Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl 2019 - PP-finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 16
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 7
3 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/01 12:00 13
4 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 27/01 10:00 13
5 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 0 5 1/1 27/01 12:00 15
6 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 27/01 10:00 6
7 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 27/01 12:00 11
8 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 27/01 12:00 5
9 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 9 1/1 27/01 12:00 12
10 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 27/01 10:00 11
11 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 27/01 12:00 6
12 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 27/01 10:00 16
13 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 13 1/1 27/01 10:00 8
14 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 27/01 12:00 7
15 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 1/1 27/01 12:00 14
16 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 16 1/1 27/01 12:00 9
17 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 17 1/1 27/01 10:00 10
18 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 18 1/1 27/01 10:00 5
19 A Sparring Sparring BK 0 19 1/1 27/01 12:00 10
20 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 20 1/1 27/01 10:00 15
21 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 21 1/1 27/01 10:00 12
22 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 22 1/1 27/01 10:00 14
23 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 23 1/1 27/01 10:00 9
24 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 24 1/1 27/01 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 16
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 7
3 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/01 12:00 13
4 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 27/01 10:00 13
5 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 0 5 1/1 27/01 12:00 15
6 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 27/01 10:00 6
7 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 7 1/1 27/01 12:00 11
8 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 27/01 12:00 5
9 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 9 1/1 27/01 12:00 12
10 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 27/01 10:00 11
11 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 27/01 12:00 6
12 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 27/01 10:00 16
13 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 13 1/1 27/01 10:00 8
14 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 27/01 12:00 7
15 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 15 1/1 27/01 12:00 14
16 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 16 1/1 27/01 12:00 9
17 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 17 1/1 27/01 10:00 10
18 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 18 1/1 27/01 10:00 5
19 A Sparring Sparring BK 0 19 1/1 27/01 12:00 10
20 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 20 1/1 27/01 10:00 15
21 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 21 1/1 27/01 10:00 12
22 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 22 1/1 27/01 10:00 14
23 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Haugesund BK 0 23 1/1 27/01 10:00 9
24 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 24 1/1 27/01 12:00 8