Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl 2019 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
2 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
2 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 19:30 12
3 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 19:30 15
4 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 19:30 8
5 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
2 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
2 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 10
2 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 13
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
2 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
3 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 19:30 13
4 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 19:30 16
5 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
6 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
7 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
8 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 19:30 12
9 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
10 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
11 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
12 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 19:30 11
13 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 10
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
2 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
2 C Norge 25986 Joachim Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 19:30 12
3 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 19:30 15
4 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 19:30 8
5 C Norge 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 15
2 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25480 Johannes Botten Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
2 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 10
2 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 13
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 14
2 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
3 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 19:30 13
4 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 19:30 16
5 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 16:00 16
6 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
7 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 7 1/1 26/01 16:00 8
8 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 26/01 19:30 12
9 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 9 1/1 26/01 16:00 9
10 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 10 1/1 26/01 16:00 11
11 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
12 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 12 1/1 26/01 19:30 11
13 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 13 1/1 26/01 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 16:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 10
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 19:30 16