Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2019 - PP-finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 16
2 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 12:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 9
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 7
2 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 13
3 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 27/01 12:00 11
4 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 27/01 12:00 5
5 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 5 1/1 27/01 10:00 8
6 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 1/1 27/01 10:00 12
7 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 7 1/1 27/01 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sparring Sparring BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 13
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 6
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/01 10:00 11
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 27/01 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26266 Sofia Arenas Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 16
2 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 12:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 9
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 10:00 7
2 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 13
3 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 27/01 12:00 11
4 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 27/01 12:00 5
5 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 5 1/1 27/01 10:00 8
6 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 1/1 27/01 10:00 12
7 E Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 7 1/1 27/01 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sparring Sparring BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 27/01 12:00 13
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 27/01 10:00 6
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/01 10:00 11
4 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 27/01 10:00 9