Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl 2019 - Semifinale - 2019-01-26 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
2 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
4 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
5 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
6 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
7 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
8 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
9 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
10 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
11 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
12 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
13 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
14 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
15 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
16 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
17 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
18 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
19 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
20 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
2 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
4 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
5 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
6 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
7 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
8 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
9 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
10 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
11 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
12 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
13 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
14 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
15 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
16 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
17 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
18 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
19 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
20 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 16:00 16