Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones Rana BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 12
2 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 11
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 8
4 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:30 9
5 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:30 7
6 E Norge 25977 Bamo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 18:00 14
7 D Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 12:30 10
8 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 12:30 12
9 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 12:30 11
10 E Norge 26833 Christoffer Schau Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
11 E Norge 26571 Edvin Martinsen Brynhildsen Grenland BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 16
12 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
13 E Norge 26973 Eirik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 14
14 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
15 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
16 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
17 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 17 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
18 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 12:30 7
19 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
20 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
21 D Norge 27042 Jan Willy Rønningen Grenland BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
22 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
23 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
24 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 09:00 11
25 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 25 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
26 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 26 1/1 26/01 12:30 6
27 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
28 E Norge 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 0 28 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
29 C Norge 27007 Jonas K Guttormsen Rana BK 0 29 1/1 26/01 09:00 12
30 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 30 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
31 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 0 31 1/1 25/01 18:00 13
32 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 32 1/1 26/01 12:30 5
33 E Norge 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 0 33 1/1 25/01 18:00 15
34 E Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 34 1/1 25/01 18:00 15
35 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 35 1/1 26/01 09:00 11
36 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 36 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
37 E Norge 25883 Mathias Ballestad Grenland BK 0 37 1/1 25/01 18:00 16
38 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 38 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
39 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 39 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
40 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 40 1/1 25/01 18:00 13
41 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 41 1/1 26/01 12:30 9
42 E Norge 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 0 42 1/1 25/01 18:00 12
43 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 43 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
44 E Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 44 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
45 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 45 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
46 C Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 46 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
47 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 47 1/1 26/01 12:30 8
48 C Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 48 1/1 25/01 18:00 11
49 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 49 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
50 E Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 50 1/1 26/01 12:30 10
51 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 51 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
52 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 0 52 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
53 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 53 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
54 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 54 1/1 26/01 12:30 6
55 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 55 1/1 26/01 12:30 11
56 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 56 1/1 26/01 12:30 12
57 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 57 1/1 26/01 12:30 5
58 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 58 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
59 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 59 1/1 25/01 18:00 12
60 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 60 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
61 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 61 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
62 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 62 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
63 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 63 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
64 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 64 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones Rana BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 12
2 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 11
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 8
4 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:30 9
5 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:30 7
6 E Norge 25977 Bamo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 18:00 14
7 D Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 12:30 10
8 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 12:30 12
9 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 12:30 11
10 E Norge 26833 Christoffer Schau Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
11 E Norge 26571 Edvin Martinsen Brynhildsen Grenland BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 16
12 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
13 E Norge 26973 Eirik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 14
14 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
15 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
16 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
17 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 17 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
18 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 12:30 7
19 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
20 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
21 D Norge 27042 Jan Willy Rønningen Grenland BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
22 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
23 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
24 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 09:00 11
25 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 25 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
26 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 26 1/1 26/01 12:30 6
27 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 27 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
28 E Norge 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 0 28 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
29 C Norge 27007 Jonas K Guttormsen Rana BK 0 29 1/1 26/01 09:00 12
30 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 30 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
31 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 0 31 1/1 25/01 18:00 13
32 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 32 1/1 26/01 12:30 5
33 E Norge 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 0 33 1/1 25/01 18:00 15
34 E Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 34 1/1 25/01 18:00 15
35 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 35 1/1 26/01 09:00 11
36 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 36 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
37 E Norge 25883 Mathias Ballestad Grenland BK 0 37 1/1 25/01 18:00 16
38 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 38 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
39 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 39 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
40 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 40 1/1 25/01 18:00 13
41 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 41 1/1 26/01 12:30 9
42 E Norge 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 0 42 1/1 25/01 18:00 12
43 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 43 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
44 E Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 44 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
45 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 45 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
46 C Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 46 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
47 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 47 1/1 26/01 12:30 8
48 C Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 48 1/1 25/01 18:00 11
49 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 49 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
50 E Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 50 1/1 26/01 12:30 10
51 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 51 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
52 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 0 52 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
53 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 53 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
54 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 54 1/1 26/01 12:30 6
55 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 55 1/1 26/01 12:30 11
56 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 56 1/1 26/01 12:30 12
57 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 57 1/1 26/01 12:30 5
58 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 58 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
59 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 59 1/1 25/01 18:00 12
60 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 60 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
61 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 61 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
62 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 62 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
63 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 63 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
64 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 64 1/1 26/01 12:30 15