Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende - 2019-01-06 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 14 1 3/3 06/01 11:00 1
2 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 2 6/7 06/01 11:00 1
3 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 8 3 4/4 06/01 11:00 2
4 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 4 3/4 06/01 11:00 2
5 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 5 5/6 06/01 11:00 3
6 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 6 8/9 06/01 11:00 3
7 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 7 3/4 06/01 11:00 4
8 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 8 5/6 06/01 11:00 4
9 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 13 9 6/7 06/01 11:00 5
10 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 2 10 3/4 06/01 11:00 5
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 11 11/12 06/01 11:00 6
12 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 4/5 06/01 11:00 6
13 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 13 7/8 06/01 11:00 7
14 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 14 5/6 06/01 11:00 7
15 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 15 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
16 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 16 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
17 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 6 17 3/3 06/01 11:00 9
18 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 9 18 4/5 06/01 11:00 9
19 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 19 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
20 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 20 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 14 1 3/3 06/01 11:00 1
2 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 2 6/7 06/01 11:00 1
3 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 8 3 4/4 06/01 11:00 2
4 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 4 3/4 06/01 11:00 2
5 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 5 5/6 06/01 11:00 3
6 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 6 8/9 06/01 11:00 3
7 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 7 3/4 06/01 11:00 4
8 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 8 5/6 06/01 11:00 4
9 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 13 9 6/7 06/01 11:00 5
10 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 2 10 3/4 06/01 11:00 5
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 11 11/12 06/01 11:00 6
12 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 4/5 06/01 11:00 6
13 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 13 7/8 06/01 11:00 7
14 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 14 5/6 06/01 11:00 7
15 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 15 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
16 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 16 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
17 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 6 17 3/3 06/01 11:00 9
18 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 9 18 4/5 06/01 11:00 9
19 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 19 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
20 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 20 3/4 06/01 11:00 10