Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 14 1 1/12 27/12 17:00 3
2 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
3 3/12 27/12 21:00 4
4 4/12 28/12 17:00 1
5 5/12 28/12 19:00 1
6 6/12 28/12 21:00 5
7 7/12 03/01 17:00 1
8 8/12 04/01 17:00 1
9 9/12 04/01 19:00 2
10 10/12 05/01 11:00 4
11 11/12 05/01 13:00 3
12 12/12 06/01 13:00 5
2 B Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 7 13 1/4 03/01 17:00 3
14 2/4 03/01 19:00 4
15 3/4 04/01 17:00 4
16 4/4 04/01 19:00 1
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 17 1/4 05/01 11:00 9
18 2/4 05/01 13:00 5
19 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
20 4/4 06/01 13:00 8
4 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 19 21 1/7 27/12 17:00 4
22 2/7 27/12 19:00 2
23 3/7 28/12 17:00 1
24 4/7 28/12 19:00 2
25 5/7 04/01 17:00 4
26 6/7 05/01 11:00 1
27 7/7 05/01 13:00 4
5 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 8 28 1/4 28/12 21:00 3
29 2/4 03/01 17:00 6
30 3/4 03/01 19:00 3
31 4/4 06/01 11:00 2
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 13 32 1/7 27/12 17:00 6
33 2/7 27/12 19:00 6
34 3/7 28/12 19:00 4
35 4/7 28/12 21:00 2
36 5/7 04/01 17:00 6
37 6/7 06/01 11:00 5
38 7/7 06/01 13:00 7
7 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 39 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
40 2/4 05/01 13:00 3
41 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
42 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 43 1/5 28/12 17:00 5
44 2/5 28/12 19:00 2
45 3/5 28/12 21:00 4
46 4/5 04/01 17:00 3
47 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 48 1/4 05/01 11:00 6
49 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
50 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
51 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
10 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 52 1/4 27/12 17:00 3
53 2/4 27/12 19:00 3
54 3/4 03/01 17:00 1
55 4/4 03/01 19:00 5
11 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 6 56 1/3 03/01 17:00 5
57 2/3 03/01 19:00 4
58 3/3 06/01 11:00 9
12 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 59 1/6 27/12 17:00 5
60 2/6 27/12 19:00 2
61 3/6 03/01 17:00 5
62 4/6 03/01 19:00 7
63 5/6 06/01 11:00 3
64 6/6 06/01 13:00 7
13 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 2 65 1/4 27/12 17:00 2
66 2/4 27/12 19:00 5
67 3/4 06/01 11:00 5
68 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
14 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 69 1/3 04/01 17:00 5
70 2/3 04/01 19:00 2
71 3/3 05/01 11:00 7
15 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 72 1/4 05/01 11:00 7
73 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
74 3/4 06/01 11:00 4
75 4/4 06/01 13:00 1
16 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 76 1/3 27/12 17:00 5
77 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
78 3/3 27/12 21:00 3
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 79 1/12 27/12 17:00 4
80 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
81 3/12 27/12 21:00 3
82 4/12 28/12 17:00 4
83 5/12 28/12 19:00 6
84 6/12 28/12 21:00 1
85 7/12 03/01 17:00 6
86 8/12 03/01 19:00 2
87 9/12 05/01 11:00 5
88 10/12 05/01 13:00 6
89 11/12 06/01 11:00 6
90 12/12 06/01 13:00 4
18 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 91 1/4 05/01 11:00 1
92 2/4 05/01 13:00 7
93 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
94 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
19 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 95 1/3 28/12 17:00 3
96 2/3 28/12 19:00 5
97 3/3 28/12 21:00 6
20 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 98 1/3 04/01 17:00 6
99 2/3 04/01 19:00 3
100 3/3 05/01 11:00 3
21 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 101 1/8 27/12 19:00 5
102 2/8 27/12 21:00 2
103 3/8 28/12 17:00 2
104 4/8 28/12 19:00 5
105 5/8 05/01 11:00 6
106 6/8 05/01 13:00 5
107 7/8 06/01 11:00 7
108 8/8 06/01 13:00 3
22 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 109 1/6 27/12 17:00 1
110 2/6 28/12 17:00 6
111 3/6 28/12 19:00 6
112 4/6 28/12 21:00 5
113 5/6 06/01 11:00 4
114 6/6 06/01 13:00 6
23 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 115 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
116 2/4 05/01 13:00 8
117 3/4 06/01 11:00 2
118 4/4 06/01 13:00 6
