7 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
8 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 8 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
9 D Norge 26393 Turid Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 5 9 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
10 C Norge 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 0 10 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 1 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
2 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 3 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
4 B Norge 19538 Svein Johansen Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
5 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 5 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 1 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
2 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 5 2 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
2 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
4 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
5 F Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 5 5 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
6 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 6 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
7 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 5 7 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
8 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
9 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 5 9 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 2 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
3 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 5 3 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
4 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 4 1/1 23/03 10:00 0
5 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
2 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 2 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
3 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 3 1/1 21/03 13:00 0