Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones Rana BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 12
2 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 12
3 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 11
4 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
5 C Norge 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
6 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
7 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 0 7 1/1 26/01 09:00 11
8 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
9 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 12:30 13
10 C Norge 27007 Jonas K Guttormsen Rana BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 12
11 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
12 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:30 5
13 E Norge 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 15
14 E Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 18:00 15
15 C Norge 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
16 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
17 E Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
18 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
19 C Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
20 C Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 18:00 11
21 E Norge 26742 Sebastian Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 12:30 10
22 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 09:00 13
23 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 12:30 12
24 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
25 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 25 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
26 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 26 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:30 9
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 7
3 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 9
4 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
5 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:30 6
6 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 11
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:30 8
3 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:30 7
4 E Norge 25977 Bamo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 14
5 D Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:30 10
6 E Norge 26833 Christoffer Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
7 E Norge 26571 Edvin Martinsen Brynhildsen Grenland BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 18:00 16
8 E Norge 26973 Eirik Schau Mikkelsen Gokstad BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 18:00 14
9 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
10 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
11 D Norge 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
12 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 12:30 16
13 D Norge 27042 Jan Willy Rønningen Grenland BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
14 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 14 1/1 26/01 09:00 16
15 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 12:30 6
16 E Norge 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
17 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 18:00 13
18 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 09:00 11
19 E Norge 25883 Mathias Ballestad Grenland BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 18:00 16
20 D Norge 25976 Namo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 18:00 13
21 E Norge 26336 Petter Hansen Grenland BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 18:00 12
22 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 12:30 8
23 D Norge 26947 Simon Kallevik Røssehaug Haugesund BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 09:00 14
24 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 12:30 11
25 E Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 25 1/1 26/01 12:30 5
26 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 26 1/1 25/01 18:00 12
27 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 27 1/1 26/01 12:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 15
2 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
3 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
4 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:30 14
5 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 15