24 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 119 1/5 28/12 17:00 3
120 2/5 28/12 19:00 3
121 3/5 28/12 21:00 6
122 4/5 04/01 17:00 2
123 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
25 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 124 1/6 28/12 17:00 5
125 2/6 03/01 19:00 7
126 3/6 04/01 17:00 1
127 4/6 05/01 11:00 8
128 5/6 05/01 13:00 4
129 6/6 06/01 13:00 5
26 E Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 130 1/3 28/12 17:00 2
131 2/3 28/12 19:00 4
132 3/3 28/12 21:00 3
27 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 4 133 1/10 27/12 17:00 6
134 2/10 27/12 19:00 4
135 3/10 28/12 17:00 6
136 4/10 28/12 19:00 3
137 5/10 03/01 17:00 3
138 6/10 03/01 19:00 3
139 7/10 04/01 17:00 2
140 8/10 05/01 11:00 5
141 9/10 05/01 13:00 1
142 10/10 06/01 13:00 8
28 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 143 1/6 04/01 17:00 5
144 2/6 04/01 19:00 4
145 3/6 05/01 11:00 9
146 4/6 05/01 13:00 1
147 5/6 06/01 11:00 7
148 6/6 06/01 13:00 1
29 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 149 1/5 03/01 17:00 4
150 2/5 03/01 19:00 6
151 3/5 04/01 19:00 4
152 4/5 06/01 11:00 6
153 5/5 06/01 13:00 9
30 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 12 154 1/3 28/12 21:00 1
155 2/3 03/01 17:00 2
156 3/3 03/01 19:00 6
31 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 14 157 1/3 27/12 17:00 1
158 2/3 27/12 19:00 3
159 3/3 06/01 11:00 1
32 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 160 1/9 27/12 17:00 2
161 2/9 27/12 19:00 4
162 3/9 27/12 21:00 2
163 4/9 03/01 17:00 2
164 5/9 03/01 19:00 5
165 6/9 05/01 11:00 4
166 7/9 05/01 13:00 6
167 8/9 06/01 11:00 3
168 9/9 06/01 13:00 9
33 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 9 169 1/5 28/12 21:00 2
170 2/5 03/01 17:00 4
171 3/5 03/01 19:00 2
172 4/5 06/01 11:00 9
173 5/5 06/01 13:00 4
34 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 174 1/7 28/12 17:00 4
175 2/7 28/12 19:00 1
176 3/7 28/12 21:00 4
177 4/7 05/01 11:00 8
178 5/7 05/01 13:00 8
179 6/7 06/01 11:00 1
180 7/7 06/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 22 1 1/3 04/01 19:00 3
2 2/3 05/01 11:00 3
3 3/3 05/01 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 14 1 1/12 27/12 17:00 3
2 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
3 3/12 27/12 21:00 4
4 4/12 28/12 17:00 1
5 5/12 28/12 19:00 1
6 6/12 28/12 21:00 5
7 7/12 03/01 17:00 1
8 8/12 04/01 17:00 1
9 9/12 04/01 19:00 2
10 10/12 05/01 11:00 4
11 11/12 05/01 13:00 3
12 12/12 06/01 13:00 5
2 B Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 7 13 1/4 03/01 17:00 3
14 2/4 03/01 19:00 4
15 3/4 04/01 17:00 4
16 4/4 04/01 19:00 1
3 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 17 1/4 05/01 11:00 9
18 2/4 05/01 13:00 5
19 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
20 4/4 06/01 13:00 8
4 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 19 21 1/7 27/12 17:00 4
22 2/7 27/12 19:00 2
23 3/7 28/12 17:00 1
24 4/7 28/12 19:00 2
25 5/7 04/01 17:00 4
26 6/7 05/01 11:00 1
27 7/7 05/01 13:00 4
5 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 8 28 1/4 28/12 21:00 3
29 2/4 03/01 17:00 6
30 3/4 03/01 19:00 3
31 4/4 06/01 11:00 2
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 13 32 1/7 27/12 17:00 6
33 2/7 27/12 19:00 6
34 3/7 28/12 19:00 4
35 4/7 28/12 21:00 2
36 5/7 04/01 17:00 6
37 6/7 06/01 11:00 5
38 7/7 06/01 13:00 7
7 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 39 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
40 2/4 05/01 13:00 3
41 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
42 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 43 1/5 28/12 17:00 5
44 2/5 28/12 19:00 2
45 3/5 28/12 21:00 4
46 4/5 04/01 17:00 3
47 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 48 1/4 05/01 11:00 6
49 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
50 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
51 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
10 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 52 1/4 27/12 17:00 3
53 2/4 27/12 19:00 3
54 3/4 03/01 17:00 1
55 4/4 03/01 19:00 5
11 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 6 56 1/3 03/01 17:00 5
57 2/3 03/01 19:00 4
58 3/3 06/01 11:00 9
12 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 59 1/6 27/12 17:00 5
60 2/6 27/12 19:00 2
