Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 1 1/1 30/12 12:00 4
2 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 2 1/1 15/12 13:00 3
3 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 5 3 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 27/12 16:00 2
2 C Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 10 2 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 2
3 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 6
4 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 4 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 5
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 * 15/12 13:00 6
6 2/2 * 27/12 13:00 3
6 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 4
7 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 8 1/4 * 27/12 13:00 3
9 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 3
10 3/4 05/01 15:00 4
11 4/4 05/01 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 6
2 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 3
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 3
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 8
5 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 6
2 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 5
2 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 3 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 6
4 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 2
3 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/2 * 04/01 16:00 3
6 2/2 05/01 18:00 4
4 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 7 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 05/01 18:00 3
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 5
4 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 3
3 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 5 1/2 * 27/12 13:00 6
6 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 3
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/3 * 12/12 18:00 1
3 2/3 * 20/12 18:00 5
4 3/3 * 27/12 16:00 1
3 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/1 30/12 12:00 5
4 E Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 20 6 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 8
7 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 1
5 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 5
9 2/2 * 20/12 18:00 3
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 10 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 4
11 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 4
7 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/1 * 30/12 12:00 2
8 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 2
9 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/4 20/12 18:00 1
15 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 1
16 3/4 * 30/12 12:00 3
17 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 1
10 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 18 1/1 * 27/12 13:00 5
11 C Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 10 19 1/1 * 27/12 16:00 4
12 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 20 1/2 * 12/12 18:00 3
21 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 1
13 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 22 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 6
23 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 3
14 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 24 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 5
25 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 5
15 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 26 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 8
16 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 7
28 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 6
29 3/4 03/01 19:00 4
30 4/4 05/01 15:00 6
17 C Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 10 31 1/2 27/12 13:00 4
32 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 1
18 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 33 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 5
34 2/2 * 03/01 19:00 3
19 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 35 1/4 * 15/12 13:00 2
36 2/4 * 27/12 13:00 1
37 3/4 * 27/12 16:00 5
38 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 2
20 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 39 1/1 * 12/12 18:00 5
21 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 40 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 4
41 2/2 * 04/01 16:00 4
22 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 42 1/3 * 20/12 18:00 7
43 2/3 * 27/12 13:00 2
44 3/3 * 03/01 19:00 2
23 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 45 1/5 * 12/12 18:00 2
46 2/5 * 20/12 18:00 1
47 3/5 04/01 16:00 2
48 4/5 05/01 15:00 4
49 5/5 05/01 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/3 * 05/01 12:00 7
2 2/3 * 05/01 15:00 6
3 3/3 * 05/01 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 20 1 1/2 * 15/12 13:00 4
2 2/2 27/12 13:00 5
2 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 05/01 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/3 * 04/01 16:00 7
2 2/3 * 05/01 12:00 2
3 3/3 * 05/01 15:00 1
2 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 3
3 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 10 5 1/2 * 05/01 12:00 6
6 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 1
4 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 7 1/3 04/01 16:00 3
8 2/3 05/01 12:00 7
9 3/3 05/01 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 15 1 1/1 12/12 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/2 * 30/12 12:00 3
2 2/2 30/12 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 5 1 1/4 * 27/12 13:00 4
2 2/4 * 27/12 16:00 6
3 3/4 * 05/01 15:00 5
4 4/4 * 05/01 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 15 1 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 6
2 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 2 1/1 20/12 18:00 4
3 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 10 3 1/1 05/01 12:00 4
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 4 1/1 05/01 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 1 1/3 * 27/12 13:00 2
2 2/3 * 27/12 16:00 4
3 3/3 05/01 18:00 8
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 1/2 27/12 13:00 1
5 2/2 * 27/12 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 3
2 2/4 03/01 19:00 2
3 3/4 04/01 16:00 7
4 4/4 05/01 18:00 3
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 5 1/2 15/12 13:00 6
6 2/2 * 05/01 12:00 4
3 E Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 20 7 1/1 05/01 12:00 3
4 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 8 1/3 * 30/12 12:00 1
9 2/3 * 04/01 16:00 1
10 3/3 * 05/01 12:00 2
5 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 11 1/1 05/01 18:00 5
6 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 12 1/1 05/01 18:00 6
7 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 10 13 1/1 15/12 13:00 1
8 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/2 05/01 12:00 1
15 2/2 * 05/01 15:00 5
9 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 5 16 1/2 30/12 12:00 1
17 2/2 05/01 18:00 1
10 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 18 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 5
11 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 5 19 1/1 05/01 12:00 1
12 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20 1/2 15/12 13:00 5
21 2/2 05/01 18:00 4
13 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 22 1/1 30/12 12:00 6
14 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 10 23 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 8
15 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 5 24 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 6
16 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 10 25 1/1 04/01 16:00 6