Resultater - Molde Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 * 01/03 15:00 5
2 2/3 * 02/03 10:00 8
3 3/3 * 02/03 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 5 1 1/2 * 28/02 19:00 5
2 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 6
2 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 5 3 1/2 * 28/02 19:00 6
4 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 15 1 1/2 26/02 20:00 5
2 2/2 * 01/03 12:00 3
2 E Norge 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 3 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 1
4 2/3 * 26/02 20:00 5
5 3/3 * 01/03 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/2 25/02 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 3
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 5 3 1/4 * 25/02 18:00 5
4 2/4 * 26/02 20:00 4
5 3/4 * 01/03 15:00 5
6 4/4 * 02/03 16:00 4
3 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 7 1/4 * 23/02 10:00 2
8 2/4 * 28/02 19:00 1
9 3/4 * 01/03 15:00 4
10 4/4 * 02/03 10:00 8
4 G Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 11 1/1 01/03 12:00 4
5 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 10 12 1/2 * 26/02 20:00 1
13 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 1
6 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 14 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 1
15 2/3 28/02 19:00 2
16 3/3 01/03 15:00 7
7 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 15 17 1/1 * 28/02 19:00 5
8 G Norge 26930 Ida Emilie Hestad Vetting Molde BK 25 18 1/1 01/03 12:00 1
9 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 10 19 1/2 * 28/02 19:00 3
20 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 5
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 21 1/5 * 25/02 18:00 6
22 2/5 * 26/02 20:00 2
23 3/5 * 28/02 19:00 2
24 4/5 * 01/03 12:00 2
25 5/5 * 02/03 13:00 10
11 E Norge 27097 Jamie Sagstuen Molde BK 20 26 1/1 * 01/03 12:00 3
12 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 5 27 1/1 * 26/02 20:00 3
13 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 10 28 1/3 * 23/02 10:00 1
29 2/3 * 01/03 12:00 1
30 3/3 * 02/03 13:00 7
14 C Norge 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 10 31 1/2 * 25/02 18:00 5
32 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 9
15 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 33 1/4 * 23/02 10:00 2
34 2/4 * 25/02 18:00 4
35 3/4 * 01/03 15:00 8
36 4/4 * 02/03 10:00 6
16 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 37 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 2
38 2/3 * 26/02 20:00 2
39 3/3 * 01/03 15:00 3
17 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 40 1/1 01/03 12:00 4
18 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 10 41 1/1 01/03 15:00 6
19 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 42 1/2 * 26/02 20:00 3
43 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 4
20 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 10 44 1/2 * 01/03 15:00 7
45 2/2 02/03 13:00 4
21 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 10 46 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 6
47 2/3 * 28/02 19:00 6
48 3/3 * 01/03 12:00 2
22 E Norge 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 20 49 1/1 * 26/02 20:00 6
23 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 50 1/1 26/02 20:00 1
24 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 51 1/1 * 25/02 18:00 2
25 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 52 1/2 * 26/02 20:00 4
53 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 4
26 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 15 54 1/1 02/03 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 3
2 2/2 02/03 16:00 7
2 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 5 3 1/1 * 02/03 13:00 5
3 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 4 1/2 01/03 15:00 6
5 2/2 02/03 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 5 1 1/2 * 02/03 13:00 8
2 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 5
2 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 10 3 1/2 * 02/03 13:00 6
4 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 8
3 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 5 1/2 * 02/03 13:00 6
6 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 10
4 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 7 1/1 25/02 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/3 * 01/03 15:00 4
2 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 3
3 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 4
2 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 4 1/3 * 02/03 10:00 9
5 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 8
6 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 8
3 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/3 * 01/03 15:00 3
8 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 4
9 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 6
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 * 23/02 10:00 1
11 2/2 * 02/03 13:00 10
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 * 02/03 13:00 9
6 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 13 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 10
14 2/2 02/03 16:00 3
7 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 15 1/3 * 02/03 10:00 4
16 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 9
17 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 9
8 C Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 10 18 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 3
19 2/2 * 02/03 13:00 7
9 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 20 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 5
21 2/2 02/03 16:00 9
10 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 15 22 1/1 02/03 16:00 5
11 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 23 1/2 02/03 13:00 8
24 2/2 02/03 16:00 7
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 * 02/03 13:00 3
13 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 26 1/2 02/03 10:00 3
27 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 3
14 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 28 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 3
29 2/3 26/02 20:00 6
30 3/3 02/03 10:00 7