61 3/6 03/01 17:00 5
62 4/6 03/01 19:00 7
63 5/6 06/01 11:00 3
64 6/6 06/01 13:00 7
13 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 2 65 1/4 27/12 17:00 2
66 2/4 27/12 19:00 5
67 3/4 06/01 11:00 5
68 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
14 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 69 1/3 04/01 17:00 5
70 2/3 04/01 19:00 2
71 3/3 05/01 11:00 7
15 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 72 1/4 05/01 11:00 7
73 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
74 3/4 06/01 11:00 4
75 4/4 06/01 13:00 1
16 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 76 1/3 27/12 17:00 5
77 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
78 3/3 27/12 21:00 3
17 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 79 1/12 27/12 17:00 4
80 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
81 3/12 27/12 21:00 3
82 4/12 28/12 17:00 4
83 5/12 28/12 19:00 6
84 6/12 28/12 21:00 1
85 7/12 03/01 17:00 6
86 8/12 03/01 19:00 2
87 9/12 05/01 11:00 5
88 10/12 05/01 13:00 6
89 11/12 06/01 11:00 6
90 12/12 06/01 13:00 4
18 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 91 1/4 05/01 11:00 1
92 2/4 05/01 13:00 7
93 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
94 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
19 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 95 1/3 28/12 17:00 3
96 2/3 28/12 19:00 5
97 3/3 28/12 21:00 6
20 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 98 1/3 04/01 17:00 6
99 2/3 04/01 19:00 3
100 3/3 05/01 11:00 3
21 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 101 1/8 27/12 19:00 5
102 2/8 27/12 21:00 2
103 3/8 28/12 17:00 2
104 4/8 28/12 19:00 5
105 5/8 05/01 11:00 6
106 6/8 05/01 13:00 5
107 7/8 06/01 11:00 7
108 8/8 06/01 13:00 3
22 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 109 1/6 27/12 17:00 1
110 2/6 28/12 17:00 6
111 3/6 28/12 19:00 6
112 4/6 28/12 21:00 5
113 5/6 06/01 11:00 4
114 6/6 06/01 13:00 6
23 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 115 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
116 2/4 05/01 13:00 8
117 3/4 06/01 11:00 2
118 4/4 06/01 13:00 6
24 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 119 1/5 28/12 17:00 3
120 2/5 28/12 19:00 3
121 3/5 28/12 21:00 6
122 4/5 04/01 17:00 2
123 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
25 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 124 1/6 28/12 17:00 5
125 2/6 03/01 19:00 7
126 3/6 04/01 17:00 1
127 4/6 05/01 11:00 8
128 5/6 05/01 13:00 4
129 6/6 06/01 13:00 5
26 E Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 130 1/3 28/12 17:00 2
131 2/3 28/12 19:00 4
132 3/3 28/12 21:00 3
27 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 4 133 1/10 27/12 17:00 6
134 2/10 27/12 19:00 4
135 3/10 28/12 17:00 6
136 4/10 28/12 19:00 3
137 5/10 03/01 17:00 3
138 6/10 03/01 19:00 3
139 7/10 04/01 17:00 2
140 8/10 05/01 11:00 5
141 9/10 05/01 13:00 1
142 10/10 06/01 13:00 8
28 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 143 1/6 04/01 17:00 5
144 2/6 04/01 19:00 4
145 3/6 05/01 11:00 9
146 4/6 05/01 13:00 1
147 5/6 06/01 11:00 7
148 6/6 06/01 13:00 1
29 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 149 1/5 03/01 17:00 4
150 2/5 03/01 19:00 6
151 3/5 04/01 19:00 4
152 4/5 06/01 11:00 6
153 5/5 06/01 13:00 9
30 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 12 154 1/3 28/12 21:00 1
155 2/3 03/01 17:00 2
156 3/3 03/01 19:00 6
31 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 14 157 1/3 27/12 17:00 1
158 2/3 27/12 19:00 3
159 3/3 06/01 11:00 1
32 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 160 1/9 27/12 17:00 2
161 2/9 27/12 19:00 4
162 3/9 27/12 21:00 2
163 4/9 03/01 17:00 2
164 5/9 03/01 19:00 5
165 6/9 05/01 11:00 4
166 7/9 05/01 13:00 6
167 8/9 06/01 11:00 3
168 9/9 06/01 13:00 9
33 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 9 169 1/5 28/12 21:00 2
170 2/5 03/01 17:00 4
171 3/5 03/01 19:00 2
172 4/5 06/01 11:00 9
173 5/5 06/01 13:00 4
34 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 174 1/7 28/12 17:00 4
175 2/7 28/12 19:00 1
176 3/7 28/12 21:00 4
177 4/7 05/01 11:00 8
178 5/7 05/01 13:00 8
179 6/7 06/01 11:00 1
180 7/7 06/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 22 1 1/3 04/01 19:00 3
2 2/3 05/01 11:00 3
3 3/3 05/01 13:00 7