Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2019 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 7
2 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 19:30 10
3 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
4 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 19:30 10
5 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
6 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
7 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
8 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 19:30 14
9 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 19:30 9
10 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
11 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 19:30 13
12 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 19:30 16
13 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 19:30 12
14 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Blue Strike 0 14 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
15 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 15 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
16 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 26/01 19:30 9
17 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
18 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
19 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 0 19 1/1 26/01 19:30 7
20 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 20 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
21 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 26/01 19:30 12
22 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 22 1/1 26/01 19:30 8
23 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 23 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
24 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 24 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
25 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 25 1/1 26/01 19:30 15
26 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 26/01 19:30 11
27 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 27 1/1 26/01 19:30 13
28 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 28 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
29 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 29 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
30 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 30 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
31 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 31 1/1 26/01 19:30 8
32 E Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 32 1/1 26/01 19:30 16
33 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 33 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
34 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 34 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
35 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 35 1/1 26/01 19:30 15
36 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 36 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
37 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 37 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
38 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 38 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
39 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 39 1/1 26/01 19:30 11
40 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 40 1/1 26/01 19:30 14