Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2019 - Semifinale - 2019-02-16 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
2 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
3 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
4 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
5 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 5
6 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
7 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
8 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
9 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
10 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 10 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
11 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
12 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
13 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
14 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
15 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
16 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
17 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
18 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
19 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 19 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
20 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 20 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
21 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
22 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 22 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
23 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 23 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
24 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 24 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
25 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 25 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
26 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 26 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
27 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 27 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
28 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 28 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
29 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 29 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
30 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 30 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
31 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 31 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
32 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 32 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
33 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 33 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
34 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 34 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
35 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 35 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
36 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 36 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
37 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 37 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
38 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 38 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
39 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 39 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
2 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
3 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
4 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
5 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 5
6 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
7 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
8 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
9 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
10 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 10 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
11 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
12 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
13 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
14 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
15 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
16 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
17 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
18 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
19 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 19 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
20 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 20 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
21 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
22 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 22 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
23 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 23 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
24 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 24 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
25 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 25 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
26 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 26 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
27 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 27 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
28 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 28 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
29 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 29 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
30 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 30 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
31 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 31 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
32 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 32 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
33 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 33 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
34 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 34 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
35 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 35 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
36 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 36 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
37 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 37 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
38 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 38 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
39 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 39 1/1 16/02 13:00 24