Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl 2019 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 G 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 0 25/01 18:00 12
25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen
2 G 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 25/01 18:00 13
26591 Jonas Søland
3 G 25977 Bamo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 25/01 18:00 14
26973 Eirik Schau Mikkelsen
4 G 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 0 25/01 18:00 15
26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen
5 G 25883 Mathias Ballestad Grenland BK 0 25/01 18:00 16
26571 Edvin Martinsen Brynhildsen
6 G 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 26/01 09:00 6
26702 René Andersen Tronerud
7 G 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 0 26/01 09:00 8
26833 Christoffer Schau
8 G 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 26/01 09:00 10
26207 Rebecca Larsen
9 G 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 26/01 09:00 11
25224 Marius Olsen
10 G 27007 Jonas K Guttormsen Rana BK 0 26/01 09:00 12
27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones
11 G 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 26/01 09:00 13
26503 Robin Krav
12 G 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 0 26/01 09:00 14
25480 Johannes Botten
13 J 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 26/01 09:00 15
26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet
14 G 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 26/01 09:00 16
25513 Martin Larsen
15 G 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 26/01 12:30 7
25767 Hanne Buran Spets
16 G 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 26/01 12:30 8
26183 Anders Johansen
17 J 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 9
26167 Nora Kjellås
18 G 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 26/01 12:30 10
26742 Sebastian Johnsen
19 G 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 26/01 12:30 11
25469 Casper Brochmann
20 G 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 26/01 12:30 12
26056 Thomas Nilsen
21 G 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 13
25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
22 G 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 26/01 12:30 14
26558 Sanne Ørdal
23 G 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 15
26147 William Vålbekken
24 G 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 16
26795 Henrik Svartholt
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 G 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 0 25/01 18:00 12
25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen
2 G 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 25/01 18:00 13
26591 Jonas Søland
3 G 25977 Bamo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 25/01 18:00 14
26973 Eirik Schau Mikkelsen
4 G 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 0 25/01 18:00 15
26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen
5 G 25883 Mathias Ballestad Grenland BK 0 25/01 18:00 16
26571 Edvin Martinsen Brynhildsen
6 G 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 26/01 09:00 6
26702 René Andersen Tronerud
7 G 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 0 26/01 09:00 8
26833 Christoffer Schau
8 G 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 26/01 09:00 10
26207 Rebecca Larsen
9 G 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 26/01 09:00 11
25224 Marius Olsen
10 G 27007 Jonas K Guttormsen Rana BK 0 26/01 09:00 12
27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones
11 G 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 26/01 09:00 13
26503 Robin Krav
12 G 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 0 26/01 09:00 14
25480 Johannes Botten
13 J 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 26/01 09:00 15
26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet
14 G 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 26/01 09:00 16
25513 Martin Larsen
15 G 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 26/01 12:30 7
25767 Hanne Buran Spets
16 G 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 26/01 12:30 8
26183 Anders Johansen
17 J 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 9
26167 Nora Kjellås
18 G 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 26/01 12:30 10
26742 Sebastian Johnsen
19 G 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 26/01 12:30 11
25469 Casper Brochmann
20 G 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 26/01 12:30 12
26056 Thomas Nilsen
21 G 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 13
25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
22 G 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 26/01 12:30 14
26558 Sanne Ørdal
23 G 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 15
26147 William Vålbekken
24 G 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 26/01 12:30 16
26795 Henrik Svartholt