Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende - 2019-01-05 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 19 1 6/7 05/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 2 1/4 05/01 11:00 1
3 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 3 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
4 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 4 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
5 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 22 5 2/3 05/01 11:00 3
6 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 6 3/3 05/01 11:00 3
7 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 14 7 10/12 05/01 11:00 4
8 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 8 6/9 05/01 11:00 4
9 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 9 9/12 05/01 11:00 5
10 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 4 10 8/10 05/01 11:00 5
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 11 1/4 05/01 11:00 6
12 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 12 5/8 05/01 11:00 6
13 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 13 3/3 05/01 11:00 7
14 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 14 1/4 05/01 11:00 7
15 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 15 4/6 05/01 11:00 8
16 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 13 16 4/7 05/01 11:00 8
17 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 17 1/4 05/01 11:00 9
18 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 18 3/6 05/01 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 19 1 6/7 05/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 2 1/4 05/01 11:00 1
3 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 3 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
4 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 4 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
5 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 22 5 2/3 05/01 11:00 3
6 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 6 3/3 05/01 11:00 3
7 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 14 7 10/12 05/01 11:00 4
8 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 8 6/9 05/01 11:00 4
9 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 9 9/12 05/01 11:00 5
10 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 4 10 8/10 05/01 11:00 5
11 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 11 1/4 05/01 11:00 6
12 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 12 5/8 05/01 11:00 6
13 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 13 3/3 05/01 11:00 7
14 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 14 1/4 05/01 11:00 7
15 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 15 4/6 05/01 11:00 8
16 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 13 16 4/7 05/01 11:00 8
17 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 17 1/4 05/01 11:00 9
18 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 18 3/6 05/01 11:00 9