Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 14 1 1/12 27/12 17:00 3
2 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
3 3/12 27/12 21:00 4
4 4/12 28/12 17:00 1
5 5/12 28/12 19:00 1
6 6/12 28/12 21:00 5
7 7/12 03/01 17:00 1
8 8/12 04/01 17:00 1
9 9/12 04/01 19:00 2
10 10/12 05/01 11:00 4
11 11/12 05/01 13:00 3
12 12/12 06/01 13:00 5
2 B Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 7 13 1/4 03/01 17:00 3
14 2/4 03/01 19:00 4
15 3/4 04/01 17:00 4
16 4/4 04/01 19:00 1
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 17 1/4 05/01 11:00 9
18 2/4 05/01 13:00 5
19 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
20 4/4 06/01 13:00 8
4 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 19 21 1/7 27/12 17:00 4
22 2/7 27/12 19:00 2
23 3/7 28/12 17:00 1
24 4/7 28/12 19:00 2
25 5/7 04/01 17:00 4
26 6/7 05/01 11:00 1
27 7/7 05/01 13:00 4
5 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 22 28 1/3 04/01 19:00 3
29 2/3 05/01 11:00 3
30 3/3 05/01 13:00 7
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 8 31 1/4 28/12 21:00 3
32 2/4 03/01 17:00 6
33 3/4 03/01 19:00 3
34 4/4 06/01 11:00 2
7 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 13 35 1/7 27/12 17:00 6
36 2/7 27/12 19:00 6
37 3/7 28/12 19:00 4
38 4/7 28/12 21:00 2
39 5/7 04/01 17:00 6
40 6/7 06/01 11:00 5
41 7/7 06/01 13:00 7
8 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 42 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
43 2/4 05/01 13:00 3
44 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
45 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
9 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 46 1/5 28/12 17:00 5
47 2/5 28/12 19:00 2
48 3/5 28/12 21:00 4
49 4/5 04/01 17:00 3
50 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
10 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 51 1/4 05/01 11:00 6
52 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
53 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
54 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
11 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 55 1/4 27/12 17:00 3
56 2/4 27/12 19:00 3
57 3/4 03/01 17:00 1
58 4/4 03/01 19:00 5
12 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 6 59 1/3 03/01 17:00 5
60 2/3 03/01 19:00 4
61 3/3 06/01 11:00 9
13 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 62 1/6 27/12 17:00 5
63 2/6 27/12 19:00 2
64 3/6 03/01 17:00 5
65 4/6 03/01 19:00 7
66 5/6 06/01 11:00 3
67 6/6 06/01 13:00 7
14 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 2 68 1/4 27/12 17:00 2
69 2/4 27/12 19:00 5
70 3/4 06/01 11:00 5
71 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
15 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 72 1/3 04/01 17:00 5
73 2/3 04/01 19:00 2
74 3/3 05/01 11:00 7
16 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 75 1/4 05/01 11:00 7
76 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
77 3/4 06/01 11:00 4
78 4/4 06/01 13:00 1
17 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 79 1/3 27/12 17:00 5
80 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
81 3/3 27/12 21:00 3
18 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 82 1/12 27/12 17:00 4
83 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
84 3/12 27/12 21:00 3
85 4/12 28/12 17:00 4
86 5/12 28/12 19:00 6
87 6/12 28/12 21:00 1
88 7/12 03/01 17:00 6
89 8/12 03/01 19:00 2
90 9/12 05/01 11:00 5
91 10/12 05/01 13:00 6
92 11/12 06/01 11:00 6
93 12/12 06/01 13:00 4
19 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 94 1/4 05/01 11:00 1
95 2/4 05/01 13:00 7
96 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
97 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
20 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 98 1/3 28/12 17:00 3
99 2/3 28/12 19:00 5
100 3/3 28/12 21:00 6
21 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 101 1/3 04/01 17:00 6
102 2/3 04/01 19:00 3
103 3/3 05/01 11:00 3
22 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 104 1/8 27/12 19:00 5
105 2/8 27/12 21:00 2
106 3/8 28/12 17:00 2
107 4/8 28/12 19:00 5
108 5/8 05/01 11:00 6
109 6/8 05/01 13:00 5
110 7/8 06/01 11:00 7
111 8/8 06/01 13:00 3
23 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 112 1/6 27/12 17:00 1
113 2/6 28/12 17:00 6
114 3/6 28/12 19:00 6
115 4/6 28/12 21:00 5
116 5/6 06/01 11:00 4
117 6/6 06/01 13:00 6
24 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 118 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
119 2/4 05/01 13:00 8
120 3/4 06/01 11:00 2
121 4/4 06/01 13:00 6
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 122 1/5 28/12 17:00 3
123 2/5 28/12 19:00 3
124 3/5 28/12 21:00 6
125 4/5 04/01 17:00 2
126 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
26 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 127 1/6 28/12 17:00 5
128 2/6 03/01 19:00 7
129 3/6 04/01 17:00 1
130 4/6 05/01 11:00 8
131 5/6 05/01 13:00 4
132 6/6 06/01 13:00 5
27 E Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 133 1/3 28/12 17:00 2
134 2/3 28/12 19:00 4
135 3/3 28/12 21:00 3
28 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 4 136 1/10 27/12 17:00 6
137 2/10 27/12 19:00 4
138 3/10 28/12 17:00 6
139 4/10 28/12 19:00 3
140 5/10 03/01 17:00 3
141 6/10 03/01 19:00 3
142 7/10 04/01 17:00 2
143 8/10 05/01 11:00 5
144 9/10 05/01 13:00 1
145 10/10 06/01 13:00 8
29 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 146 1/6 04/01 17:00 5
147 2/6 04/01 19:00 4
148 3/6 05/01 11:00 9
149 4/6 05/01 13:00 1
150 5/6 06/01 11:00 7
151 6/6 06/01 13:00 1
30 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 152 1/5 03/01 17:00 4
153 2/5 03/01 19:00 6
154 3/5 04/01 19:00 4
155 4/5 06/01 11:00 6
156 5/5 06/01 13:00 9
31 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 12 157 1/3 28/12 21:00 1
158 2/3 03/01 17:00 2
159 3/3 03/01 19:00 6
32 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 14 160 1/3 27/12 17:00 1
161 2/3 27/12 19:00 3
162 3/3 06/01 11:00 1
33 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 163 1/9 27/12 17:00 2
164 2/9 27/12 19:00 4
165 3/9 27/12 21:00 2
166 4/9 03/01 17:00 2
167 5/9 03/01 19:00 5
168 6/9 05/01 11:00 4
169 7/9 05/01 13:00 6
170 8/9 06/01 11:00 3
171 9/9 06/01 13:00 9
34 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 9 172 1/5 28/12 21:00 2
173 2/5 03/01 17:00 4
174 3/5 03/01 19:00 2
175 4/5 06/01 11:00 9
176 5/5 06/01 13:00 4
35 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 177 1/7 28/12 17:00 4
178 2/7 28/12 19:00 1
179 3/7 28/12 21:00 4
180 4/7 05/01 11:00 8
181 5/7 05/01 13:00 8
182 6/7 06/01 11:00 1
183 7/7 06/01 13:00 3