15 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 10 31 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 7
32 2/2 * 02/03 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 * 01/03 15:00 5
2 2/3 * 02/03 10:00 8
3 3/3 * 02/03 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 5 1 1/2 * 28/02 19:00 5
2 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 6
2 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 5 3 1/2 * 28/02 19:00 6
4 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26768 Renate Flatøy Kristiansund BK 15 1 1/2 26/02 20:00 5
2 2/2 * 01/03 12:00 3
2 E Norge 26760 Øyvind Artvåg Kristiansund BK 20 3 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 1
4 2/3 * 26/02 20:00 5
5 3/3 * 01/03 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/2 25/02 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 3
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 5 3 1/4 * 25/02 18:00 5
4 2/4 * 26/02 20:00 4
5 3/4 * 01/03 15:00 5
6 4/4 * 02/03 16:00 4
3 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 7 1/4 * 23/02 10:00 2
8 2/4 * 28/02 19:00 1
9 3/4 * 01/03 15:00 4
10 4/4 * 02/03 10:00 8
4 G Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 11 1/1 01/03 12:00 4
5 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 10 12 1/2 * 26/02 20:00 1
13 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 1
6 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 14 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 1
15 2/3 28/02 19:00 2
16 3/3 01/03 15:00 7
7 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 15 17 1/1 * 28/02 19:00 5
8 G Norge 26930 Ida Emilie Hestad Vetting Molde BK 25 18 1/1 01/03 12:00 1
9 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 10 19 1/2 * 28/02 19:00 3
20 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 5
10 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 21 1/5 * 25/02 18:00 6
22 2/5 * 26/02 20:00 2
23 3/5 * 28/02 19:00 2
24 4/5 * 01/03 12:00 2
25 5/5 * 02/03 13:00 10
11 E Norge 27097 Jamie Sagstuen Molde BK 20 26 1/1 * 01/03 12:00 3
12 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 5 27 1/1 * 26/02 20:00 3
13 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 10 28 1/3 * 23/02 10:00 1
29 2/3 * 01/03 12:00 1
30 3/3 * 02/03 13:00 7
14 C Norge 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 10 31 1/2 * 25/02 18:00 5
32 2/2 * 02/03 10:00 9
15 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 5 33 1/4 * 23/02 10:00 2
34 2/4 * 25/02 18:00 4
35 3/4 * 01/03 15:00 8
36 4/4 * 02/03 10:00 6
16 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 37 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 2
38 2/3 * 26/02 20:00 2
39 3/3 * 01/03 15:00 3
17 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 40 1/1 01/03 12:00 4
18 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 10 41 1/1 01/03 15:00 6
19 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 42 1/2 * 26/02 20:00 3
43 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 4
20 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 10 44 1/2 * 01/03 15:00 7
45 2/2 02/03 13:00 4
21 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 10 46 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 6
47 2/3 * 28/02 19:00 6
48 3/3 * 01/03 12:00 2
22 E Norge 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 20 49 1/1 * 26/02 20:00 6
23 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 50 1/1 26/02 20:00 1
24 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 5 51 1/1 * 25/02 18:00 2
25 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 52 1/2 * 26/02 20:00 4
53 2/2 * 28/02 19:00 4
26 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 15 54 1/1 02/03 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 1 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 3
2 2/2 02/03 16:00 7
2 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 5 3 1/1 * 02/03 13:00 5
3 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 4 1/2 01/03 15:00 6
5 2/2 02/03 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 5 1 1/2 * 02/03 13:00 8
2 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 5
2 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 10 3 1/2 * 02/03 13:00 6
4 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 8
3 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 5 1/2 * 02/03 13:00 6
6 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 10
4 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 7 1/1 25/02 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/3 * 01/03 15:00 4
2 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 3
3 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 4
2 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 4 1/3 * 02/03 10:00 9
5 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 8
6 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 8
3 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 7 1/3 * 01/03 15:00 3
8 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 4
9 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 6
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 * 23/02 10:00 1
11 2/2 * 02/03 13:00 10
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 * 02/03 13:00 9
6 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 10 13 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 10
14 2/2 02/03 16:00 3
7 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 15 1/3 * 02/03 10:00 4
16 2/3 * 02/03 13:00 9
17 3/3 * 02/03 16:00 9
8 C Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 10 18 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 3
19 2/2 * 02/03 13:00 7
9 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 20 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 5
21 2/2 02/03 16:00 9
10 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 15 22 1/1 02/03 16:00 5
11 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 23 1/2 02/03 13:00 8
24 2/2 02/03 16:00 7
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 * 02/03 13:00 3
13 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 5 26 1/2 02/03 10:00 3
27 2/2 * 02/03 16:00 3
14 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 28 1/3 * 25/02 18:00 3
29 2/3 26/02 20:00 6
30 3/3 02/03 10:00 7
15 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 10 31 1/2 * 02/03 10:00 7
32 2/2 * 02/03 13:00 4