Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
2 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
3 C Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
4 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
2 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
2 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 6
3 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
5 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 5 5 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
6 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 10 6 1/1 06/01 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
2 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
3 C Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 2
4 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 3
2 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 10 1 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
2 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 2 1/1 06/01 15:00 6
3 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 10 3 1/1 06/01 15:00 1
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 06/01 15:00 4
5 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 5 5 1/1 06/01 15:00 5
6 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 10 6 1/1 06/01 15:00 6